USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 16.10.1969 | | Dnepr Kremenchug | | Prometey | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 27.09.1967 | | Prometey | | Volyn | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 14.05.1967 | | Volyn | | Prometey | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, playoff, 25-th place match |
| 13.11.1966 | | Dmeprovets | | Trubnik | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 20.06.1966 | | Dmeprovets | | Dnepr | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 14.08.1965 | | Kolos | | Dmeprovets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 30.05.1965 | | Dmeprovets | | Kolos | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Prometey | | Karpaty | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Prometey | | Trubnik | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Prometey | | Podolye | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Prometey | | Progress | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Prometey | | Stroitel | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Karpaty | | Prometey | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Trubnik | | Prometey | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Prometey | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Podolye | | Prometey | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Stroitel | | Prometey | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Stroyindustriya | | Prometey | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Prometey | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Prometey | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Prometey | | Stroyindustriya | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Prometey | | Kolos | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Prometey | | Energiya | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Prometey | | Nistrul | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Prometey | | Podolye | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Krasnograd | | Prometey | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Nistrul | | Prometey | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Trubnik | | Prometey | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Podolye | | Prometey | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dunayets | | Prometey | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Novovolynsk | | Prometey | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist | | Prometey | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | SKChF | | Prometey | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo | | Prometey | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Bukovina | | Prometey | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Prometey | | Avtomobilist | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Prometey | | Krivbass | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Prometey | | Avangard Ternopol | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Prometey | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Prometey | | Energiya Tiraspol | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Prometey | | Neftyanik | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Prometey | | Dunayets | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dunayets | | Prometey | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Dmeprovets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Dmeprovets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Dmeprovets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Cherkassy | | Dmeprovets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dmeprovets | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dmeprovets | | Avangard Ternopol | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Ternopol | | Dmeprovets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Torez | | Dmeprovets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 25-30 |
| | | Dmeprovets | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Dmeprovets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dvina | | Dmeprovets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Sumy | | Dmeprovets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Cherkassy | | Dmeprovets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dmeprovets | | SKA Kiev | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dmeprovets | | Avangard Zheltye Vody | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dmeprovets | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dmeprovets | | Dvina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dmeprovets | | Spartak Sumy | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dmeprovets | | Kolhospnyk Cherkassy | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dmeprovets | | Desna | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dmeprovets | | Avangard Kerch | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Kerch | | Dmeprovets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 37-41 |
| | | Torpedo | | Dmeprovets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 37-41 |
| | | Burevestnik | | Dmeprovets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Gornyak | | Dmeprovets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Dmeprovets | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Trubnik | | Dmeprovets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Dmeprovets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Metallurg | | Dmeprovets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo | | Dmeprovets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Azovstal | | Dmeprovets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Dmeprovets | | Tavriya | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Dmeprovets | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Dmeprovets | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Dmeprovets | | Torpedo | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Dmeprovets | | Burevestnik | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 3 |
| | | Dmeprovets | | Azovstal | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | SKA Odessa | | Dmeprovets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dmeprovets | | SKA Odessa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Dmeprovets | | Lokomotiv | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Tavriya | | Dmeprovets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Gornyak | | Dmeprovets | | 2:2 |
| |