Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 25.05.2024 | | Volgar | | Kuban | | |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 20.05.2024 | | Kuban | | FK Khimki | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 16.05.2024 | | Torpedo | | Kuban | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 12.05.2024 | | Yenisey | | Kuban | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 05.05.2024 | | Kuban | | Leningradets | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 28.04.2024 | | Kuban | | Neftekhimik | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 24.04.2024 | | Alaniya | | Kuban | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Grozny |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 20.04.2024 | | Akron | | Kuban | | 6:0 (1:0) |
| Zhigulyovsk |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 14.04.2024 | | Kuban | | KAMAZ | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 07.04.2024 | | Chernomorets | | Kuban | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 01.04.2024 | | Kuban | | Dynamo Mahachkala | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 18.03.2024 | | Rodina | | Kuban | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 10.03.2024 | | Kuban | | Arsenal | | 0:0 |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 02.03.2024 | | Kuban | | Shinnik | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 25.11.2023 | | Sokol Saratov | | Kuban | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 19.11.2023 | | Kuban | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 12.11.2023 | | FK Tyumen | | Kuban | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 05.11.2023 | | Leningradets | | Kuban | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 28.10.2023 | | Kuban | | Chernomorets | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 22.10.2023 | | Arsenal | | Kuban | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 14.10.2023 | | Kuban | | Torpedo | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 08.10.2023 | | Kuban | | Rodina | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 01.10.2023 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Kuban | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 23.09.2023 | | Kuban | | FK Tyumen | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 17.09.2023 | | Kuban | | Akron | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 09.09.2023 | | Neftekhimik | | Kuban | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 02.09.2023 | | FK Khimki | | Kuban | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 26.08.2023 | | Kuban | | Alaniya | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 19.08.2023 | | Shinnik | | Kuban | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 12.08.2023 | | Kuban | | Sokol Saratov | | 0:0 |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 06.08.2023 | | Kuban | | Volgar | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 30.07.2023 | | Dynamo Mahachkala | | Kuban | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 23.07.2023 | | KAMAZ | | Kuban | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2023/24, First League |
| 16.07.2023 | | Kuban | | Yenisey | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 03.06.2023 | | FK Ufa | | Kuban | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Ufa |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 27.05.2023 | | Kuban | | Yenisey | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 21.05.2023 | | Rodina | | Kuban | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 14.05.2023 | | Kuban | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 06.05.2023 | | Baltika | | Kuban | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 29.04.2023 | | Kuban | | Akron | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 23.04.2023 | | FK Krasnodar-2 | | Kuban | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 15.04.2023 | | Kuban | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | 2:2 (2:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 08.04.2023 | | Arsenal | | Kuban | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 02.04.2023 | | Kuban | | Shinnik | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 26.03.2023 | | Volgar | | Kuban | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 19.03.2023 | | Kuban | | Veles | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 13.03.2023 | | Alaniya | | Kuban | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Grozny |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 06.03.2023 | | Kuban | | Rubin | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 27.11.2022 | | Kuban | | Volga | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 20.11.2022 | | KAMAZ | | Kuban | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 13.11.2022 | | Kuban | | Neftekhimik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 06.11.2022 | | Yenisey | | Kuban | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 29.10.2022 | | Kuban | | Rodina | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 23.10.2022 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Kuban | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Kaspiysk |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 16.10.2022 | | Kuban | | Baltika | | 0:0 |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 09.10.2022 | | Akron | | Kuban | | 0:0 |
| Zhigulyovsk |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 01.10.2022 | | Kuban | | FK Krasnodar-2 | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 25.09.2022 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Kuban | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 19.09.2022 | | Kuban | | Arsenal | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 11.09.2022 | | Shinnik | | Kuban | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 04.09.2022 | | Kuban | | Volgar | | 0:0 |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 27.08.2022 | | Veles | | Kuban | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Domodedovo |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 21.08.2022 | | Kuban | | Alaniya | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 15.08.2022 | | Rubin | | Kuban | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Kazan |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 07.08.2022 | | Volga | | Kuban | | 1:4 (0:3) |
| Ulyanovsk |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 31.07.2022 | | Kuban | | KAMAZ | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 24.07.2022 | | Neftekhimik | | Kuban | | 0:0 |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2022/23, First League |
| 17.07.2022 | | Kuban | | FK Ufa | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 21.05.2022 | | Torpedo | | Kuban | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 14.05.2022 | | Kuban | | FK Krasnodar-2 | | 0:0 |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 07.05.2022 | | KAMAZ | | Kuban | | 0:0 |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 30.04.2022 | | Kuban | | Rotor | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 23.04.2022 | | Neftekhimik | | Kuban | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Nizhnekamsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 16.04.2022 | | Kuban | | Akron | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 10.04.2022 | | FK Orenburg | | Kuban | | 1:3 (1:0) |
| Orenburg |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 06.04.2022 | | Kuban | | Tom | | 2:2 (0:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 02.04.2022 | | Fakel | | Kuban | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 26.03.2022 | | Kuban | | Baltika | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 19.03.2022 | | Metallurg | | Kuban | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 12.03.2022 | | Kuban | | Volgar | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 06.03.2022 | | Kuban | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 27.11.2021 | | Kuban | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 21.11.2021 | | Tekstilshchik | | Kuban | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Ivanovo |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 17.11.2021 | | Kuban | | Alaniya | | 5:5 (3:2) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 13.11.2021 | | Spartak-2 | | Kuban | | 0:0 |
| Moscow |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 06.11.2021 | | Veles | | Kuban | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Domodedovo |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 31.10.2021 | | Kuban | | Yenisey | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 23.10.2021 | | FK Krasnodar-2 | | Kuban | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 17.10.2021 | | Kuban | | KAMAZ | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 13.10.2021 | | Rotor | | Kuban | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 09.10.2021 | | Kuban | | Neftekhimik | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 03.10.2021 | | Akron | | Kuban | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Zhigulyovsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 29.09.2021 | | Kuban | | FK Orenburg | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 25.09.2021 | | Tom | | Kuban | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Tomsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 19.09.2021 | | Kuban | | Fakel | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 15.09.2021 | | Baltika | | Kuban | | 0:0 |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 11.09.2021 | | Kuban | | Metallurg | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 05.09.2021 | | Volgar | | Kuban | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 29.08.2021 | | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Kuban | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 21.08.2021 | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | | Kuban | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 14.08.2021 | | Kuban | | Tekstilshchik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 08.08.2021 | | Alaniya | | Kuban | | 3:2 (0:1) |
| Grozny |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 31.07.2021 | | Kuban | | Spartak-2 | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 25.07.2021 | | Kuban | | Veles | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 17.07.2021 | | Yenisey | | Kuban | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2021/22, FNL First division |
| 10.07.2021 | | Kuban | | Torpedo | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Krasnodar |