USSR 1989, second league, Zone 3 |
| 12.10.1989 | | Spitak | | Salyut | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 3 |
| 26.09.1989 | | Tsement | | Salyut | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 3 |
| 23.09.1989 | | Spartak Anapa | | Salyut | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Anapa |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 3 |
| 07.09.1989 | | Lori | | Salyut | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 3 |
| 16.08.1989 | | Spartak Nalchik | | Salyut | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Nalchik |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 3 |
| 30.07.1989 | | Volgar | | Salyut | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 3 |
| 02.07.1989 | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | | Salyut | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Shakhty |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 3 |
| 26.06.1989 | | Salyut | | Tsement | | 0:8 (0:3) |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 3 |
| 23.06.1989 | | Salyut | | Spartak Anapa | | 0:1 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 3 |
| 14.06.1989 | | Uralan | | Salyut | | 3:2 |
| Elista |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 3 |
| 26.05.1989 | | Spartak Oryol | | Salyut | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 3 |
| 23.05.1989 | | Avangard Kursk | | Salyut | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Kursk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 3 |
| 16.05.1989 | | Khimik Semiluki | | Salyut | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Voronezh |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 3 |
| 27.04.1989 | | Prometey | | Salyut | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 3 |
| 08.04.1989 | | Druzhba Maykop | | Salyut | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Maykop |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 1 |
| 07.10.1988 | | Salyut | | Fakel | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 1 |
| 30.09.1988 | | Krasnaya Presnya | | Salyut | | 3:0 |
| Moscow |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 1 |
| 22.09.1988 | | Salyut | | Torpedo Ryazan | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 1 |
| 13.09.1988 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Salyut | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.09.1988 | | Salyut | | Volzhanin | | 0:1 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 1 |
| 27.08.1988 | | CSKA-2 | | Salyut | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 1 |
| 19.08.1988 | | Salyut | | Zorkiy | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 1 |
| 10.08.1988 | | Volga | | Salyut | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kalinin |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 1 |
| 07.08.1988 | | Saturn Andropov | | Salyut | | 5:1 (3:0) |
| Andropov |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 1 |
| 15.07.1988 | | Fakel | | Salyut | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 1 |
| 10.07.1988 | | Zarya Kaluga | | Salyut | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Kaluga |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.07.1988 | | Salyut | | Krasnaya Presnya | | 2:3 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 1 |
| 24.06.1988 | | Torpedo Ryazan | | Salyut | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Ryazan |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 1 |
| 16.06.1988 | | Salyut | | Spartak Kostroma | | 2:3 (1:2) |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 1 |
| 13.06.1988 | | Salyut | | Dynamo Vologda | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 1 |
| 08.06.1988 | | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | Salyut | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Ivanovo |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 1 |
| 05.06.1988 | | Volzhanin | | Salyut | | 2:1 |
| Kineshma |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 1 |
| 26.05.1988 | | Salyut | | Dynamo-2 | | 0:1 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 1 |
| 16.05.1988 | | Karabakh | | Salyut | | 1:0 |
| Stepanakert |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 1 |
| 06.05.1988 | | Salyut | | Saturn Andropov | | 1:2 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 1 |
| 29.04.1988 | | Znamya Truda | | Salyut | | 4:0 |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 1 |
| 26.04.1988 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Salyut | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 3 |
| 16.10.1987 | | Salyut | | Kuban | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 3 |
| 29.09.1987 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Salyut | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Taganrog |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 3 |
| 22.09.1987 | | Druzhba Maykop | | Salyut | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Maykop |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 3 |
| 04.09.1987 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Salyut | | 3:0 |
| Makhachkala |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 3 |
| 01.09.1987 | | Terek | | Salyut | | 4:0 |
| Grozny |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 3 |
| 28.08.1987 | | Salyut | | Sokol | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 3 |
| 19.08.1987 | | Volgar | | Salyut | | 2:1 |
| Astrakhan |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 3 |
| 02.07.1987 | | Sokol | | Salyut | | 6:0 (3:0) |
| Saratov |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 3 |
| 19.06.1987 | | Salyut | | Terek | | 1:2 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 3 |
| 09.06.1987 | | Spartak Nalchik | | Salyut | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Nalchik |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 3 |
| 03.06.1987 | | Salyut | | Druzhba Maykop | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 3 |
| 08.05.1987 | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Salyut | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Volzhsky |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 3 |
| 30.04.1987 | | Kuban | | Salyut | | 2:0 |
| Krasnodar |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 3 |
| 12.10.1986 | | Salyut | | Uralan | | 0:4 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 3 |
| 06.10.1986 | | Druzhba Maykop | | Salyut | | 2:0 |
| Maykop |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 3 |
| 24.09.1986 | | Salyut | | Terek | | 0:1 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 3 |
| 18.09.1986 | | Spartak Nalchik | | Salyut | | 3:2 (2:2) |
| Nalchik |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 3 |
| 24.08.1986 | | Salyut | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | 0:1 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 3 |
| 15.08.1986 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Salyut | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Taganrog |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 3 |
| 14.07.1986 | | Salyut | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 1:2 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 3 |
| 06.07.1986 | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Salyut | | 4:1 (3:1) |
| Volzhsky |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 3 |
| 03.07.1986 | | Atommash | | Salyut | | 8:1 |
| Volgodonsk |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 3 |
| 20.06.1986 | | Sokol | | Salyut | | 2:0 |
| Saratov |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 3 |
| 28.04.1986 | | Volgar | | Salyut | | 2:1 |
| Astrakhan |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 3 |
| 25.04.1986 | | Uralan | | Salyut | | 4:1 |
| Elista |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 3 |
| 15.10.1985 | | Salyut | | Uralan | | 2:3 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 3 |
| 29.09.1985 | | Salyut | | Terek | | 1:2 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 3 |
| 26.09.1985 | | Salyut | | Spartak Nalchik | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 3 |
| 12.09.1985 | | Sokol | | Salyut | | 2:1 |
| Saratov |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 3 |
| 09.09.1985 | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Salyut | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Volzhsky |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 3 |
| 31.08.1985 | | Salyut | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 0:1 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 3 |
| 11.07.1985 | | Druzhba Maykop | | Salyut | | 2:1 |
| Maykop |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 3 |
| 29.06.1985 | | Rostselmash | | Salyut | | 4:2 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 3 |
| 21.06.1985 | | Salyut | | Sokol | | 0:1 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 3 |
| 18.06.1985 | | Salyut | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | 0:2 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 3 |
| 28.05.1985 | | Terek | | Salyut | | 6:1 |
| Grozny |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 3 |
| 25.05.1985 | | Spartak Nalchik | | Salyut | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Nalchik |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 3 |
| 13.05.1985 | | Salyut | | Nart | | 0:1 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 3 |
| 05.05.1985 | | Uralan | | Salyut | | 2:0 |
| Elista |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 3 |
| 02.05.1985 | | Atommash | | Salyut | | 2:0 |
| Volgodonsk |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 16.10.1984 | | Zveinieks | | Salyut | | 3:1 |
| Liepāja |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 30.09.1984 | | Dvina | | Salyut | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 27.09.1984 | | Dnepr Mogilyov | | Salyut | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Mogilev |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 14.09.1984 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Salyut | | 3:0 |
| Lipetsk |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 02.09.1984 | | Salyut | | Gomselmash | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 25.08.1984 | | Spartak Oryol | | Salyut | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 16.08.1984 | | Baltika | | Salyut | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 25.07.1984 | | Khimik Grodno | | Salyut | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 22.07.1984 | | Dynamo Brest | | Salyut | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 14.07.1984 | | Salyut | | Dnepr Mogilyov | | 1:4 (0:2) |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 08.07.1984 | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | Salyut | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Tiraspol |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 05.07.1984 | | Zarya Beltsy | | Salyut | | 3:0 |
| Bălţi |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 16.06.1984 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Salyut | | 3:2 |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 13.06.1984 | | Gomselmash | | Salyut | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 16.05.1984 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Salyut | | 3:0 |
| Leningrad |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 5 |
| 13.05.1984 | | Sever | | Salyut | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Olenegorsk |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| 12.10.1983 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Salyut | | 2:1 |
| Lipetsk |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| 28.09.1983 | | Gomselmash | | Salyut | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| 25.09.1983 | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | Salyut | | 1:0 |
| Tiraspol |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| 04.09.1983 | | Spartak Oryol | | Salyut | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| 01.09.1983 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Salyut | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| 17.07.1983 | | Atlantas | | Salyut | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Liepāja |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| 29.05.1983 | | Avangard Kursk | | Salyut | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kursk |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| 05.05.1983 | | Salyut | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 0:4 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 17.10.1982 | | Khimik Grodno | | Salyut | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 11.10.1982 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Salyut | | 1:0 |
| Leningrad |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 08.10.1982 | | Sever | | Salyut | | 2:0 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 24.09.1982 | | Atlantas | | Salyut | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Klaipėda |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 21.09.1982 | | Zveinieks | | Salyut | | 1:0 |
| Liepāja |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 25.08.1982 | | Salyut | | Gomselmash | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 09.08.1982 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Salyut | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 22.07.1982 | | Avangard Kursk | | Salyut | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kursk |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 18.07.1982 | | Salyut | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 1:6 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 15.07.1982 | | Salyut | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | 0:3 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 04.07.1982 | | Dnepr Mogilyov | | Salyut | | 3:1 (3:0) |
| Mogilev |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 14.06.1982 | | Dynamo Brest | | Salyut | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 11.06.1982 | | Gomselmash | | Salyut | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 25.05.1982 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Salyut | | 2:0 |
| Lipetsk |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 22.05.1982 | | Spartak Oryol | | Salyut | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 15.05.1982 | | Salyut | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 0:1 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 06.05.1982 | | Baltika | | Salyut | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 5 |
| 02.05.1982 | | Salyut | | Khimik Grodno | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 3 |
| 10.10.1981 | | Volgar | | Salyut | | 3:0 |
| Astrakhan |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 3 |
| 07.10.1981 | | Uralan | | Salyut | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 3 |
| 24.09.1981 | | Spartak Nalchik | | Salyut | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 3 |
| 16.09.1981 | | Salyut | | Rostselmash | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 3 |
| 08.09.1981 | | Spartak Oryol | | Salyut | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Orel |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 3 |
| 22.08.1981 | | Druzhba Maykop | | Salyut | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 3 |
| 16.07.1981 | | Salyut | | Tsement | | 0:1 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 3 |
| 05.07.1981 | | Rotor | | Salyut | | 1:0 |
| Volgograd |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 3 |
| 18.06.1981 | | Salyut | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 3 |
| 13.06.1981 | | Rostselmash | | Salyut | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 3 |
| 10.06.1981 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Salyut | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Taganrog |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 3 |
| 20.05.1981 | | Terek | | Salyut | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 3 |
| 10.05.1981 | | Salyut | | Uralan | | 0:1 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 3 |
| 05.05.1981 | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Salyut | | 1:0 |
| Volzhsky |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 3 |
| 02.05.1981 | | Spartak Tambov | | Salyut | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 3 |
| 10.10.1980 | | Mashuk | | Salyut | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 3 |
| 07.10.1980 | | Uralan | | Salyut | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 3 |
| 02.10.1980 | | Salyut | | Terek | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 3 |
| 29.09.1980 | | Salyut | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 0:2 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 3 |
| 23.09.1980 | | Rotor | | Salyut | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 3 |
| 20.09.1980 | | Volgar | | Salyut | | 7:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 3 |
| 14.09.1980 | | Avangard Kursk | | Salyut | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kursk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 3 |
| 02.09.1980 | | Salyut | | Rostselmash | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 3 |
| 25.08.1980 | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Salyut | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Volzhsky |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 3 |
| 19.08.1980 | | Salyut | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 2:3 (1:2) |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 3 |
| 10.08.1980 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Salyut | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 3 |
| 07.08.1980 | | Spartak Oryol | | Salyut | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Orel |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 3 |
| 17.06.1980 | | Rostselmash | | Salyut | | 3:2 (1:2) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 3 |
| 14.06.1980 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Salyut | | 3:2 (1:2) |
| Taganrog |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 3 |
| 21.05.1980 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Salyut | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Makhachkala |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 3 |
| 18.05.1980 | | Terek | | Salyut | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Grozny |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 3 |
| 09.05.1980 | | Salyut | | Mashuk | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 3 |
| 05.05.1980 | | Druzhba Maykop | | Salyut | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Maykop |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 3 |
| 02.05.1980 | | Tsement | | Salyut | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 3 |
| 01.11.1979 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Salyut | | 2:0 |
| Vladimir |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 3 |
| 28.10.1979 | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Salyut | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 3 |
| 25.10.1979 | | Volga Gorkiy | | Salyut | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 3 |
| 29.09.1979 | | Revtrud | | Salyut | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 3 |
| 25.09.1979 | | Spartak Oryol | | Salyut | | 3:2 |
| Orel |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 3 |
| 22.09.1979 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Salyut | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 3 |
| 02.09.1979 | | Sokol | | Salyut | | 2:0 |
| Saratov |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 3 |
| 12.08.1979 | | Rotor | | Salyut | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Volgograd |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 3 |
| 08.08.1979 | | Trud Volzhskiy | | Salyut | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Volzhsky |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 3 |
| 28.07.1979 | | Salyut | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 1:2 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 3 |
| 25.06.1979 | | Uralan | | Salyut | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 3 |
| 22.06.1979 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Salyut | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 3 |
| 18.06.1979 | | Druzhba Maykop | | Salyut | | 4:1 |
| Maykop |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 3 |
| 13.06.1979 | | Salyut | | Spartak Oryol | | 0:1 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 3 |
| 01.06.1979 | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | Salyut | | 1:0 |
| Novomoskovsk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 3 |
| 25.05.1979 | | Znamya Truda | | Salyut | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 3 |
| 13.05.1979 | | Salyut | | Sokol | | 1:2 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 3 |
| 08.05.1979 | | Mashuk | | Salyut | | 2:0 |
| Pyatigorsk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 3 |
| 05.05.1979 | | Volgar | | Salyut | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 3 |
| 02.05.1979 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Salyut | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 3 |
| 24.04.1979 | | Salyut | | Rotor | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 3 |
| 16.04.1979 | | Rostselmash | | Salyut | | 7:0 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 3 |
| 12.04.1979 | | Tsement | | Salyut | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 3 |
| 08.04.1979 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Salyut | | 3:0 |
| Taganrog |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 26.10.1978 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Salyut | | 1:0 |
| Taganrog |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 09.10.1978 | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | Salyut | | 3:0 |
| Novomoskovsk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 06.10.1978 | | Spartak Ryazan | | Salyut | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 23.09.1978 | | Volga Gorkiy | | Salyut | | 2:0 |
| Gorky |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 20.09.1978 | | Stal | | Salyut | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 24.08.1978 | | Spartak Oryol | | Salyut | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 16.08.1978 | | Trud | | Salyut | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Volzhsky |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 13.08.1978 | | Salyut | | Rotor | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 31.07.1978 | | Mashuk | | Salyut | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 28.07.1978 | | Spartak Nalchik | | Salyut | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Nalchik |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 03.07.1978 | | Avangard Kursk | | Salyut | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kursk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 26.06.1978 | | Rotor | | Salyut | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Volgograd |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 14.06.1978 | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Salyut | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 11.06.1978 | | Znamya Truda | | Salyut | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 03.06.1978 | | Salyut | | Stal | | 0:1 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 26.05.1978 | | Revtrud | | Salyut | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 13.05.1978 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Salyut | | 3:0 |
| Stavropol |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 10.05.1978 | | Uralan | | Salyut | | 3:0 |
| Elista |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 02.05.1978 | | Salyut | | Rostselmash | | 0:3 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 24.04.1978 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Salyut | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 11.04.1978 | | Druzhba Maykop | | Salyut | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 3 |
| 08.04.1978 | | Tsement | | Salyut | | 3:2 |
| Novorossiysk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 3 |
| 19.10.1977 | | Spartak Ryazan | | Salyut | | 4:2 |
| Ryazan |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 3 |
| 16.10.1977 | | Znamya Truda | | Salyut | | 3:1 |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 3 |
| 02.10.1977 | | Salyut | | Fakel | | 0:1 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 3 |
| 11.09.1977 | | Tekstilshchik | | Salyut | | 2:1 |
| Ivanovo |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 3 |
| 04.09.1977 | | Volga Gorkiy | | Salyut | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 3 |
| 17.08.1977 | | Kuban | | Salyut | | 5:1 (4:0) |
| Krasnodar |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 3 |
| 14.08.1977 | | Rostselmash | | Salyut | | 2:1 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 3 |
| 11.08.1977 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Salyut | | 3:1 |
| Taganrog |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 3 |
| 26.06.1977 | | Uralan | | Salyut | | 2:1 |
| Elista |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 3 |
| 16.06.1977 | | Salyut | | Spartak Ryazan | | 2:3 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 3 |
| 05.06.1977 | | Revtrud | | Salyut | | 2:0 |
| Tambov |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 3 |
| 29.05.1977 | | Fakel | | Salyut | | 1:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 3 |
| 15.05.1977 | | Spartak Oryol | | Salyut | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 3 |
| 05.05.1977 | | Salyut | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | 0:2 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 3 |
| 24.04.1977 | | Rotor | | Salyut | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Volgograd |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 3 |
| 20.04.1977 | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Salyut | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Volzhsky |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 27.10.1976 | | Trud | | Salyut | | 2:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 20.10.1976 | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Salyut | | 4:0 |
| Kaluga |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 28.09.1976 | | Znamya Truda | | Salyut | | 1:0 |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 24.09.1976 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Salyut | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 06.09.1976 | | Elektron | | Salyut | | 2:0 |
| Novgorod |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 28.08.1976 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Salyut | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 08.07.1976 | | Salyut | | Avangard Kursk | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 03.07.1976 | | Iskra | | Salyut | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 29.06.1976 | | Baltika | | Salyut | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 10.06.1976 | | Salyut | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | 0:1 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 01.06.1976 | | Saturn | | Salyut | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Rybinsk |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 02.05.1976 | | Spartak Ryazan | | Salyut | | 4:2 (3:1) |
| Ryazan |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 3 |
| 03.10.1975 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Salyut | | 3:0 |
| Vladimir |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 3 |
| 27.09.1975 | | Avangard Kursk | | Salyut | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kursk |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 3 |
| 09.09.1975 | | Salyut | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 0:2 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 3 |
| 05.09.1975 | | Salyut | | Mashuk | | 1:2 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 3 |
| 24.08.1975 | | Terek | | Salyut | | 3:0 |
| Grozny |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 3 |
| 20.08.1975 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Salyut | | 2:0 |
| Makhachkala |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 3 |
| 07.08.1975 | | Salyut | | Druzhba Maykop | | 0:2 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 3 |
| 22.07.1975 | | Trud | | Salyut | | 1:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 3 |
| 02.07.1975 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Salyut | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 3 |
| 28.06.1975 | | Druzhba Maykop | | Salyut | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 3 |
| 18.06.1975 | | Salyut | | Novolipetsk | | 1:2 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 3 |
| 26.05.1975 | | Mashinostroitel | | Salyut | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Tula |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 3 |
| 16.05.1975 | | Salyut | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:2 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 3 |
| 06.05.1975 | | Stal | | Salyut | | 1:0 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 4 |
| 26.10.1974 | | Volgar | | Salyut | | 2:1 |
| Astrakhan |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 4 |
| 22.10.1974 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Salyut | | 1:0 |
| Makhachkala |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 4 |
| 18.10.1974 | | Barrikady | | Salyut | | 3:0 |
| Volgograd |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 4 |
| 14.10.1974 | | Salyut | | Terek | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 4 |
| 27.09.1974 | | Trud Voronezh | | Salyut | | 3:1 |
| Voronezh |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 4 |
| 23.09.1974 | | Sokol | | Salyut | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Saratov |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 4 |
| 19.09.1974 | | Avangard Kursk | | Salyut | | 2:0 |
| Kursk |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 4 |
| 28.08.1974 | | Salyut | | Zenit | | 1:2 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 4 |
| 23.08.1974 | | Stroitel Ufa | | Salyut | | 1:0 |
| Ufa |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 4 |
| 18.08.1974 | | Rubin | | Salyut | | 1:0 |
| Kazan |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 4 |
| 24.07.1974 | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Salyut | | 5:1 (4:1) |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 4 |
| 24.06.1974 | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Salyut | | 2:0 |
| Magnitogorsk |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 4 |
| 20.06.1974 | | Kord | | Salyut | | 1:0 |
| Balakovo |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 4 |
| 16.06.1974 | | Lokomotiv Orenburg | | Salyut | | 2:0 |
| Orenburg |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 4 |
| 26.05.1974 | | Terek | | Salyut | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 4 |
| 22.05.1974 | | Druzhba | | Salyut | | 5:0 |
| Maykop |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 4 |
| 18.04.1974 | | Salyut | | Avangard Kursk | | 0:1 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 3 |
| 26.09.1973 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Salyut | | 2:1 |
| Makhachkala |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 3 |
| 22.09.1973 | | Volgar | | Salyut | | 2:0 |
| Astrakhan |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 3 |
| 17.09.1973 | | Salyut | | Kuban | | 0:3 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 3 |
| 08.09.1973 | | Uralan | | Salyut | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 3 |
| 04.09.1973 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Salyut | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 3 |
| 12.08.1973 | | Mashuk | | Salyut | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 3 |
| 08.08.1973 | | Terek | | Salyut | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 3 |
| 19.07.1973 | | Salyut | | Uralan | | 0:1 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 3 |
| 10.07.1973 | | Druzhba | | Salyut | | 3:0 |
| Maykop |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 3 |
| 06.07.1973 | | Kuban | | Salyut | | 5:0 |
| Krasnodar |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 3 |
| 28.05.1973 | | Stal | | Salyut | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 3 |
| 24.05.1973 | | Avangard Kursk | | Salyut | | 1:0 |
| Kursk |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 3 |
| 27.04.1973 | | Polad | | Salyut | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 22.10.1972 | | Trud | | Salyut | | 2:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 07.10.1972 | | Kolkhida | | Salyut | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 03.10.1972 | | Guria | | Salyut | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 09.09.1972 | | Salyut | | Druzhba | | 0:1 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 30.08.1972 | | Kuban | | Salyut | | 3:1 |
| Krasnodar |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 07.08.1972 | | Trudovye Rezervy | | Salyut | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 02.08.1972 | | Dila | | Salyut | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 09.07.1972 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Salyut | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 14.06.1972 | | Mertskhali | | Salyut | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 25.05.1972 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Salyut | | 2:0 |
| Lipetsk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 27.04.1972 | | Druzhba | | Salyut | | 2:0 |
| Maykop |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 26.10.1971 | | Salyut | | Sever | | 1:2 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 27.09.1971 | | Metallurg Tula | | Salyut | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 13.09.1971 | | Sever | | Salyut | | 1:0 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 06.08.1971 | | Spartak Mogilyov | | Salyut | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Mogilev |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 29.07.1971 | | Salyut | | Gomselmash | | 0:2 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 28.04.1971 | | Baltika | | Salyut | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| 21.10.1970 | | Volga Kalinin | | Salyut | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Kalinin |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| 17.10.1970 | | Saturn | | Salyut | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Rybinsk |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| 08.09.1970 | | Druzhba | | Salyut | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| 05.08.1970 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Salyut | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Taganrog |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| 21.06.1970 | | Salyut | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| 05.06.1970 | | Metallurg Tula | | Salyut | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| 15.04.1970 | | Shirak | | Salyut | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Leninakan |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, final |
| 13.11.1968 | | Kalininets | | Spartak Belgorod | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Pyatigorsk |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 15.10.1968 | | Urozhay Maykop | | Spartak Belgorod | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Maykop |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 20.09.1968 | | Tekstilshchik | | Spartak Belgorod | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 23.08.1968 | | Urozhay Slavyansk-na-Kubani | | Spartak Belgorod | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 01.07.1968 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Spartak Belgorod | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Rustavi |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 03.06.1968 | | Khimik Balakovo | | Spartak Belgorod | | 2:1 |
| Balakovo |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 26.05.1968 | | Trud Engels | | Spartak Belgorod | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 15.09.1967 | | Znamya | | Spartak Belgorod | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 10.09.1967 | | Iskra | | Spartak Belgorod | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 06.09.1967 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Spartak Belgorod | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 24.08.1967 | | Spartak Belgorod | | Spartak Oryol | | 1:2 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 11.08.1967 | | Spartak Brest | | Spartak Belgorod | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 05.07.1967 | | Granitas | | Spartak Belgorod | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 07.05.1967 | | Trudovye Rezervy | | Spartak Belgorod | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Kursk |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 23.09.1966 | | Volgar | | Spartak Belgorod | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 13.09.1966 | | Spartak Belgorod | | Trud Kursk | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 22.07.1966 | | Trud Tolyatti | | Spartak Belgorod | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 17.07.1966 | | Tyazhmash | | Spartak Belgorod | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 13.07.1966 | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | Spartak Belgorod | | 4:2 |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 03.07.1966 | | Spartak Belgorod | | Energiya Volzhskiy | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 19.06.1966 | | Trud Kursk | | Spartak Belgorod | | 6:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 07.05.1966 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Spartak Belgorod | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Taganrog |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 21.09.1965 | | Torpedo Lipetsk | | Spartak Belgorod | | 1:0 |
| Lipetsk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 04.09.1965 | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | Spartak Belgorod | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 30.08.1965 | | Trud Tolyatti | | Spartak Belgorod | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Tolyatti |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 26.08.1965 | | Spartak Belgorod | | Volga | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 31.07.1965 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Spartak Belgorod | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 13.07.1965 | | Energiya Volzhskiy | | Spartak Belgorod | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Volzhsky |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 08.07.1965 | | Sokol | | Spartak Belgorod | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 30.06.1965 | | Volgar | | Spartak Belgorod | | 1:0 |
| Astrakhan |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 05.06.1965 | | Spartak Belgorod | | Trud Tolyatti | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 23.05.1965 | | Volga | | Spartak Belgorod | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Ulyanovsk |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 17.09.1964 | | Sokol | | Spartak Belgorod | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 12.09.1964 | | Spartak Belgorod | | Spartak Tambov | | 0:1 |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 07.08.1964 | | Energiya | | Spartak Belgorod | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Volzhsky |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 28.06.1964 | | Spartak Tambov | | Spartak Belgorod | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 13.06.1964 | | Rostselmash | | Spartak Belgorod | | 2:0 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 29.05.1964 | | Progress Kamensk | | Spartak Belgorod | | 4:0 |
| Kamensk-Shakhtinsky |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 10.05.1964 | | Spartak Oryol | | Spartak Belgorod | | 1:0 |
| Oryol |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Mashuk | | Salyut | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Terek | | Salyut | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Salyut | | Mashuk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Salyut | | Lori | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Mashuk | | Salyut | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Atommash | | Salyut | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Uralan | | Salyut | | 6:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Tsement | | Salyut | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Nart | | Salyut | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Salyut | | Mashuk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Salyut | | Tsement | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | Salyut | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | Salyut | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Mashuk | | Salyut | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Tsement | | Salyut | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Nart | | Salyut | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Salyut | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Atom | | Salyut | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Mashuk | | Salyut | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Tsement | | Salyut | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Salyut | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Salyut | | Atommash | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Sever | | Salyut | | 1:0 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Lori | | Salyut | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Zvezda Odessa | | Salyut | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| | | Shinnik | | Salyut | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| | | Mashuk | | Salyut | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Salyut | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| | | Dynamo Batumi | | Salyut | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| | | Volga Gorkiy | | Salyut | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 2 |
| | | Dynamo Kirovabad | | Salyut | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Dila | | Spartak Belgorod | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Zvezda | | Spartak Belgorod | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Polad | | Spartak Belgorod | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Progress Kamensk | | Spartak Belgorod | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Spartak Belgorod | | Polad | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Spartak Belgorod | | Volgar | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Spartak Belgorod | | Tekstilshchik Mingechaur | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Energiya Novocherkassk | | Spartak Belgorod | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Khimik Balakovo | | Spartak Belgorod | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Spartak Belgorod | | Trudovye Rezervy Kursk | | 0:2 |
| |