26.04.2001 < | Football matches for 27.04.2001 | > 28.04.2001 |
Day 4 | |||||||||
15:30 | Congo | | Madagascar | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Pointe-Noire |
Day 3 | |||||||||
17:00 | Turkmenistan | | Taiwan | 5:0 (2:0) | |||||
Uzbekistan, Toshkent | |||||||||
19:00 | Uzbekistan | | Jordan | 2:2 (0:2) | |||||
Uzbekistan, Toshkent |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Volochanin-89 | | Pskov-2000 | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | | Krivichi | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Mosenergo | | Lotto-MKM | 3:1 (3:1) | ||||||
Oazis | | Avtomobilist | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Severstal | | FK Rybinsk | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Spartak Kostroma | | Svetogorets | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Nika | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Spartak-Telekom | | Dynamo-SPb | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Sportakademklub | | Torpedo Vladimir | 3:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dynamo-SPb | 38 | 29 | 6 | 3 | 84-21 | 93 | ||
2. | Pskov-2000 | 38 | 23 | 11 | 4 | 61-31 | 80 | ||
3. | Volochanin-89 | 38 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 45-21 | 72 | ||
4. | Mosenergo | 38 | 21 | 6 | 11 | 67-39 | 69 | ||
5. | Dynamo Vologda | 38 | 20 | 9 | 9 | 58-31 | 69 | ||
6. | Severstal | 38 | 20 | 7 | 11 | 66-48 | 67 | ||
7. | Svetogorets | 38 | 20 | 6 | 12 | 66-46 | 66 | ||
8. | Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | 38 | 16 | 14 | 8 | 56-39 | 62 | ||
9. | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 38 | 15 | 16 | 7 | 52-35 | 61 | ||
10. | Neftyanik | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 46-38 | 56 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Arsenal-2 | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Kosmos | | Salyut-Energiya | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Lokomotiv Liski | | Dynamo Bryansk | 1:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Metallurg Lipetsk | | Don | 0:0 | ||||||
Spartak Lukhovitsy | | FK Kolomna | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Spartak Tambov | | Agrokomplekt | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Spartak-Orekhovo | | Vityaz Podolsk | 0:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Titan | | Avangard | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Fabus | | Krasnoznamensk | 4:0 (4:0) | ||||||
FK Yelyets | | FK Oryol | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||
1. | Metallurg Lipetsk | 38 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 82-19 | 87 | |
2. | Salyut-Energiya | 38 | 25 | 10 | 3 | 78-29 | 85 | |
3. | Dynamo Bryansk | 38 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 64-23 | 82 | |
4. | Vityaz Podolsk | 38 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 73-34 | 75 | |
5. | FK Oryol | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 48-28 | 67 | |
6. | Spartak Tambov | 38 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 58-46 | 65 | |
7. | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 38 | 19 | 5 | 14 | 60-53 | 62 | |
8. | Avangard | 38 | 17 | 7 | 14 | 47-41 | 58 | |
9. | Spartak-Orekhovo | 38 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 41-50 | 46 | |
10. | Spartak Lukhovitsy | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 35-42 | 46 |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Sioni | | Gorda | 3:0 | ||||||
Dinamo Batumi | | Dila | 1:0 | ||||||
Iberia | | TSU Armazi | 1:2 | ||||||
Day 22 | |||||||||
19:00 | GKS | | Ruch Chorzów | 1:1 | |||||
Katowice |
Day 35 | |||||||||
20:00 | Kilmarnock | | Hearts | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kilmarnock |
Day 14 | |||||||||
Racing Club | | Lanús | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
11:45* | |
14:00* | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
Local time | |
1:0 | |
1:3 | |
0:2 | |
1:4* | |
3:0* | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:3 | |
0:1 | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
7:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |