Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 14.10.1997 | | Metiznik | | Trubnik | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Magnitogorsk |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 11.10.1997 | | Gazovik | | Trubnik | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Orenburg |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 05.10.1997 | | Trubnik | | Volga | | 5:1 (2:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 02.10.1997 | | Trubnik | | Iskra | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 25.09.1997 | | Dynamo Perm | | Trubnik | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Perm |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 22.09.1997 | | Elektron | | Trubnik | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Vyatskiye Polyany |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 16.09.1997 | | Trubnik | | Energiya Ulyanovsk | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 13.09.1997 | | Trubnik | | Neftyanik Pokhvistnevo | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 07.09.1997 | | Zenit Penza | | Trubnik | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Penza |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 04.09.1997 | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Trubnik | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Saransk |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 28.08.1997 | | Trubnik | | Uralets | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 25.08.1997 | | Trubnik | | Gornyak | | 5:2 (2:1) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 18.08.1997 | | Progress | | Trubnik | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Zelenodolsk |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 15.08.1997 | | Druzhba | | Trubnik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Yoshkar-Ola |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 05.08.1997 | | Zenit Chelyabinsk | | Trubnik | | 2:2 (0:2) |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 30.07.1997 | | Trubnik | | KAMAZ-Chally-D | | 5:1 (2:1) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 27.07.1997 | | Trubnik | | Neftyanik Bugulma | | 3:2 (3:1) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 19.07.1997 | | Trubnik | | Metiznik | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 16.07.1997 | | Trubnik | | Gazovik | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 09.07.1997 | | Volga | | Trubnik | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Balakovo |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 06.07.1997 | | Iskra | | Trubnik | | 0:0 |
| Engels |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 29.06.1997 | | Trubnik | | Dynamo Perm | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 26.06.1997 | | Trubnik | | Elektron | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 19.06.1997 | | Energiya Ulyanovsk | | Trubnik | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Ulyanovsk |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 16.06.1997 | | Neftyanik Pokhvistnevo | | Trubnik | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Pokhvistnevo Neftyanik Stadium |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 10.06.1997 | | Trubnik | | Zenit Penza | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 07.06.1997 | | Trubnik | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 31.05.1997 | | Uralets | | Trubnik | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Nizhny Tagil |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 28.05.1997 | | Gornyak | | Trubnik | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Kachkanar |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 21.05.1997 | | Trubnik | | Progress | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 18.05.1997 | | Trubnik | | Druzhba | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 08.05.1997 | | Trubnik | | Zenit Chelyabinsk | | 0:0 |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 28.04.1997 | | KAMAZ-Chally-D | | Trubnik | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 25.04.1997 | | Neftyanik Bugulma | | Trubnik | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Bugulma |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 26.09.1996 | | Trubnik | | Metiznik | | 0:0 |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 23.09.1996 | | Trubnik | | Gazovik | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 17.09.1996 | | Dynamo Perm | | Trubnik | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Perm |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 14.09.1996 | | Elektron | | Trubnik | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Vyatskiye Polyany |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 04.09.1996 | | Gornyak Kushva | | Trubnik | | 2:2 (2:0) |
| Kushva |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 29.08.1996 | | Trubnik | | Uralets | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 26.08.1996 | | Trubnik | | Gornyak Kachkanar | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 19.08.1996 | | Sodovik | | Trubnik | | 5:1 (2:0) |
| Sterlitamak |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 10.08.1996 | | Trubnik | | Uralmash-D | | 0:0 |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 07.08.1996 | | Trubnik | | Dynamo-Gazovik-D | | 7:2 (1:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 01.08.1996 | | Neftyanik Bugulma | | Trubnik | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Bugulma |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 29.07.1996 | | KAMAZ-Chally-D | | Trubnik | | 5:2 (1:1) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 08.07.1996 | | Trubnik | | Dynamo Perm | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 05.07.1996 | | Trubnik | | Elektron | | 0:0 |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 24.06.1996 | | Trubnik | | Gornyak Kushva | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 18.06.1996 | | Uralets | | Trubnik | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Nizhny Tagil |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 15.06.1996 | | Gornyak Kachkanar | | Trubnik | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Kachkanar |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 09.06.1996 | | Trubnik | | Sodovik | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 29.05.1996 | | Uralmash-D | | Trubnik | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Verkhnyaya Pyshma |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 26.05.1996 | | Dynamo-Gazovik-D | | Trubnik | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 20.05.1996 | | Trubnik | | Neftyanik Bugulma | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 17.05.1996 | | Trubnik | | KAMAZ-Chally-D | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 09.05.1996 | | Metiznik | | Trubnik | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Magnitogorsk |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 06.05.1996 | | Gazovik | | Trubnik | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Orenburg |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 08.10.1995 | | Gazovik | | Trubnik | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Orenburg |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 05.10.1995 | | Metiznik | | Trubnik | | 5:0 (1:0) |
| Magnitogorsk |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 29.09.1995 | | Trubnik | | Energiya | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 26.09.1995 | | Trubnik | | Amkar | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 19.09.1995 | | Sodovik | | Trubnik | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Sterlitamak |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 16.09.1995 | | Agidel | | Trubnik | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Ufa |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 10.09.1995 | | Trubnik | | Gornyak | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 07.09.1995 | | Trubnik | | Uralmash-D | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 01.09.1995 | | Dynamo Perm | | Trubnik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Perm |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 29.08.1995 | | Gornyak-Vanadiy | | Trubnik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kachkanar |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 22.08.1995 | | Trubnik | | Elektron | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 19.08.1995 | | Trubnik | | KAMAZ-Chally-D | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 12.08.1995 | | Dynamo-Gazovik-D | | Trubnik | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 12.07.1995 | | Energiya | | Trubnik | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Chaykovsky |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 09.07.1995 | | Amkar | | Trubnik | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Perm |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 01.07.1995 | | Trubnik | | Sodovik | | 4:1 (0:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 28.06.1995 | | Trubnik | | Agidel | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 22.06.1995 | | Gornyak | | Trubnik | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Kushva |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 19.06.1995 | | Uralmash-D | | Trubnik | | 6:1 (0:1) |
| Verkhnyaya Pyshma |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 12.06.1995 | | Trubnik | | Dynamo Perm | | 4:2 (1:2) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 09.06.1995 | | Trubnik | | Gornyak-Vanadiy | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 02.06.1995 | | Elektron | | Trubnik | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Vyatskiye Polyany |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 30.05.1995 | | KAMAZ-Chally-D | | Trubnik | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 21.05.1995 | | Trubnik | | Dynamo-Gazovik-D | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 13.05.1995 | | Trubnik | | Gazovik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 10.05.1995 | | Trubnik | | Metiznik | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 12.10.1994 | | Sibir | | Trubnik | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Kurgan |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 09.10.1994 | | Metiznik | | Trubnik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Magnitogorsk |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 03.10.1994 | | Trubnik | | Zenit Izhevsk | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 30.09.1994 | | Trubnik | | KAMAZ-D | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 23.09.1994 | | Uralmash-D | | Trubnik | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Verkhnyaya Pyshma |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 13.09.1994 | | Gazovik | | Trubnik | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Orenburg |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 10.09.1994 | | Khimik Meleuz | | Trubnik | | 1:4 (0:1) |
| Meleuz |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 03.09.1994 | | Trubnik | | Gornyak | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 31.08.1994 | | Trubnik | | Dynamo Perm | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 23.08.1994 | | KamAZavtocenter | | Trubnik | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny DSK Stadium |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 20.08.1994 | | Energiya Chaikovskiy | | Trubnik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Chaykovsky |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 14.08.1994 | | Trubnik | | Estel | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 11.08.1994 | | Trubnik | | Sodovik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 12.07.1994 | | Zenit Izhevsk | | Trubnik | | 0:0 |
| Izhevsk |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 09.07.1994 | | KAMAZ-D | | Trubnik | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 30.06.1994 | | Trubnik | | Uralmash-D | | 1:3 (0:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 22.06.1994 | | Trubnik | | Gazovik | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 19.06.1994 | | Trubnik | | Khimik Meleuz | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 13.06.1994 | | Gornyak | | Trubnik | | 4:2 (1:1) |
| Kachkanar |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 10.06.1994 | | Dynamo Perm | | Trubnik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Perm |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 04.06.1994 | | Trubnik | | KamAZavtocenter | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 01.06.1994 | | Trubnik | | Energiya Chaikovskiy | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 25.05.1994 | | Estel | | Trubnik | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Ufa |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 22.05.1994 | | Sodovik | | Trubnik | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Sterlitamak |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 15.05.1994 | | Trubnik | | Sibir | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 12.05.1994 | | Trubnik | | Metiznik | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |