Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 23.10.2002 | | Krasnoznamensk | | Baltika | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 14.10.2002 | | Arsenal | | Krasnoznamensk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 29.09.2002 | | Pskov-2000 | | Krasnoznamensk | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 26.09.2002 | | Volochanin-89 | | Krasnoznamensk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 10.09.2002 | | Uralan-Plus | | Krasnoznamensk | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 07.09.2002 | | BSK | | Krasnoznamensk | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 20.08.2002 | | Spartak-Telekom | | Krasnoznamensk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 22.07.2002 | | Baltika | | Krasnoznamensk | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 18.07.2002 | | Mosenergo | | Krasnoznamensk | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 12.07.2002 | | Krasnoznamensk | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 04.07.2002 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Krasnoznamensk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 09.06.2002 | | Avtomobilist | | Krasnoznamensk | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 05.06.2002 | | Krasnoznamensk | | Uralan-Plus | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 02.06.2002 | | Krasnoznamensk | | BSK | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 05.05.2002 | | Svetogorets | | Krasnoznamensk | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, Centre |
| 16.10.2001 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Krasnoznamensk | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, Centre |
| 13.10.2001 | | Spartak Tambov | | Krasnoznamensk | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, Centre |
| 29.09.2001 | | Arsenal-2 | | Krasnoznamensk | | 4:1 (3:1) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, Centre |
| 21.09.2001 | | Krasnoznamensk | | Salyut-Energiya | | 2:5 (1:2) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, Centre |
| 18.09.2001 | | Krasnoznamensk | | Avangard | | 2:3 (1:3) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, Centre |
| 09.09.2001 | | Agrokomplekt | | Krasnoznamensk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, Centre |
| 31.08.2001 | | Krasnoznamensk | | FK Oryol | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, Centre |
| 22.08.2001 | | Krasnoznamensk | | Vityaz Podolsk | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, Centre |
| 14.07.2001 | | Krasnoznamensk | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, Centre |
| 11.07.2001 | | Krasnoznamensk | | Spartak Tambov | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, Centre |
| 26.06.2001 | | Krasnoznamensk | | Arsenal-2 | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, Centre |
| 23.06.2001 | | Krasnoznamensk | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, Centre |
| 16.06.2001 | | Salyut-Energiya | | Krasnoznamensk | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, Centre |
| 13.06.2001 | | Avangard | | Krasnoznamensk | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, Centre |
| 06.06.2001 | | Krasnoznamensk | | Don | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, Centre |
| 28.05.2001 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Krasnoznamensk | | 6:0 (4:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, Centre |
| 25.05.2001 | | FK Oryol | | Krasnoznamensk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, Centre |
| 18.05.2001 | | Vityaz Podolsk | | Krasnoznamensk | | 6:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, Centre |
| 07.05.2001 | | Krasnoznamensk | | Spartak Lukhovitsy | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, Centre |
| 27.04.2001 | | Fabus | | Krasnoznamensk | | 4:0 (4:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, Centre |
| 24.04.2001 | | Spartak-Orekhovo | | Krasnoznamensk | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2000, Second division, Centre |
| 14.10.2000 | | Arsenal-2 | | Krasnoznamensk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2000, Second division, Centre |
| 11.10.2000 | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Krasnoznamensk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kaluga |
Russia 2000, Second division, Centre |
| 27.09.2000 | | FK Yelyets | | Krasnoznamensk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yelets |
Russia 2000, Second division, Centre |
| 24.09.2000 | | Spartak Tambov | | Krasnoznamensk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tambov |
Russia 2000, Second division, Centre |
| 15.09.2000 | | Krasnoznamensk | | FK Khimki | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Selyatino |
Russia 2000, Second division, Centre |
| 09.09.2000 | | FK Oryol | | Krasnoznamensk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Oryol |
Russia 2000, Second division, Centre |
| 06.09.2000 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Krasnoznamensk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2000, Second division, Centre |
| 30.08.2000 | | Krasnoznamensk | | Don | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Selyatino |
Russia 2000, Second division, Centre |
| 18.08.2000 | | Spartak-Orekhovo | | Krasnoznamensk | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 2000, Second division, Centre |
| 03.08.2000 | | Krasnoznamensk | | Kosmos | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Selyatino |
Russia 2000, Second division, Centre |
| 16.07.2000 | | Krasnoznamensk | | Lotto-MKM | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Selyatino |
Russia 2000, Second division, Centre |
| 25.06.2000 | | FK Kolomna | | Krasnoznamensk | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Kolomna |
Russia 2000, Second division, Centre |
| 06.06.2000 | | FK Khimki | | Krasnoznamensk | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2000, Second division, Centre |
| 03.06.2000 | | Krasnoznamensk | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Selyatino |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 31.10.1998 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Krasnoznamensk-Selyatino | | 4:1 (0:1) |
| Vologda |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 25.10.1998 | | Krasnoznamensk-Selyatino | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Selyatino |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 16.10.1998 | | Avtomobilist | | Krasnoznamensk-Selyatino | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 13.10.1998 | | Mosenergo | | Krasnoznamensk-Selyatino | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 25.09.1998 | | Krasnoznamensk-Selyatino | | Torpedo-2 | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Selyatino |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 19.09.1998 | | CSKA-2 | | Krasnoznamensk-Selyatino | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 16.09.1998 | | Spartak-2 | | Krasnoznamensk-Selyatino | | 3:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 07.09.1998 | | Krasnoznamensk-Selyatino | | Zenit-2 | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 01.09.1998 | | Monolit | | Krasnoznamensk-Selyatino | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 23.08.1998 | | Krasnoznamensk-Selyatino | | Energiya Velikie Luki | | 1:5 (0:3) |
| Selyatino |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 19.07.1998 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Krasnoznamensk-Selyatino | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| Shchyolkovo |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 16.07.1998 | | Neftyanik Yaroslavl | | Krasnoznamensk-Selyatino | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Rostov Veliky |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 13.07.1998 | | Krasnoznamensk-Selyatino | | Avtomobilist | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 07.07.1998 | | Krasnoznamensk-Selyatino | | Mosenergo | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 22.06.1998 | | FK Khimki | | Krasnoznamensk-Selyatino | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 19.06.1998 | | Torpedo-2 | | Krasnoznamensk-Selyatino | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 04.06.1998 | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | Krasnoznamensk-Selyatino | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 01.06.1998 | | Zenit-2 | | Krasnoznamensk-Selyatino | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 21.05.1998 | | Krasnoznamensk-Selyatino | | Torpedo-ZIL | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 15.05.1998 | | Energiya Velikie Luki | | Krasnoznamensk-Selyatino | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 12.05.1998 | | Pskov | | Krasnoznamensk-Selyatino | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Pskov |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 24.04.1998 | | Volga Tver | | Krasnoznamensk-Selyatino | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tver |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 29.10.1997 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | MChS-Selyatino | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 10.10.1997 | | Avtozapchast | | MChS-Selyatino | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Baksan |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 25.09.1997 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | MChS-Selyatino | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Taganrog |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 16.09.1997 | | MChS-Selyatino | | Arsenal | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Selyatino |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 13.09.1997 | | MChS-Selyatino | | Lokomotiv | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Selyatino |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 19.08.1997 | | Salyut-YUKOS | | MChS-Selyatino | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Belgorod |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 06.08.1997 | | Spartak Tambov | | MChS-Selyatino | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Tambov |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 19.07.1997 | | MChS-Selyatino | | Energiya Pyatigorsk | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Selyatino |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 12.07.1997 | | Avtodor-BMK | | MChS-Selyatino | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 09.07.1997 | | Kavkazkabel | | MChS-Selyatino | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Prokhladny |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 22.06.1997 | | Spartak Anapa | | MChS-Selyatino | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Anapa |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 10.06.1997 | | MChS-Selyatino | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Selyatino |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 07.06.1997 | | MChS-Selyatino | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | 2:3 (2:2) |
| Selyatino |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 31.05.1997 | | Arsenal | | MChS-Selyatino | | 6:1 (2:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 28.05.1997 | | Lokomotiv | | MChS-Selyatino | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Liski |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 11.05.1997 | | Avtomobilist | | MChS-Selyatino | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Noginsk |
Russia 1997, Second league, West |
| 28.04.1997 | | MChS-Selyatino | | Salyut-YUKOS | | 3:4 (2:1) |
| Naro-Fominsk |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 29.10.1996 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | MChS-Selyatino | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Taganrog |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 14.10.1996 | | Avtodor-BMK | | MChS-Selyatino | | 3:1 |
| Vladikavkaz |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 02.09.1996 | | MChS-Selyatino | | Turbostroitel | | 1:2 |
| Selyatino |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 24.08.1996 | | Angusht | | MChS-Selyatino | | 1:0 |
| Nazran Askanov Stadium |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 18.08.1996 | | MChS-Selyatino | | Anzhi | | 1:4 |
| Selyatino |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 30.07.1996 | | MChS-Selyatino | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 1:3 |
| Selyatino |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 06.07.1996 | | Kavkazkabel | | MChS-Selyatino | | 2:0 |
| Prokhladny |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 03.07.1996 | | Avtozapchast | | MChS-Selyatino | | 1:0 |
| Baksan |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 13.06.1996 | | FK Gatchina | | MChS-Selyatino | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Gatchina |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 05.05.1996 | | MChS-Selyatino | | Angusht | | 0:1 |
| Selyatino |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 24.04.1996 | | Anzhi | | MChS-Selyatino | | 2:0 |
| Kaspiysk |
Russia 1996, Second league, West |
| 06.04.1996 | | Lokomotiv | | MChS-Selyatino | | 2:1 |
| Liski |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 3 |
| 02.10.1992 | | Interros | | Spartak-D | | 1:5 (0:3) |
| Mosrentgen |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Dynamo-D | | Interros | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Interros | | Trestar | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Interros | | FK Pele | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo Mytishchi | | Interros | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 3 |
| | | FK Pele | | Interros | | 3:1 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 3 |
| | | TRASKO | | Interros | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 3 |
| | | CSKA-2 | | Interros | | 3:2 |
| |