06.09.1998 < | Football matches for 7.09.1998 | > 08.09.1998 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Papua New Guinea | | New Caledonia | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Espiritu Santo | |||||||||
Vanuatu | | Fiji | 1:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Espiritu Santo |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Tahiti | | American Samoa | 12:0 (5:0) | ||||||
Avarua | |||||||||
West Samoa | | Tonga | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Avarua |
Day 31 | |||||||||
Avtomobilist | | Monolit | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Volochanin | | Volga Tver | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Vyshny Volochyok | |||||||||
Dynamo Vologda | | Dynamo-2 | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Krasnoznamensk-Selyatino | | Zenit-2 | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Mosenergo | | Torpedo-ZIL | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Energiya Velikie Luki | 0:0 | ||||||
Shchyolkovo | |||||||||
Sportakademklub | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | 1:4 (1:0) | ||||||
Torpedo-2 | | Spartak-2 | 0:0 | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
FK Khimki | | CSKA-2 | 4:5 (0:3) | ||||||
17:00 | Spartak Kostroma | | Lokomotiv-2 | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Kostroma |
Day 31 | |||||||||
Arsenal-2 | | Spartak Ryazan | 0:0 | ||||||
Tula | |||||||||
Dynamo Bryansk | | FK Kolomna | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Kosmos | | Asmaral | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Titan | | Tekstilshchik | 3:3 (2:1) | ||||||
Fabus | | Spartak Bryansk | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Bronnitsy | |||||||||
FK Oryol | | Spartak Lukhovitsy | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Oryol | |||||||||
17:00 | Spartak-Orekhovo | | Torpedo Vladimir | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo | |||||||||
17:00 | Stroitel | | Avangard | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Morshansk | |||||||||
17:30 | Lokomotiv Liski | | Don | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Liski | |||||||||
18:00 | Spartak Tambov | | Salyut-YUKOS | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Tambov |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Spartak-Orekhovo | 40 | 25 | 14 | 1 | 60-23 | 89 | ||
2. | FK Oryol | 40 | 21 | 15 | 4 | 55-18 | 78 | ||
3. | Spartak Ryazan | 40 | 21 | 12 | 7 | 56-29 | 75 | ||
4. | Spartak Tambov | 40 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 67-38 | 74 | ||
5. | Lokomotiv Liski | 40 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 59-38 | 68 | ||
6. | Kosmos | 40 | 17 | 15 | 8 | 61-44 | 66 | ||
7. | Don | 40 | 18 | 10 | 12 | 46-40 | 64 | ||
8. | Spartak Lukhovitsy | 40 | 17 | 13 | 10 | 55-39 | 64 | ||
9. | Spartak Bryansk | 40 | 17 | 8 | 15 | 50-48 | 59 | ||
10. | Torpedo Vladimir | 40 | 15 | 10 | 15 | 37-37 | 55 |
Day 31 | |||||||||
Alania-2 | | Torpedo Taganrog | 2:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Venets | | Angusht | 1:0 | ||||||
Iriston | | Nart Cherkessk | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Kuban | | Zhemchuzhina-2 | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Lokomotiv-Taim | | FK Mozdok | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Nart Nartkala | | Shakhtyor | 0:0 | ||||||
Rostselmash-2 | | Anapa | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Torpedo Armavir | | Avtodor | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Torpedo Georgievsk | | Kavkazkabel | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 28 | |||||||||
Torpedo-Viktoriya | | Druzhba | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Energiya Uren | | Diana | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Uren |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Torpedo-Viktoriya | 36 | 29 | 5 | 2 | 74-24 | 92 | ||
2. | Torpedo Pavlovo | 36 | 24 | 3 | 9 | 63-24 | 75 | ||
3. | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 36 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 60-40 | 68 | ||
4. | Energiya Uren | 36 | 19 | 10 | 7 | 57-28 | 67 | ||
5. | Torpedo Arzamas | 36 | 17 | 9 | 10 | 52-37 | 60 | ||
6. | Diana | 36 | 17 | 6 | 13 | 52-46 | 57 | ||
7. | Svetotechnika | 36 | 16 | 9 | 11 | 54-36 | 57 | ||
8. | Biokhimik-Mordovia | 36 | 15 | 9 | 12 | 40-39 | 54 | ||
9. | Zenit Penza | 36 | 16 | 5 | 15 | 47-50 | 53 | ||
10. | FK Balakovo | 36 | 16 | 4 | 16 | 48-44 | 52 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:15 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
0:3 | |
3:0 | |
5:1 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
3:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
5:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:1 | |
0:0 | |
4:0 | |
4:4 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
6:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:2 | |
2:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:0* | |
0:0* | |
3:0* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
5:0 | |
2:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
* | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:3 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:3 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
3:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
5:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
3:3 | |
3:4 | |
1:3 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
4:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:3 | |
4:5 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:4 | |
3:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
7:1 | |
1:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |