FK Astrakhan

Astrakhan

See also:  Sudostroitel (Astrahan), USSR

Founded: 1931

Dissolved: 2016

Stadium: Kolosov Stadium

Other names:

 1931 – 1945  Stalin Ship Repair Factory Team
 1946 – 1957  Stalin Ship Building Factory Team
 1958 – 1965  Ship Building Factory Team
 1965 – 1976  Astrakhan Sea Ship Building Factory Team
 1976 – 2007  Sudostroitel
 2008 – 2016  FK Astrakhan

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2023/24 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Third league - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -    -  Russia 2024, Second League Division B Group 1
  -    -    -  Russia 2023, Second League Division B Group 1, subgroup A
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division South - place 13 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division South, group B - place 15
  -    -  Russia 2013/14, Second division South - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division South - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division South - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division South - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division South - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2008, Second division South - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2007, Second division South - place 11
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division South - place 16
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division South - place 12
  -    -  Russia 2004, Second division South - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division South - place 17
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division South - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division South - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division South - place 11

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 852
Matches:1 105 771
Clubs:11 363
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 134
Site news
16.07.2024
current

Scottish Premier League 2024/25 added

16.07.2024
current

English Premier League 2024/25 added

12.07.2024
current

Belgian Jupiler Pro League 2024/25 added

07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 21

 

FK OrenburgSpartak

19:30

AkhmatFK Krasnodar

20:00

FK KhimkiDynamo Mahachkala

20:00

 

FK TyumenAlaniya

14:30

NeftekhimikFK Ufa

18:00

FK SochiBaltika

19:00

ChernomoretsChaika

19:30

 

Botev VratsaBotev Plovdiv

19:00

LudogoretsCSKA

21:15

 

FramValur

17:00

BreiðablikKR

19:15

StjarnanFylkir

19:15

 

ValmieraGrobiņas

14:00

AudaFK Liepāja

16:00

 

DainavaBanga

18:25

Žalgiris VilniusŠiauliai

19:00

 

StrømsgodsetTromsø

14:30

HaugesundViking

17:00

Ham-KamFredrikstad

17:00

KristiansundSandefjord

17:00

RosenborgLillestrøm

19:15

 

MotorRaków

CracoviaPiast

14:45

LechGórnik

17:30

 

TekstilacVojvodina

Novi PazarSpartak

17:30

TSCIMT

19:30

 

MariborDomžale

17:30

CeljeNK Bravo

20:15

 

KarvináSlovan

14:30

SlováckoSlavia

17:00

Hradec KrálovéTeplice

20:00

 

NorrköpingHalmstad

14:00

ElfsborgMjällby

16:30

GöteborgVästerås SK

16:30

 

LevadiaKuressaare

17:00

PaideKalev

19:00

 

River PlateLanús

15:00

Central CórdobaPlatense

17:15

EstudiantesUnión

17:15

Vélez SársfieldTalleres

20:00

Defensa y JusticiaBoca Juniors

20:00

 

GrêmioVitória

11:00

Atlético MineiroVasco da Gama

16:00

BahiaCorinthians

16:00

BragantinoAtlético Paranaense

18:30

FortalezaAtlético

18:30

JuventudeSão Paulo

18:30

Cuiabá Esporte ClubeFluminense

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 19

 

Cherno MoreCSKA 1948

0:0

KrumovgradSlavia

1:0

 

Riga FCJelgava

6:1

 

DžiugasHegelmann

0:2

 

Bodø/GlimtOdd

3:1

 

JagielloniaPuszcza

2:0

ŚląskLechia

1:1

 

Radnički 1923Železničar

2:3

NapredakPartizan

0:1

 

OlimpijaPrimorje

2:0

 

SpartaPardubice

2:1

 

SiriusMalmö

3:4

 

TammekaFlora

2:0

Nõmme UnitedNõmme Kalju

0:4

 

Barracas CentralNewell's Old Boys

0:1

BelgranoDeportivo Riestra

2:1

Rosario CentralSarmiento

4:2

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

09.07.2024 – 31.05.2025

UEFA Champions League 2024/25

11.07.2024 – 21.05.2025

Europa League 2024/25

10.07.2024 – 28.05.2025

UEFA Europa Conference League 2024/25

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

Just finished

14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament

20.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru