USSR 1976, second leagueZone 5 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Uralmash | 34 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 73 - 26 | 51 | F | 16 | 1 | 0 | 48 - 4 | 33 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 25 - 22 | 18 | |||
2. | SKA Khabarovsk | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 57 - 27 | 46 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 38 - 11 | 29 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 19 - 16 | 17 | ||||
3. | Dynamo Barnaul | 34 | 16 | 11 | 7 | 42 - 32 | 43 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 32 - 12 | 29 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 10 - 20 | 14 | ||||
4. | Amur | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 40 - 31 | 42 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 29 - 13 | 28 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 11 - 18 | 14 | ||||
5. | Luch | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 48 - 33 | 39 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 38 - 11 | 28 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 10 - 22 | 11 | ||||
6. | Chkalovets | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 39 - 30 | 38 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 28 - 9 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 11 - 21 | 12 | ||||
7. | Uralets | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 35 - 34 | 37 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 26 - 10 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 9 - 24 | 11 | ||||
8. | Energiya | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 41 - 38 | 35 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 27 - 7 | 28 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 14 - 31 | 7 | ||||
9. | Zenit | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 37 - 36 | 35 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 25 - 8 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 12 - 28 | 11 | ||||
10. | Angara | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 33 - 36 | 33 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 19 - 10 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 14 - 26 | 10 | ||||
11. | Selenga | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 43 - 49 | 33 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 32 - 13 | 26 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 11 - 36 | 7 | ||||
12. | Zvezda Irkutsk | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 54 - 53 | 32 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 40 - 21 | 24 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 14 - 32 | 8 | ||||
13. | Neftyanik Tumen | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 44 - 52 | 30 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 30 - 13 | 24 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 14 - 39 | 6 | ||||
14. | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 41 - 38 | 29 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 32 - 12 | 22 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 9 - 26 | 7 | ||||
15. | Stroitel | 34 | 10 | 5 | 19 | 34 - 51 | 25 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 28 - 17 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 6 - 34 | 3 | ||||
16. | Lokomotiv Chita | 34 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 20 - 55 | 22 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 9 - 15 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 11 - 40 | 8 | ||||
17. | Irtysh | 34 | 6 | 9 | 19 | 34 - 56 | 21 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 16 - 20 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 18 - 36 | 8 | ||||
18. | Torpedo Tomsk | 34 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 23 - 61 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 16 - 19 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 7 - 42 | 6 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
04.10.1976 | Selenga | | Angara | 1:0 | |||
Ulan-Ude |
30.09.1976 | Lokomotiv Chita | | Angara | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Chita |
26.09.1976 | Zvezda Irkutsk | | Angara | 1:0 | |||
Irkutsk |
20.09.1976 | SKA Khabarovsk | | Angara | 2:1 | |||
Khabarovsk |
16.09.1976 | Luch | | Angara | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
Vladivostok |
12.09.1976 | Amur | | Angara | 2:0 | |||
06.09.1976 | Angara | | Irtysh | 2:0 | |||
02.09.1976 | Angara | | Neftyanik Tumen | 0:0 | |||
Angarsk |
29.08.1976 | Angara | | Uralets | 2:1 | |||
Angarsk |
23.08.1976 | Energiya | | Angara | 1:1 | |||
09.08.1976 | Angara | | Uralmash | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Angarsk |
05.08.1976 | Angara | | Zenit | 2:0 | |||
01.08.1976 | Angara | | Stroitel | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Angarsk |
18.07.1976 | Uralmash | | Angara | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Sverdlovsk |
14.07.1976 | Zenit | | Angara | 1:2 | |||
10.07.1976 | Stroitel | | Angara | 2:1 | |||
Ufa |
04.07.1976 | Angara | | SKA Khabarovsk | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
Angarsk |
30.06.1976 | Angara | | Luch | 1:1 | |||
26.06.1976 | Angara | | Amur | 0:0 | |||
15.06.1976 | Neftyanik Tumen | | Angara | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Tyumen |
10.06.1976 | Uralets | | Angara | 0:2 | |||
Nizhny Tagil |
03.06.1976 | Angara | | Energiya | 1:2 | |||
Angarsk |
27.05.1976 | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Angara | 4:0 | |||
Krasnoyarsk |
20.05.1976 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Angara | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Barnaul |
16.05.1976 | Torpedo Tomsk | | Angara | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Tomsk |
12.05.1976 | Chkalovets | | Angara | 0:0 | |||
Novosibirsk |
06.05.1976 | Angara | | Selenga | 1:0 | |||
Angarsk |
02.05.1976 | Angara | | Lokomotiv Chita | 1:0 | |||
Angarsk |
28.04.1976 | Angara | | Zvezda Irkutsk | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Angarsk |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:15 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
0:3 | |
3:0 | |
5:1 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
3:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
5:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:1 | |
0:0 | |
4:0 | |
4:4 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
6:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:2 | |
2:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:0* | |
0:0* | |
3:0* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
5:0 | |
2:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
* | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:3 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:3 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
3:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
5:1 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
3:3 | |
3:4 | |
1:3 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
4:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:3 | |
4:5 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:4 | |
3:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
7:1 | |
1:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |