2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  Overall table

NASL 1968

Final

Semifinal

Regular season

Final
28.09.1968
21.09.1968
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:143
Tourneys:8 087
Matches:936 628
Clubs:10 271
National teams:256
Stadiums:8 606
Site news
21.08.2014
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the Copa do Brasil 2014 added

15.08.2014
current

1/32 finals of the Russian Cup 2014/15 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 23

GuatemalaCuba

15:00

SfaxienES Sétif

Al-Ahly CairoÉtoile du Sahel

Séwé SportsNkana

 

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)Spartak (Nalchik)

19:00

SKChF (Sevastopol)FK Taganrog (Taganrog)

20:00

 

FK UfaSpartak

16:00

ZenitAmkar

17:00

RubinCSKA

20:00

 

Tom-2Sibir-2

YakutiyaSmena

BaikalDynamo

17:00

FK ChitaMetallurg

17:30

 

Stal (Alchevsk)Stal (Dniprodzerzhinsk)

-:+

FK Poltava (Poltava)Metalurh (Donetsk)

16:30

Bukovyna (Chernivtsy)Chornomorets (Odesa)

17:00

MFK Mykolaiv (Mykolaiv)Illichovets (Mariupol)

17:00

Desna (Chernigiv)Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk)

17:00

Nyva (Ternopol)Vorskla (Poltava)

17:00

Chaika (Kiev Region)Karpaty (Lviv)

17:00

Real Pharma (Ovidiopol)Olympic (Donetsk)

17:30

Naftovyk-Ukrnafta (Okhtyrka)Volyn (Lutsk)

18:00

Helios (Kharkiv)Metalurh (Zaporizhzhya)

18:00

Zirka (Kirovohrad)Dynamo (Kiev)

18:00

Cherkasky Dnipro (Cherkasy)Goverla (Uzhgorod)

19:00

Obolon-Brovar (Kyiv)Shahtar (Donetsk)

19:30

 

BakıQəbələ

18:00

 

MIKABanants

17:00

UlissesArarat

19:00

 

BATE (Barysaw)FK Slutsk (Slutsk)

*

Dnepr (Mogilev)Dynamo (Minsk)

*

Isloch (Minsk District)Granit-Mikashevichy (Mikashevichy)

13:00

Naftan (Navapolatsk)FK Vitebsk (Vitebsk)

16:00

Belshina (Babruysk)Zvyazda BDU (Minsk)

17:00

 

AqtöbeOrdabasy

*

 

SpartakTaraz

IrtyshZhetysu

17:00

TobilAtyrau

19:00

 

OlimpiaDacia

17:00

 

PaxtakorMashʼal

17:00

SoʼgʼdiyonaLokomotiv

17:15

BunyodkorDinamo

19:00

 

SturmWolfsberg

16:30

Red BullAltach

19:00

Wiener NeustadtAdmira Wacker

19:00

RiedGrödig

19:00

 

Aston VillaNewcastle United

12:45

ChelseaLeicester City

15:00

Crystal PalaceWest Ham United

15:00

SouthamptonWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

Swansea CityBurnley

15:00

EvertonArsenal

17:30

 

Ipswich TownNorwich City

12:15

Nottingham ForestReading

15:00

MiddlesbroughSheffield Wednesday

15:00

MillwallRotherham United

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersCardiff City

15:00

Blackburn RoversAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Derby CountyFulham

15:00

BrentfordBirmingham City

15:00

Wigan AthleticBlackpool

15:00

WatfordLeeds United

15:00

Huddersfield TownCharlton Athletic

15:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionBolton Wanderers

15:00

 

StandardWesterlo

18:00

LierseCharleroi

20:00

KortrijkOostende

20:00

Zulte WaregemMouscron-Péruwelz

20:00

 

Cherno MoreLokomotiv P

18:00

Lokomotiv SLudogorets

18:00

BeroeHaskovo 2009

20:00

 

PaksÚjpest

16:30

VideotonMTK

18:30

KecskemétPASE

18:30

LombardETO

20:30

 

HoffenheimAugsburg

15:30

HannoverSchalke 04

15:30

HerthaWerder

15:30

EintrachtFreiburg

15:30

KölnHamburger SV

15:30

Borussia DBayer 04

18:30

 

Willem IIAZ

18:30

HeerenveenExcelsior

19:45

Go Ahead EaglesDordrecht

20:45

 

ZestaponiDinamo Tb

17:00

DilaDinamo Bt

17:00

 

MálagaAthletic

19:00

SevillaValencia

21:00

GranadaDeportivo

21:00

AlmeríaEspañol

23:00

 

SūduvaEkranas

12:00

 

StrømsgodsetStabæk

15:30

VålerengaBrann

18:00

 

CracoviaPodbeskidzie

15:30

Górnik ZGórnik Ł

18:00

JagielloniaŚląsk

20:30

 

MarítimoAcadémica

17:00

Paços de FerreiraPorto

18:00

 

Novi PazarRadnički 1923

17:00

VoždovacRad

17:00

Spartak Zlatibor VodaMladost

17:30

JagodinaRadnički

18:00

NapredakOFK

19:30

BoracČukarički

20:00

VojvodinaCrvena Zvezda

20:30

 

OlimpijaGorica

17:00

RudarKrka

20:00

MariborNK Zavrč

20:00

 

GuingampMarseille

17:00

BastiaToulouse

20:00

LilleLorient

20:00

MontpellierMetz

20:00

NiceBordeaux

20:00

ReimsCaen

20:00

 

ZadarIstra 1961

21:00

 

SutjeskaMornar

17:00

PetrovacLovćen

17:00

BokeljGrbalj

17:00

ZetaMogren

17:00

BudućnostRudar

18:00

 

BaumitVysočina

17:00

PříbramBohemians 1905

17:00

DynamoMladá Boleslav

17:00

Hradec KrálovéSlovácko

17:00

SlaviaViktoria Plzeň

20:15

 

MalmöNorrköping

16:00

 

Dundee UnitedRoss County

12:00

KilmarnockMotherwell

12:00

Partick ThistleHamilton Academical

12:00

St. JohnstoneAberdeen

12:00

St. MirrenDundee

12:00

InvernessCeltic

12:30

 

LevadiaKalev S

16:00

TransKalev T

19:00

FloraPaide

19:00

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaRosario Central

15:00

Newell's Old BoysBelgrano

17:15

IndependienteVélez Sársfield

20:30

 

BotafogoChapecoense

18:30

Atlético MineiroInternacional

18:30

PalmeirasCoritiba

21:00

 

TorontoChicago Fire

19:00

New York Red BullsMontreal Impact

19:00

New England RevolutionChivas USA

19:30

Columbus CrewHouston Dynamo

19:30

Sporting Kansas CityDC United

19:30

Los Angeles GalaxyVancouver Whitecaps

19:30

 

Shandong Luneng TaishanBeijing Guoan

19:30

Guizhou RenheHenan Construction

19:35

Shanghai SIPGDalian Aerbin

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, August 21

RuchMetalist Kharkiv

0:0

PSVShakhtsyor Soligorsk

1:0

HJKRapid Wien

2:1

ElfsborgRio Ave

2:1

LimassolTottenham Hotspur

1:2

Young BoysDebrecen

3:1

Dynamo MoscowOmonia

2:2

ZwolleSparta Praha

1:1

KarabüksporSaint-Étienne

1:0

Dynamo MinskNacional

2:0

AqtöbeLegia Warszawa

0:1

Spartak TrnavaZürich

1:3

PetrolulDinamo Zagreb

1:3

GrasshopperBrugge

1:2

PartizanNeftçi

3:2

LyonAstra

1:2

ApollonLokomotiv Moscow

1:1

SplitTorino

0:0

LokerenHull City

1:0

Real SociedadFK Krasnodar

1:0

SarajevoBorussia M'gladbach

2:3

ZoryaFeyenoord

1:1

QarabağTwente

0:0

AstanaVillarreal

0:3

TrabzonsporFK Rostov

2:0

PanathīnaïkósMidtjylland

4:1

ZimbruPAÓK

1:0

AsterasMaccabi Tel Aviv

2:0

RijekaSheriff

1:0

Inti Gas DeportesCaracas

0:1

Deportivo CapiatáDanubio

3:1

BarcelonaAlianza

3:0

TrujillanosIndependiente del Valle

0:1

MillonariosUniversidad César Vallejo

1:2

Universidad Católica SantiagoRiver Plate Montevideo

0:1

Real EspañaMunicipal

1:1

HeredianoIsidro Metapán

4:0

 

NeftekhimikZenit-Izhevsk

1:0

VolgaSyzran-2003

0:0

FK ChelyabinskNosta

2:0

Lada-TolyattiKAMAZ

0:0

SpartakDynamo

1:1

 

JūrmalaBFC Daugava

1:1

FK LiepājaSpartaks

3:0

 

ŠiauliaiGranitas

1:2

 

CorinthiansGoiás

5:2

CruzeiroGrêmio

1:0

International tournaments

Current

11.04.2014 Ц 19.11.2014

African Cup of Nations 2015,
Qualifying tournament

30.05.2014 Ц 13.10.2014

Caribbean Championship 2014,
Qualifying tournament

01.07.2014 Ц 06.06.2015

UEFA Champions League 2014/15

01.07.2014 Ц 27.05.2015

Europa League 2014/15

19.08.2014 Ц 10.12.2014

Copa Sudamericana 2014

29.01.2014 Ц 01.11.2014

AFC Champions League 2014

02.02.2014 Ц 18.10.2014

AFC Cup 2014

01.05.2014 Ц 28.09.2014

AFC President's Cup 2014

05.08.2014 Ц 23.10.2014

CONCACAF Champions League 2014/15,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2014 info@wildstat.ru