OFC Champions League 2017 |
07.05.2017 13:00 | Team Wellington | | Auckland City | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Wellington |
30.04.2017 14:00 | Auckland City | | Team Wellington | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Auckland |
16.04.2017 14:00 | Auckland City | | Tefana | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Auckland | |||||||
16.04.2017 14:00 | Team Wellington | | Magenta | 7:1 (2:1) | |||
Wellington |
08.04.2017 20:05 | Magenta | | Team Wellington | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Nouméa | |||||||
08.04.2017 18:00 | Tefana | | Auckland City | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Pape’ete |
03.03.2017 20:05 | Magenta | | Madang Fox | 5:0 (1:0) | |||
Nouméa | |||||||
03.03.2017 17:00 | Central Sport | | Lupe ole Soaga | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Nouméa |
28.02.2017 20:00 | Magenta | | Central Sport | 4:2 (1:2) | |||
Nouméa | |||||||
28.02.2017 17:00 | Lupe ole Soaga | | Madang Fox | 3:4 (1:2) | |||
Nouméa |
25.02.2017 20:00 | Lupe ole Soaga | | Magenta | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
Nouméa | |||||||
25.02.2017 17:00 | Madang Fox | | Central Sport | 3:7 (1:2) | |||
Nouméa |
04.03.2017 20:00 | Hienghène Sport | | Puaikura | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Koné | |||||||
04.03.2017 17:00 | Team Wellington | | Ba | 8:0 (3:0) | |||
Koné |
01.03.2017 20:00 | Team Wellington | | Hienghène Sport | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Koné | |||||||
01.03.2017 17:00 | Puaikura | | Ba | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Koné |
26.02.2017 20:00 | Ba | | Hienghène Sport | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Koné | |||||||
26.02.2017 17:00 | Puaikura | | Team Wellington | 1:4 (1:2) | |||
Koné |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Auckland City | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 - 1 | 9 | ||
2. | Western United | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 - 6 | 6 | ||
3. | Lae City Dwellers | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 - 9 | 3 | ||
4. | Malampa Revivors | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 - 18 | 0 |
18.03.2017 16:00 | Auckland City | | Malampa Revivors | 11:0 (6:0) | |||
Auckland | |||||||
18.03.2017 13:00 | Lae City Dwellers | | Western United | 3:5 (1:3) | |||
Auckland |
15.03.2017 16:00 | Auckland City | | Lae City Dwellers | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Auckland | |||||||
15.03.2017 13:00 | Western United | | Malampa Revivors | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Auckland |
11.03.2017 16:00 | Western United | | Auckland City | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Auckland | |||||||
11.03.2017 13:00 | Malampa Revivors | | Lae City Dwellers | 2:5 (1:2) | |||
Auckland |
17.03.2017 21:00 | Tefana | | Marist | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
Pape’ete | |||||||
17.03.2017 18:00 | Rewa | | Erakor Golden Star | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Pape’ete |
14.03.2017 21:00 | Tefana | | Rewa | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Pape’ete | |||||||
14.03.2017 18:00 | Erakor Golden Star | | Marist | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Pape’ete |
11.03.2017 21:00 | Erakor Golden Star | | Tefana | 2:4 (1:1) | |||
Pape’ete | |||||||
11.03.2017 18:00 | Marist | | Rewa | 4:2 (1:1) | |||
Pape’ete |
03.02.2017 15:00 | Lupe ole Soaga | | Veitongo | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Nuku’alofa Loto-Tonga Soka Centre | |||||||
03.02.2017 12:00 | Puaikura | | Utulei Youth | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Nuku’alofa Loto-Tonga Soka Centre |
31.01.2017 15:00 | Veitongo | | Utulei Youth | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Nuku’alofa Loto-Tonga Soka Centre | |||||||
31.01.2017 12:00 | Puaikura | | Lupe ole Soaga | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Nuku’alofa Loto-Tonga Soka Centre |
28.01.2017 15:00 | Veitongo | | Puaikura | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
Nuku’alofa Loto-Tonga Soka Centre | |||||||
28.01.2017 12:00 | Utulei Youth | | Lupe ole Soaga | 3:4 (2:3) | |||
Nuku’alofa Loto-Tonga Soka Centre |
Local time
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
0:1* | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
14:00* | |
1:1 | |
16:30* | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
4:3 aet | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
5:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
18:00* | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
6:1 | |
1:1 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:6 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
12:00* | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
Local time |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |