Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 05.11.2023 | | Znamya | | Sakhalin | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Noginsk |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 28.10.2023 | | Spartak Tambov | | Znamya | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Tambov |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 03.09.2023 | | Znamya | | Kosmos | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Noginsk |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 27.08.2023 | | FK Kaluga | | Znamya | | 7:1 (6:0) |
| Kaluga |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 12.08.2023 | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | Znamya | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 06.08.2023 | | Znamya | | Zenit Penza | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Noginsk |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 22.07.2023 | | Znamya | | Kompozit | | 2:3 (1:2) |
| Noginsk |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 16.10.1996 | | Avtomobilist | | Torpedo-Luzhniki-D | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 13.10.1996 | | Mosenergo | | Avtomobilist | | 3:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 06.09.1996 | | Dynamo-2 | | Avtomobilist | | 4:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 07.07.1996 | | Avtomobilist | | Dynamo-D Moskva | | 1:3 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 16.04.1996 | | Avtomobilist | | Roda | | 1:2 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 12.10.1995 | | Spartak-D | | Avtomobilist | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 01.10.1995 | | Mosenergo | | Avtomobilist | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 27.09.1995 | | CSKA-D | | Avtomobilist | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 13.08.1995 | | Oka | | Avtomobilist | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kolomna |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 06.08.1995 | | Don | | Avtomobilist | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 26.07.1995 | | Titan | | Avtomobilist | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 16.07.1995 | | Torgmash | | Avtomobilist | | 4:2 (2:2) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 12.07.1995 | | Avtomobilist | | Don | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Noginsk |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 09.07.1995 | | FK Moskovsky-Selyatino | | Avtomobilist | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 11.06.1995 | | Avtomobilist | | Kosmos | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 07.06.1995 | | Mashinostroitel Moskva | | Avtomobilist | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 25.05.1995 | | Avtomobilist | | Mosenergo | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 11.05.1995 | | Krasnogvardeyets | | Avtomobilist | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 02.06.1994 | | Spartak-D | | Avtomobilist | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Saturn | | Avtomobilist | | 5:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Spartak Shchelkovo | | Avtomobilist | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Mosenergo | | Avtomobilist | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Torgmash | | Avtomobilist | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Avtomobilist | | Saturn | | 0:2 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Avtomobilist | | Dynamo-D Moskva | | 2:3 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Avtomobilist | | Torgmash | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo-MKB | | Avtomobilist | | 3:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Trasko | | Avtomobilist | | 4:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Mashinostroitel Moskva | | Avtomobilist | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Dynamo-2 | | Avtomobilist | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Gigant Voskresensk | | Avtomobilist | | 2:0 |
| |