USSR 1978, second leagueZone 1 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Fakel | 46 | 36 | 8 | 2 | 105 - 17 | 80 | F | 23 | 0 | 0 | 64 - 4 | 46 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 41 - 13 | 34 | |||
2. | Iskra | 46 | 33 | 6 | 7 | 81 - 31 | 72 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 45 - 7 | 44 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 36 - 24 | 28 | ||||
3. | Volga Kalinin | 46 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 84 - 33 | 69 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 56 - 13 | 43 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 28 - 20 | 26 | ||||
4. | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 46 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 66 - 32 | 65 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 36 - 10 | 35 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 30 - 22 | 30 | ||||
5. | Novolipetsk | 46 | 24 | 10 | 12 | 66 - 37 | 58 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 45 - 11 | 38 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 21 - 26 | 20 | ||||
6. | Dynamo Brest | 46 | 24 | 10 | 12 | 62 - 37 | 58 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 41 - 10 | 38 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 21 - 27 | 20 | ||||
7. | Daugava | 46 | 25 | 6 | 15 | 75 - 48 | 56 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 54 - 15 | 39 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 21 - 33 | 17 | ||||
8. | Spartak Kostroma | 46 | 20 | 13 | 13 | 62 - 51 | 53 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 38 - 16 | 33 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 24 - 35 | 20 | ||||
9. | Dynamo Vologda | 46 | 19 | 14 | 13 | 45 - 33 | 52 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 27 - 10 | 36 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 18 - 23 | 16 | ||||
10. | Atlantas | 46 | 20 | 11 | 15 | 63 - 42 | 51 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 42 - 13 | 34 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 21 - 29 | 17 | ||||
11. | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 46 | 21 | 7 | 18 | 54 - 59 | 49 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 41 - 21 | 36 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 13 - 38 | 13 | ||||
12. | Torpedo Vladimir | 46 | 19 | 10 | 17 | 45 - 40 | 48 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 31 - 14 | 32 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 14 - 26 | 16 | ||||
13. | Khimik Grodno | 46 | 14 | 16 | 16 | 42 - 54 | 44 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 27 - 15 | 29 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 15 - 39 | 15 | ||||
14. | Gomselmash | 46 | 16 | 9 | 21 | 56 - 60 | 41 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 39 - 17 | 28 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 17 - 43 | 13 | ||||
15. | Dvina | 46 | 13 | 15 | 18 | 43 - 43 | 41 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 36 - 16 | 31 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 7 - 27 | 10 | ||||
16. | Dnepr Mogilyov | 46 | 15 | 10 | 21 | 51 - 56 | 40 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 34 - 17 | 29 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 17 - 39 | 11 | ||||
17. | Zveinieks | 46 | 12 | 13 | 21 | 32 - 50 | 37 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 23 - 17 | 25 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 9 - 33 | 12 | ||||
18. | Baltika | 46 | 11 | 11 | 24 | 51 - 74 | 33 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 36 - 27 | 25 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 15 - 47 | 8 | ||||
19. | Saturn | 46 | 7 | 18 | 21 | 31 - 57 | 32 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 22 - 26 | 22 | 0 | 10 | 13 | 9 - 31 | 10 | ||||
20. | Dynamo Bryansk | 46 | 11 | 9 | 26 | 37 - 72 | 31 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 25 - 22 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 12 - 50 | 7 | ||||
21. | Moskvich | 46 | 12 | 5 | 29 | 37 - 88 | 29 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 22 - 33 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 15 - 55 | 9 | ||||
22. | Volzhanin | 46 | 9 | 7 | 30 | 42 - 103 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 30 - 44 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 12 - 59 | 4 | ||||
23. | Sever | 46 | 7 | 10 | 29 | 23 - 85 | 24 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 17 - 21 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 6 - 64 | 2 | ||||
24. | Krasnaya Presnya | 46 | 4 | 8 | 34 | 25 - 76 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 15 - 33 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 10 - 43 | 6 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
29.10.1978 | Dynamo Brest | | Khimik Grodno | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Brest |
26.10.1978 | Dynamo Brest | | Dynamo Vologda | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Brest |
22.10.1978 | Dynamo Brest | | Spartak Kostroma | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Brest |
18.10.1978 | Dnepr Mogilyov | | Dynamo Brest | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Mogilev |
15.10.1978 | Gomselmash | | Dynamo Brest | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Gomel |
09.10.1978 | Dynamo Brest | | Atlantas | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Brest |
06.10.1978 | Dynamo Brest | | Baltika | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Brest |
01.10.1978 | Novolipetsk | | Dynamo Brest | 3:1 | |||
Lipetsk |
28.09.1978 | Fakel | | Dynamo Brest | 2:0 | |||
Voronezh |
23.09.1978 | Dynamo Brest | | Zveinieks | 2:0 | |||
Brest |
19.09.1978 | Dynamo Brest | | Daugava | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Brest |
02.09.1978 | Dynamo Brest | | Volzhanin | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Brest |
29.08.1978 | Dynamo Brest | | Sever | 4:0 | |||
Brest |
24.08.1978 | Dvina | | Dynamo Brest | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Vitebsk |
21.08.1978 | Iskra | | Dynamo Brest | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Smolensk |
16.08.1978 | Dynamo Brest | | Saturn | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Brest |
13.08.1978 | Dynamo Brest | | Volga Kalinin | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Brest |
05.08.1978 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Dynamo Brest | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Vladimir |
31.07.1978 | Dynamo Brest | | Moskvich | 0:1 | |||
Brest |
28.07.1978 | Dynamo Brest | | Krasnaya Presnya | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Brest |
23.07.1978 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Dynamo Brest | 0:0 | |||
Bryansk |
20.07.1978 | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Dynamo Brest | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Kaluga |
03.07.1978 | Khimik Grodno | | Dynamo Brest | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Grodno |
29.06.1978 | Saturn | | Dynamo Brest | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Rybinsk |
26.06.1978 | Volga Kalinin | | Dynamo Brest | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Kalinin |
22.06.1978 | Dynamo Brest | | Dvina | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Brest |
19.06.1978 | Dynamo Brest | | Iskra | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Brest |
14.06.1978 | Volzhanin | | Dynamo Brest | 3:3 (1:1) | |||
Kineshma |
10.06.1978 | Sever | | Dynamo Brest | 0:0 | |||
Murmansk |
06.06.1978 | Zveinieks | | Dynamo Brest | 2:4 (1:1) | |||
Liepāja |
03.06.1978 | Daugava | | Dynamo Brest | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Rīga |
29.05.1978 | Dynamo Brest | | Novolipetsk | 0:1 | |||
Brest |
26.05.1978 | Dynamo Brest | | Fakel | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Brest |
21.05.1978 | Atlantas | | Dynamo Brest | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Klaipėda |
18.05.1978 | Baltika | | Dynamo Brest | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Kaliningrad |
13.05.1978 | Dynamo Brest | | Dnepr Mogilyov | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Brest |
10.05.1978 | Dynamo Brest | | Gomselmash | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Brest |
05.05.1978 | Dynamo Vologda | | Dynamo Brest | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Vologda |
02.05.1978 | Spartak Kostroma | | Dynamo Brest | 0:0 | |||
Kostroma |
27.04.1978 | Dynamo Brest | | Dynamo Bryansk | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Brest |
20.04.1978 | Moskvich | | Dynamo Brest | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Moscow |
16.04.1978 | Krasnaya Presnya | | Dynamo Brest | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow |
11.04.1978 | Dynamo Brest | | Torpedo Vladimir | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Brest |
08.04.1978 | Dynamo Brest | | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
Brest |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
22:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30* | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
Local time | |
0:1 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
22:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00* | |
20:30 | |
0:2 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
4:1 | |
4:3 | |
18:00* | |
3:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |