Sweden 1937/38

Allsvenskan

GAIS, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Sleipner22126446 - 283092027 - 62034419 - 2210
2.Helsingborgs22122836 - 272670423 - 141452413 - 1312
3.Landskrona22106640 - 312673123 - 111733517 - 209
4.Elfsborg22122844 - 372690228 - 131832616 - 248
5.Gårda2289529 - 282546113 - 101443416 - 1811
6.AIK2296744 - 372454224 - 151442520 - 2210
7.Brage22931045 - 442152426 - 181241619 - 269
8.Sandvikens2285929 - 322144315 - 151241614 - 179
9.Malmö2268820 - 302053313 - 12131557 - 187
10.Örgryte22751033 - 371953324 - 17132279 - 206
11.Göteborg22641228 - 351622712 - 18642516 - 1710
12.GAIS22341519 - 47101199 - 27323610 - 207

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.1937Örgryte GAIS2:2
 Göteborg
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.1938GAIS Malmö1:1
 Göteborg
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.1938Göteborg GAIS0:0
 Göteborg
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  27.04.1938Gårda GAIS0:0
 Göteborg
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 869
Matches:1 021 186
Clubs:10 770
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 491
Site news
21.05.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

14.05.2019
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2019
added

14.05.2019
current

Second round & Round of 16 of the
Copa Sudamericana 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 22

ZuliaPalestino

16:00

Deportivo CaliPeñarol

17:15

Sol de AméricaBotafogo

18:15

La EquidadDeportivo Santaní

19:30

LiverpoolCaracas

21:30

GyeongnamJohor Darul Ta'zim

19:00

Kashima AntlersShandong Luneng Taishan

19:00

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoDaegu

18:00

Melbourne VictorySanfrecce Hiroshima

20:00

Atlético ParanaenseRiver Plate

21:30

 

Lokomotiv (Moscow)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

19:30

 

FK LvivZorya

17:00

FK MariupolFK Oleksandriya

17:00

ShahtarDynamo

19:30

 

FK VitebskEnergetik-BDU

18:45

 

BFC DaugavaVentspils

18:00

RFSValmiera

19:45

 

Žalgiris KStumbras

18:00

SūduvaŽalgiris V

20:00

 

MariborKrško

16:55

TriglavDomžale

16:55

CeljeRudar

16:55

OlimpijaMura

16:55

GoricaAluminij

16:55

 

TammekaFlora

19:30

 

Sampaio Correa (São Luis)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

19:15

São Paulo (São Paulo)Baré (Boa Vista)

21:30

Juventude (Caxias do Sul)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

21:30

 

New York Red BullsVancouver Whitecaps

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, May 20

Al-DuhailAl Hilal Riyadh

2:2

Al AinEsteghlal

1:2

PirooziAl Sadd

2:0

Al Ahli JeddahPaxtakor

2:1

 

RubinAnzhi

0:0

 

TorpedoDnepr

3:0

FK Chertanovo-2Luki-Energiya

1:2

TekstilshchikPskov-747

0:0

 

Metalist 1925Zirka

+:-

 

MetalurhMyr

2:0

 

LoriPyunik

2:2

 

MetalurgiTorpedo

2:4

SaburtaloDinamo Tb

2:0

 

GrindavíkFylkir

1:0

FHValur

3:2

KRHK

3:2

 

LazioBologna

3:3

 

RudešSlaven

0:1

 

AIKFalkenbergs

2:0

GöteborgHammarby

0:0

NorrköpingSundsvall

2:0

ÖstersundsÖrebro

1:3

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru