USSR, first league 1991 |
| 08.11.1991 | | Zenit | | Rostselmash | | 6:0 (2:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 22.10.1991 | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | Rostselmash | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Sukhumi |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 19.10.1991 | | Neftchi | | Rostselmash | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Baku |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 01.10.1991 | | Neftyanik | | Rostselmash | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Fergana |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 28.09.1991 | | Novbahor | | Rostselmash | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Namangan |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 11.09.1991 | | Zimbrul | | Rostselmash | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Kishinyov |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 24.08.1991 | | Tiligul | | Rostselmash | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Tiraspol |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 21.08.1991 | | Tavriya | | Rostselmash | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Simferopol |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 24.06.1991 | | Lokomotiv | | Rostselmash | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 10.06.1991 | | Fakel | | Rostselmash | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 17.05.1991 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Rostselmash | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Stavropol |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 19.04.1991 | | Rotor | | Rostselmash | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 04.11.1990 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Rostselmash | | 4:1 (3:1) |
| Stavropol |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 28.10.1990 | | Kotaik | | Rostselmash | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Yerevan |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 25.10.1990 | | Spartak | | Rostselmash | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Vladikavkaz |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 17.10.1990 | | Rostselmash | | Pakhtakor | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 07.10.1990 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Rostselmash | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 16.09.1990 | | Tavriya | | Rostselmash | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Simferopol |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 26.08.1990 | | Lokomotiv Nizhny Novgorod | | Rostselmash | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 23.08.1990 | | Fakel | | Rostselmash | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 17.08.1990 | | Rostselmash | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 14.08.1990 | | Rostselmash | | Kuban | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 08.08.1990 | | Zenit | | Rostselmash | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 05.08.1990 | | Neftchi | | Rostselmash | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Bakı |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 29.05.1990 | | Shinnik | | Rostselmash | | 5:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 17.05.1990 | | Rostselmash | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 09.05.1990 | | Pakhtakor | | Rostselmash | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Toshkent |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 06.05.1990 | | Kairat | | Rostselmash | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Almaty |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 26.04.1990 | | Rostselmash | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 11.04.1990 | | Metallurg | | Rostselmash | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Zaporizhia |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 02.11.1989 | | Rostselmash | | Kuban | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 25.10.1989 | | Neftchi | | Rostselmash | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Bakı |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 07.10.1989 | | Torpedo | | Rostselmash | | 4:2 (2:0) |
| Kutaisi |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 04.10.1989 | | Kotaik | | Rostselmash | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Abovyan |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 25.09.1989 | | Rostselmash | | Tavriya | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 20.09.1989 | | Daugava | | Rostselmash | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Rīga |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 03.09.1989 | | Fakel | | Rostselmash | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 25.08.1989 | | Guria | | Rostselmash | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| Lanchkhuti |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 22.08.1989 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Rostselmash | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Stavropol |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 07.08.1989 | | Pakhtakor | | Rostselmash | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Toshkent |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 04.08.1989 | | Kairat | | Rostselmash | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Almaty |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 16.06.1989 | | Nistru | | Rostselmash | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Chişinău |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 28.05.1989 | | CSKA | | Rostselmash | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 21.05.1989 | | Dynamo Batumi | | Rostselmash | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Batumi |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 28.04.1989 | | Geolog | | Rostselmash | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Tyumen |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 06.04.1989 | | Kuban | | Rostselmash | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 02.11.1988 | | Spartak | | Rostselmash | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Ordzhonikidze |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 18.10.1988 | | Zvezda | | Rostselmash | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Perm |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 15.10.1988 | | Geolog | | Rostselmash | | 3:2 (3:1) |
| Tyumen |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 09.10.1988 | | Rostselmash | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | 1:5 (0:1) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 06.10.1988 | | Rostselmash | | Rotor | | 2:3 (1:2) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 29.09.1988 | | Daugava | | Rostselmash | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Rīga |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 26.09.1988 | | SKA Karpaty | | Rostselmash | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Lviv |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 11.09.1988 | | Pakhtakor | | Rostselmash | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Toshkent |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 08.09.1988 | | Pamir | | Rostselmash | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Dushanbe |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 24.08.1988 | | Dynamo Batumi | | Rostselmash | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Batumi |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 21.08.1988 | | Guria | | Rostselmash | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Lanchkhuti |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 14.07.1988 | | Kuzbass | | Rostselmash | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 27.06.1988 | | Rotor | | Rostselmash | | 5:2 (2:1) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 19.06.1988 | | Rostselmash | | Daugava | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 11.06.1988 | | Kuban | | Rostselmash | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 18.05.1988 | | Metallurg | | Rostselmash | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Zaporizhia |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 15.05.1988 | | Kolos | | Rostselmash | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Nikopol |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 16.04.1988 | | Tavriya | | Rostselmash | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Simferopol |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 27.10.1987 | | Rotor | | Rostselmash | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 24.10.1987 | | Fakel | | Rostselmash | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 17.10.1987 | | Rostselmash | | Torpedo | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 06.10.1987 | | Kotaik | | Rostselmash | | 4:2 (2:1) |
| Abovyan |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 03.10.1987 | | Spartak | | Rostselmash | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Ordzhonikidze |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 22.09.1987 | | Rostselmash | | Zarya | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 17.09.1987 | | Pamir | | Rostselmash | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Dushanbe |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 14.09.1987 | | Pakhtakor | | Rostselmash | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Toshkent |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 02.07.1987 | | Torpedo | | Rostselmash | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kutaisi |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 29.06.1987 | | Dynamo Batumi | | Rostselmash | | 4:0 (0:0) |
| Batumi |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 13.06.1987 | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Rostselmash | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 31.05.1987 | | Rostselmash | | Pamir | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 30.04.1987 | | Chernomorets | | Rostselmash | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Odesa |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 07.04.1987 | | Kolos | | Rostselmash | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Nikopol |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 04.04.1987 | | Metallurg | | Rostselmash | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Zaporizhia |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 05.11.1986 | | Kotaik | | Rostselmash | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Abovyan |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 02.11.1986 | | Dynamo Batumi | | Rostselmash | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Batumi |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 17.10.1986 | | Kuban | | Rostselmash | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 28.09.1986 | | Pamir | | Rostselmash | | 4:0 (0:0) |
| Dushanbe |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 09.09.1986 | | Spartak | | Rostselmash | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Ordzhonikidze |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 06.09.1986 | | Guria | | Rostselmash | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Lanchkhuti |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 27.08.1986 | | Rostselmash | | CSKA | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 21.08.1986 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Rostselmash | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Stavropol |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 12.08.1986 | | Metallurg | | Rostselmash | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Zaporizhia |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 22.07.1986 | | Shinnik | | Rostselmash | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 01.07.1986 | | Rostselmash | | Metallurg | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 10.06.1986 | | Rotor | | Rostselmash | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 17.05.1986 | | SKA Karpaty | | Rostselmash | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Lviv |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 29.04.1986 | | Atlantas | | Rostselmash | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Klaipėda |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 26.04.1986 | | Daugava | | Rostselmash | | 4:2 (1:1) |
| Rīga |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 11.10.1969 | | Metallugr Tula | | Rostselmash | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tula |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 07.10.1969 | | Volga Kalinin | | Rostselmash | | 3:0 |
| Kalinin |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 28.09.1969 | | Rostselmash | | Shinnik | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 19.09.1969 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Rostselmash | | 3:2 |
| Leningrad |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 09.09.1969 | | Rostselmash | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:2 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 26.08.1969 | | Rostselmash | | Avtomobilist Nalchik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 22.08.1969 | | Rostselmash | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 0:1 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 17.08.1969 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Rostselmash | | 3:0 |
| Makhachkala |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 13.08.1969 | | Terek | | Rostselmash | | 2:0 |
| Grozny |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 15.07.1969 | | Rostselmash | | Volga Kalinin | | 1:2 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 06.07.1969 | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Rostselmash | | 3:1 |
| Kaluga |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 26.06.1969 | | Rostselmash | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 0:1 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 21.06.1969 | | Tekstilshchik | | Rostselmash | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Ivanovo |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 17.06.1969 | | Shinnik | | Rostselmash | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 02.06.1969 | | Mashuk | | Rostselmash | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Pyatigorsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 13.05.1969 | | Avtomobilist Nalchik | | Rostselmash | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Nalchik |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 02.05.1969 | | Spartak Belgorod | | Rostselmash | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Belgorod |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 27.04.1969 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Rostselmash | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Lipetsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 11.11.1968 | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | Rostselmash | | 2:1 |
| Kirovograd |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 08.11.1968 | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | Rostselmash | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Kherson |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 19.10.1968 | | Metallist | | Rostselmash | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Kharkiv |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 04.10.1968 | | Rostselmash | | Shinnik | | 0:1 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 19.09.1968 | | Rostselmash | | Kuban | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 20.08.1968 | | Rostselmash | | Tavriya | | 1:2 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 16.08.1968 | | Rostselmash | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | 0:1 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 30.07.1968 | | Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk | | Rostselmash | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Dnipropetrovsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 20.06.1968 | | Tekstilshchik | | Rostselmash | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Ivanovo |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 16.06.1968 | | Shinnik | | Rostselmash | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 26.05.1968 | | Trud | | Rostselmash | | 1:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 15.05.1968 | | Kuban | | Rostselmash | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 08.04.1968 | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | Rostselmash | | 3:1 |
| Zaporizhia |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 14.10.1967 | | Rostselmash | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 1:2 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 09.10.1967 | | Dynamo Kirovabad | | Rostselmash | | 1:0 |
| Kirovabad |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 04.10.1967 | | Shirak | | Rostselmash | | 3:1 |
| Leninakan |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 29.09.1967 | | Rostselmash | | Terek | | 1:3 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 19.09.1967 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Rostselmash | | 2:1 |
| Stavropol |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 12.09.1967 | | Kuban | | Rostselmash | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 01.09.1967 | | Rubin | | Rostselmash | | 1:0 |
| Kazan |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 15.08.1967 | | Rostselmash | | Daugava | | 0:1 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 03.08.1967 | | Traktor | | Rostselmash | | 1:0 |
| Volgograd |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 29.07.1967 | | Spartak Gomel | | Rostselmash | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Gomel |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 23.07.1967 | | Zhalgiris | | Rostselmash | | 2:0 |
| Vilnius |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 30.06.1967 | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Rostselmash | | 1:0 |
| Ordzhonikidze |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 17.06.1967 | | Terek | | Rostselmash | | 2:0 |
| Grozny |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 07.06.1967 | | Rostselmash | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 0:1 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 02.06.1967 | | Rostselmash | | Kuban | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 15.05.1967 | | Dynamo Tallin | | Rostselmash | | 2:1 |
| Tallin |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 02.05.1967 | | Daugava | | Rostselmash | | 1:0 |
| Rīga |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 28.04.1967 | | Baltika | | Rostselmash | | 1:0 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 16.04.1967 | | Rostselmash | | Spartak Gomel | | 1:2 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 06.04.1967 | | Dynamo Batumi | | Rostselmash | | 1:0 |
| Batumi |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 21.10.1966 | | Dynamo Batumi | | Rostselmash | | 2:1 |
| Batumi |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 30.09.1966 | | Dynamo Kirovabad | | Rostselmash | | 4:0 |
| Kirovabad |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 31.08.1966 | | Rostselmash | | Zhalgiris | | 0:1 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 03.08.1966 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Rostselmash | | 2:0 |
| Stavropol |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 24.07.1966 | | Rostselmash | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 0:2 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 23.06.1966 | | Rostselmash | | Rubin | | 1:2 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 29.05.1966 | | Daugava | | Rostselmash | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 23.05.1966 | | Baltika | | Rostselmash | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 18.05.1966 | | Zhalgiris | | Rostselmash | | 4:0 |
| Vilnius |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 03.05.1966 | | Rostselmash | | Traktor | | 0:1 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 17.04.1966 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Rostselmash | | 2:0 |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, second group A 1965, Tournament for places 17-32 |
| 10.11.1965 | | Metallurg | | Rostselmash | | 4:1 |
| Chişinău |
USSR, second group A 1965, Tournament for places 17-32 |
| 06.11.1965 | | Traktor | | Rostselmash | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1965, Tournament for places 17-32 |
| 02.11.1965 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Rostselmash | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1965, Tournament for places 17-32 |
| 29.10.1965 | | Rostselmash | | Energetik | | 1:2 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, second group A 1965, Tournament for places 17-32 |
| 25.10.1965 | | Rostselmash | | Stroitel | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1965, Tournament for places 17-32 |
| 17.10.1965 | | Rostselmash | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1965, Tournament for places 17-32 |
| 05.10.1965 | | Trud | | Rostselmash | | 2:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1965, Tournament for places 17-32 |
| 01.10.1965 | | Spartak | | Rostselmash | | 1:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR, second group A 1965, Tournament for places 17-32 |
| 27.09.1965 | | Rostselmash | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 2 |
| 17.09.1965 | | Rostselmash | | Ararat | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 2 |
| 11.09.1965 | | Karpaty | | Rostselmash | | 6:0 (2:0) |
| Lviv |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 2 |
| 27.08.1965 | | Zarya | | Rostselmash | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Lugansk |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 2 |
| 23.08.1965 | | Volga | | Rostselmash | | 2:1 |
| Kalinin |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 2 |
| 18.08.1965 | | Kuban | | Rostselmash | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 2 |
| 12.08.1965 | | Rostselmash | | Alga | | 1:2 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 2 |
| 07.08.1965 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Rostselmash | | 7:2 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 2 |
| 24.07.1965 | | Shinnik | | Rostselmash | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 2 |
| 13.07.1965 | | Kairat | | Rostselmash | | 3:0 |
| Almaty |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 2 |
| 07.07.1965 | | Rostselmash | | SKA | | 1:3 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 2 |
| 21.06.1965 | | Politotdel | | Rostselmash | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 2 |
| 16.06.1965 | | Alga | | Rostselmash | | 2:1 |
| Frunze |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 2 |
| 11.06.1965 | | Ararat | | Rostselmash | | 3:0 |
| Yerevan |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 2 |
| 06.06.1965 | | Dnepr | | Rostselmash | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Dnipropetrovsk |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 2 |
| 25.05.1965 | | Rostselmash | | Kuban | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 2 |
| 20.05.1965 | | Rostselmash | | Zarya | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 2 |
| 16.04.1965 | | Rostselmash | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 0:1 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 2 |
| 12.04.1965 | | Rostselmash | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 2 |
| 08.04.1965 | | Rostselmash | | Kairat | | 0:2 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 07.10.1962 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Rostselmash | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Stavropol |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 23.09.1962 | | Spartak Krasnodar | | Rostselmash | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 17.07.1962 | | Tsement | | Rostselmash | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 10.06.1962 | | Rostselmash | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 03.06.1962 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Rostselmash | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Taganrog |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 27.05.1962 | | Rostselmash | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 20.05.1962 | | Energiya | | Rostselmash | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Volzhsky |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 03.09.1961 | | Spartak Stavropol | | Rostselmash | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 07.05.1961 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Rostselmash | | 4:0 |
| Makhachkala |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 16.10.1960 | | Spartak Nalchik | | Rostselmash | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Nalchik |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 29.06.1960 | | Terek | | Rostselmash | | 5:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 05.06.1960 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Rostselmash | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Taganrog |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 02.05.1960 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Rostselmash | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 3 |
| 04.10.1959 | | Rostselmash | | Terek | | 1:2 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 3 |
| 19.09.1959 | | Rostselmash | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 1:3 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 3 |
| 25.08.1959 | | SKVO Tbilisi | | Rostselmash | | 7:4 |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 3 |
| 21.08.1959 | | Shirak | | Rostselmash | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kirovabad |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 3 |
| 09.08.1959 | | Spartak Yerevan | | Rostselmash | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Yerevan |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 3 |
| 09.06.1959 | | Kuban | | Rostselmash | | 1:0 |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 3 |
| 05.06.1959 | | Terek | | Rostselmash | | 2:1 |
| Grozny |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 3 |
| 31.05.1959 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Rostselmash | | 2:0 |
| Taganrog |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 3 |
| 12.05.1959 | | Rostselmash | | Spartak Yerevan | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 3 |
| 22.04.1959 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Rostselmash | | 3:1 |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 3 |
| 18.04.1959 | | Torpedo Kutaisi | | Rostselmash | | 3:1 |
| Kutaisi Torpedo Stadium |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 14.10.1958 | | SKChF | | Rostselmash | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Sevastopol |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 01.10.1958 | | Kolhospnyk Cherkassy | | Rostselmash | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Cherkasy |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 09.09.1958 | | Rostselmash | | Metallurg Dnepropetrovsk | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 31.08.1958 | | Raketa | | Rostselmash | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Gorky |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 26.08.1958 | | Rostselmash | | Tekstilshchik | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 17.06.1958 | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | Rostselmash | | 5:1 (3:1) |
| Zaporizhia |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 13.06.1958 | | Trudovye Rezervy Lugansk | | Rostselmash | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Lugansk |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 15.05.1958 | | Tekstilshchik | | Rostselmash | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Ivanovo |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 2 |
| 11.05.1958 | | Khimik Yaroslavl | | Rostselmash | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, class B 1954, Final |
| 27.10.1957 | | Neftyanik Baku | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | 2:0 |
| Stalino |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 1 |
| 13.10.1957 | | Neftyanik Krasnodar | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 1 |
| 04.10.1957 | | Burevestnik | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | 2:1 |
| Leningrad |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 1 |
| 18.09.1957 | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Zaporizhia |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 1 |
| 04.09.1957 | | Khimik Yaroslavl | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | 1:0 |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 1 |
| 29.08.1957 | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | Lokomotiv Saratov | | 1:2 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 1 |
| 28.08.1957 | | SKChF | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | 4:0 |
| Sevastopol |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 1 |
| 07.08.1957 | | Voronezh team | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 1 |
| 02.08.1957 | | Krasnoye Znamya | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Ivanovo |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 1 |
| 28.07.1957 | | Avangard Leningrad | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Leningrad Kirov Factory Stadium |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 1 |
| 02.06.1957 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Taganrog |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| 28.10.1956 | | Krylya Sovetov | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| 21.10.1956 | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | Avangard Chelyabinsk | | 2:3 (0:2) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| 02.10.1956 | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | Neftyanik Krasnodar | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| 20.09.1956 | | Kairat | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | 4:2 (1:1) |
| Alma-Ata |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| 12.09.1956 | | Spartak Frunze | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | 2:1 |
| Frunze |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| 26.08.1956 | | Pakhtakor | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | 3:2 (3:1) |
| Toshkent |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| 08.08.1956 | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| 22.07.1956 | | ODO Tbilisi | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | 2:0 |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| 18.05.1956 | | Zenit | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Izhevsk |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| 13.05.1956 | | Torpedo Gorkiy | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| 06.05.1956 | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | Krylya Sovetov | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| 27.04.1956 | | Neftyanik Krasnodar | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| 22.04.1956 | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 2:5 (2:2) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| 15.04.1956 | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | ODO Tbilisi | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| 01.04.1956 | | Spartak Yerevan | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yerevan |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 26.10.1955 | | Torpedo Gorkiy | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Gorky |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 25.09.1955 | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | Neftyanik Krasnodar | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 31.08.1955 | | ODO Tbilisi | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 28.08.1955 | | Spartak Yerevan | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | 5:0 (5:0) |
| Yerevan |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 14.08.1955 | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 24.07.1955 | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | Avangard Chelyabinsk | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 03.07.1955 | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | Energiya | | 0:2 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 04.06.1955 | | ODO Sverdlovsk | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 22.05.1955 | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | ODO Tbilisi | | 0:5 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 15.05.1955 | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | Spartak Yerevan | | 0:4 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 24.04.1955 | | Neftyanik Krasnodar | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | 3:1 |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 17.04.1955 | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | Torpedo Gorkiy | | 0:6 (0:3) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, class B 1954, Final |
| 01.11.1954 | | Shakhtyor Stalino | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Stalino |
USSR, class B 1954, Final |
| 24.10.1954 | | Spartak Vilnius | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Stalino |
USSR, class B 1954, Zone 3 |
| 22.08.1954 | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Zaporizhia |
USSR, class B 1954, Zone 3 |
| 13.08.1954 | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | Shakhtyor Stalino | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, class B 1954, Zone 3 |
| 25.07.1954 | | ODO Kiev | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | 5:0 |
| Kiev |
USSR, class B 1954, Zone 3 |
| 11.07.1954 | | DOF | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | 2:1 |
| Sevastopol |
USSR, class B 1953, Tournament for places 7-9 |
| 30.09.1953 | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | Metallurg Odessa | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, class B 1953, Zone 1 |
| 16.08.1953 | | Spartak Tbilisi | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | 9:1 |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, class B 1953, Zone 1 |
| 16.07.1953 | | Dynamo Alma-Ata | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Almaty |
USSR, class B 1953, Zone 1 |
| 14.06.1953 | | Dynamo Yerevan | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yerevan |
USSR, class B 1953, Zone 1 |
| 31.05.1953 | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | Spartak Ashkhabad | | 0:1 |
| Rostov-on-Don Traktor Stadium |
USSR, class B 1953, Zone 1 |
| 24.05.1953 | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | DO Tashkent | | -:- |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Rostselmash | | Torpedo Armavir | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Shahtyor Shakhty | | Rostselmash | | 3:0 |
| |