Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 05.10.1997 | | Trubnik | | Volga | | 5:1 (2:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 02.10.1997 | | Trubnik | | Iskra | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 16.09.1997 | | Trubnik | | Energiya Ulyanovsk | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 13.09.1997 | | Trubnik | | Neftyanik Pokhvistnevo | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 25.08.1997 | | Trubnik | | Gornyak | | 5:2 (2:1) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 15.08.1997 | | Druzhba | | Trubnik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Yoshkar-Ola |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 30.07.1997 | | Trubnik | | KAMAZ-Chally-D | | 5:1 (2:1) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 27.07.1997 | | Trubnik | | Neftyanik Bugulma | | 3:2 (3:1) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 19.07.1997 | | Trubnik | | Metiznik | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 16.07.1997 | | Trubnik | | Gazovik | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 26.06.1997 | | Trubnik | | Elektron | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 07.06.1997 | | Trubnik | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 31.05.1997 | | Uralets | | Trubnik | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Nizhny Tagil |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 21.05.1997 | | Trubnik | | Progress | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 28.04.1997 | | KAMAZ-Chally-D | | Trubnik | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 23.09.1996 | | Trubnik | | Gazovik | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 29.08.1996 | | Trubnik | | Uralets | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 26.08.1996 | | Trubnik | | Gornyak Kachkanar | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 07.08.1996 | | Trubnik | | Dynamo-Gazovik-D | | 7:2 (1:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 01.08.1996 | | Neftyanik Bugulma | | Trubnik | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Bugulma |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 24.06.1996 | | Trubnik | | Gornyak Kushva | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 09.06.1996 | | Trubnik | | Sodovik | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 29.05.1996 | | Uralmash-D | | Trubnik | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Verkhnyaya Pyshma |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 17.05.1996 | | Trubnik | | KAMAZ-Chally-D | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 26.09.1995 | | Trubnik | | Amkar | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 07.09.1995 | | Trubnik | | Uralmash-D | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 01.09.1995 | | Dynamo Perm | | Trubnik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Perm |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 19.08.1995 | | Trubnik | | KAMAZ-Chally-D | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 12.08.1995 | | Dynamo-Gazovik-D | | Trubnik | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 01.07.1995 | | Trubnik | | Sodovik | | 4:1 (0:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 28.06.1995 | | Trubnik | | Agidel | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 12.06.1995 | | Trubnik | | Dynamo Perm | | 4:2 (1:2) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 30.05.1995 | | KAMAZ-Chally-D | | Trubnik | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 21.05.1995 | | Trubnik | | Dynamo-Gazovik-D | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 13.05.1995 | | Trubnik | | Gazovik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 30.09.1994 | | Trubnik | | KAMAZ-D | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 10.09.1994 | | Khimik Meleuz | | Trubnik | | 1:4 (0:1) |
| Meleuz |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 03.09.1994 | | Trubnik | | Gornyak | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 31.08.1994 | | Trubnik | | Dynamo Perm | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 11.08.1994 | | Trubnik | | Sodovik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 09.07.1994 | | KAMAZ-D | | Trubnik | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Naberezhnye Chelny |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 19.06.1994 | | Trubnik | | Khimik Meleuz | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 6 |
| 04.06.1994 | | Trubnik | | KamAZavtocenter | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Kamensk-Uralsky |