USSR, class B 1962RSFSR, zone 1Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-6 Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 7-17 Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 18-28 Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 29-39 Znamya Truda, Losses |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Shinnik | 32 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 76 - 20 | 50 | FR | 11 | 3 | 2 | 43 - 9 | 25 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 33 - 11 | 25 | |||
2. | Spartak Leningrad | 32 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 56 - 20 | 47 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 35 - 8 | 28 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 21 - 12 | 19 | ||||
3. | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 32 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 54 - 29 | 42 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 30 - 16 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 24 - 13 | 21 | ||||
4. | Znamya Truda | 32 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 51 - 33 | 41 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 30 - 16 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 21 - 17 | 19 | ||||
5. | Vympel | 32 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 50 - 32 | 41 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 28 - 15 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 22 - 17 | 22 | ||||
6. | Raketa | 32 | 13 | 12 | 7 | 42 - 23 | 38 | x | 7 | 4 | 5 | 25 - 11 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 17 - 12 | 20 | |||
7. | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 37 - 37 | 32 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 23 - 13 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 14 - 24 | 12 | ||||
8. | Khimik Novomoskovsk | 32 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 40 - 31 | 31 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 31 - 11 | 20 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 9 - 20 | 11 | ||||
9. | SKA Leningrad | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 38 - 46 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 25 - 15 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 13 - 31 | 9 | ||||
10. | Shakhtyor Tula | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 32 - 45 | 30 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 21 - 18 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 11 - 27 | 10 | ||||
11. | Volga Kalinin | 32 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 25 - 38 | 30 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 13 - 9 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 12 - 29 | 12 | ||||
12. | Metallurg Cherepovets | 32 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 30 - 46 | 27 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 19 - 19 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 11 - 27 | 12 | ||||
13. | Dynamo Bryansk | 32 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 32 - 43 | 24 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 16 - 17 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 16 - 26 | 10 | ||||
14. | Volna | 32 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 18 - 38 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 13 - 13 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 5 - 25 | 6 | ||||
15. | Tralflotovets | 32 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 25 - 52 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 15 - 24 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 10 - 28 | 9 | ||||
16. | Sputnik | 32 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 26 - 45 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 18 - 19 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 8 - 26 | 6 | ||||
17. | Onezhets | 32 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 21 - 75 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 12 - 23 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 9 - 52 | 4 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
07.10.1962 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | Znamya Truda | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
16.09.1962 | Znamya Truda | | Metallurg Cherepovets | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo | |||||||
09.09.1962 | Shakhtyor Tula | | Znamya Truda | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Tula | |||||||
30.05.1962 | SKA Leningrad | | Znamya Truda | 1:0 | |||
20.05.1962 | Znamya Truda | | Shakhtyor Tula | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Tula | |||||||
Spartak Leningrad | | Znamya Truda | 5:2 | ||||
Tralflotovets | | Znamya Truda | 2:1 | ||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:15 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
0:3 | |
3:0 | |
5:1 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
3:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
5:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:1 | |
0:0 | |
4:0 | |
4:4 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
6:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:2 | |
2:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:0* | |
0:0* | |
3:0* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
5:0 | |
2:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
* | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:3 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:3 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
3:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
5:1 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
3:3 | |
3:4 | |
1:3 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
4:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:3 | |
4:5 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:4 | |
3:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
7:1 | |
1:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |