22.04.2014 < | Football matches for 23.04.2014 | > 24.04.2014 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:45 | Real Madrid | | Bayern | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Madrid |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
22:10 | Santos Laguna | | Lanús | 0:2 (0:1) | 1:2 (0:0) | 1:4 | |||
Torreón | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
18:45 | Nacional Asunción | | Vélez Sársfield | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Asunción | |||||||||
20:00 | Atlético Nacional | | Atlético-MG | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Medellín | |||||||||
22:00 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Grêmio | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires |
Day 6 | |||||||||
20:30 | Al Jazira | | Al Shabab Riyadh | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Abu Dhabi | |||||||||
21:00 | Esteghlal | | Al Rayyan | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Tehran |
Day 6 | |||||||||
20:15 | Al-Fateh | | Foolad Khuzestan | 1:5 (0:3) | |||||
Al-Hasa | |||||||||
20:15 | El Jaish | | Bunyodkor | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Doha |
Day 6 | |||||||||
19:00 | Shandong Luneng Taishan | | Cerezo Osaka | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Jinan | |||||||||
20:00 | Pohang Steelers | | Buriram United | 0:0 | |||||
Pohang |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Pohang Steelers | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11-6 | 12 | |||
2. | Cerezo Osaka | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10-9 | 8 | |||
3. | Buriram United | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5-9 | 6 | |||
4. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9-11 | 5 |
Day 6 | |||||||||
19:30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | | Central Coast Mariners | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Hiroshima | |||||||||
19:30 | Seoul | | Beijing Guoan | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Seoul |
Day 6 | |||||||||
16:00 | Persipura | | Home United | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Jayapura | |||||||||
18:00 | New Radiant | | Churchill Brothers | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Malé |
Day 6 | |||||||||
17:00 | Hà Nội T&T | | Arema Malang | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Hanoi | |||||||||
20:45 | Selangor | | Maziya | 4:1 (1:1) | |||||
Shah Alam |
Day 20 | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Sevastopol | | Metalurh Zaporizhzhya | 5:0 (2:0) | |||||
Sevastopol | |||||||||
17:00 | Zorya | | Karpaty | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Lugansk | |||||||||
19:00 | Shakhtar | | Tavriya | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Donetsk |
14:00 | Bayterek (Bayterek) | | Tobil (Kostanay) | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
Astana | |||||||||
14:00 | Okzhetpes (Kokshetau) | | Qayrat (Almaty) | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Kokshetau | |||||||||
15:00 | Kyran (Shymkent) | | Akzhayik (Oral) | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Shymkent | |||||||||
16:00 | Zhetysu-Sunkar (Taldykorgan) | | Kaysar (Kyzylorda) | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Taldykorgan | |||||||||
16:00 | Energetik (Pavlodar) | | Ordabasy (Shymkent) | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Ekibastuz | |||||||||
16:00 | Lashyn (Karatau) | | Spartak (Semey) | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Karatau | |||||||||
16:00 | CSKA (Almaty) | | Kyzylzhar (Petropavl) | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Almaty | |||||||||
17:00 | Bolat-AMT (Temirtau) | | Atyrau (Atyrau) | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Temirtau | |||||||||
17:00 | Gefest (Karagandy) | | Zhetysu (Taldykorgan) | 5:1 (0:0) | |||||
Saran | |||||||||
17:00 | Caspiy (Aktau) | | Vostok (Oskemen) | 1:4 (0:2) | |||||
Aktau | |||||||||
18:00 | Astana-1964 (Astana) | | Makhtaaral (Zhetysai) | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Astana |
Day 34 | |||||||||
18:30 | Paris Saint-Germain | | Evian | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Paris | |||||||||
18:30 | Toulouse | | Lyon | 0:0 | |||||
Toulouse |
Day 1 | |||||||||
22:00 | CRB (Maceió) | | São Paulo (São Paulo) | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Maceió | |||||||||
22:00 | Tupi (Juiz de For a) | | Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro) | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Juiz de Fora |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
19:30 | América (Natal) | | Boavista (Saquarema) | 2:0 (0:0) | 2:1 (2:0) | 4:1 | |||
Natal | |||||||||
20:30 | Brasiliense (Taguatinga) | | Princesa do Solimões (Manacapuru) | 4:2 (1:1) | 1:3 (0:2) | 5:5 | |||
Taguatinga |
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:30 | Ottawa Fury | | Edmonton | 0:0 | |||||
Ottawa |
19:30 | New York Red Bulls | | Houston Dynamo | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Harrison |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | DC United | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 52-37 | 59 | ||
2. | New England Revolution | 34 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 51-46 | 55 | ||
3. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 52-42 | 52 | ||
4. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 55-50 | 50 | ||
5. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 48-41 | 49 | ||
6. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 51-51 | 42 | ||
7. | Toronto | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 44-54 | 41 | ||
8. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 39-58 | 39 | ||
9. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 6 | 18 | 10 | 41-51 | 36 | ||
10. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 38-58 | 28 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16.05 | Shinnik - Akron | 18:30 |
16.05 | Volgar - Neftekhimik | (0:0) |
16.05 | Torpedo - Kuban | 19:30 |
Local time
12:00 | |
15:00 | |
12:00* | |
20:30 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:45 | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:35 | |
19:35 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
4:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
5:0 | |
1:1 | |
8:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
3:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
3:0 | |
6:1 | |
3:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:3 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |