OFC Club Championship/Champions League

All time overall table


Overall table
ClubGWDLF-APP/G
1. Auckland City FC (Auckland)8460168233 - 621962.333Статистика
2. Waitakere United (Waitakere City)4825121199 - 57871.812Статистика
3. Ba FC (Ba)452161864 - 71691.533Статистика
4. Tafea FC (Port Vila)361881089 - 55621.722Статистика
5. AS Magenta (Nouméa)371781275 - 54591.595Статистика
6. Petroleum Resources Kutubu Hekari United Football Club (Port Moresby)391691467 - 58571.462Статистика
7. Team Wellington Football Club (Wellington)25175380 - 26562.240Статистика
8. Amicale FC (Port Vila)351651450 - 40531.514Статистика
9. Lautoka FC (Lautoka)20103730 - 34331.650Статистика
10. Tupapa Maraerenga FC (Avarua)20101967 - 52311.550Статистика
11. AS Tefana (Faaa)26941350 - 52311.192Статистика
12. AS Pirae (Pirae)1891848 - 36281.556Статистика
13. South Coast Wolves Football Club (Wollongong)770043 - 2213.000Статистика
14. Kiwi Club (Apia)17701038 - 70211.235Статистика
15. Lupe ole Soaga FC Tuanaimato (Tuanaimato)18621046 - 45201.111Статистика
16. Koloale FC Honiara (Honiara)18621025 - 39201.111Статистика
17. Marist Fire FC (Honiara)22551232 - 47200.909Статистика
18. AS Dragon (Pape’ete)1353524 - 16181.385Статистика
19. Solomon Warriors FC (Honiara)1652930 - 35171.062Статистика
20. AS Vénus (Mahina)1251640 - 29161.333Статистика
21. Sydney FC (Sydney)550026 - 4153.000Статистика
22. Lotoha'apai United (Veitongo)20421427 - 96140.700Статистика
23. Napier City Rovers (Napier)741221 - 8131.857Статистика
24. Puaikura FC (Arorangi)941415 - 14131.444Статистика
25. South Melbourne FC (Melbourne)440020 - 2123.000Статистика
26. Kossa FC (Honiara)632111 - 10111.833Статистика
27. Nokia Eagles (Nadi)832314 - 18111.375Статистика
28. Laugu United FC531119 - 14102.000Статистика
29. Nadi FC (Nadi)1031621 - 32101.000Статистика
30. Nalkutan FC (Tanna)430110 - 392.250Статистика
31. Makuru FC (Honiara)530212 - 1191.800Статистика
32. Toti City Dwellers FC (Lae)1030722 - 3690.900Статистика
33. YoungHeart Manawatu (Palmerston North)522113 - 781.600Статистика
34. Erakor Golden Star FC (Port Vila)621312 - 1371.167Статистика
35. Association Sportive Central Sport (Papeete)320112 - 762.000Статистика
36. Gaïtcha Football Club de Nouméa (Nouméa)420213 - 761.500Статистика
37. Titavi FC42025 - 1161.500Статистика
38. Unitech FC520310 - 1961.200Статистика
39. Western United FC (Gizo)62049 - 1361.000Статистика
40. Suva FC (Suva)62048 - 1361.000Статистика
41. Sobou FC (Lae)820612 - 4160.750Статистика
42. Veitongo FC (Veitongo)912610 - 3950.556Статистика
43. AS Mont-Dore (Nouméa)17121413 - 5250.294Статистика
44. Central United FC (Auckland)311118 - 341.333Статистика
45. Hienghène Sport (Koné)31115 - 541.333Статистика
46. AS Temanava (Moorea)41123 - 541.000Статистика
47. Tuanaimato Breeze51134 - 1140.800Статистика
48. Malaita Eagles210115 - 431.500Статистика
49. Jeunesse Sportive Baco (Koné)21012 - 531.500Статистика
50. Rewa FC (Nausori)31024 - 731.000Статистика
51. Labasa FC (Labasa)51047 - 1730.600Статистика
52. Utulei Youth (Pago Pago)610511 - 2730.500Статистика
53. Madang (Madang)61059 - 2530.500Статистика
54. AS Manu-Ura (Papeete)1302117 - 4120.154Статистика
55. Adelaide City Football Club (Adelaide)10101 - 111.000Статистика
56. Mount Wellington AFC (Auckland)10101 - 111.000Статистика
57. FC Samoa Korean Baptist Church30122 - 1110.333Статистика
58. Nikao Sokattak50143 - 1410.200Статистика
59. AS Lössi (Nouméa)60156 - 2210.167Статистика
60. Pago Youth (Pago Pago)80175 - 5510.125Статистика
61. Manumea FC10010 - 000.000Статистика
62. University-Inter (Port Moresby)20021 - 700.000Статистика
63. Konica FC20022 - 2400.000Статистика
64. Malampa Revivors FC (Luganville)30033 - 1800.000Статистика
65. PanSa East FC (Pago Pago)40040 - 800.000Статистика
66. Port Vila Sharks FC (Port Vila)40043 - 1600.000Статистика

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw and 0 for loss

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 985
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 443
Site news
28.01.2019
current

Fifth Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 18

 

ChelseaManchester United

19:30

 

NürnbergBorussia D

20:30

 

HuescaAthletic

21:00

 

RomaBologna

20:30

 

Wisła KŚląsk

18:00

 

AvesBenfica

20:15

 

DuklaSparta

18:00

 

Argentinos JuniorsEstudiantes

19:00

Racing ClubGodoy Cruz

21:10

Local time

Yesterday, February 16

Dominican RepublicGuadeloupe

1:0

 

KeşləSumqayıt

2:1

ZiraNeftçi

0:0

 

Rotherham UnitedSheffield Wednesday

2:2

Aston VillaWest Bromwich Albion

0:2

Bolton WanderersNorwich City

0:4

Ipswich TownStoke City

1:1

Preston North EndNottingham Forest

0:0

Sheffield UnitedReading

4:0

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionDerby County

2:1

AFC WimbledonMillwall

0:1

Newport CountyManchester City

1:4

 

KortrijkCharleroi

1:2

OostendeEupen

1:1

Zulte WaregemSint-Truiden

1:1

Waasland-BeverenGent

2:1

 

Botev VVitosha

1:0

Cherno MoreCSKA

2:0

Botev PSlavia

1:0

 

DebrecenFerencváros

2:1

PuskásÚjpest

0:1

DiósgyőrHonvéd

2:1

HaladásMezőkövesd-Zsóry

1:2

KisvárdaPaks

0:0

MTKVidi

1:3

 

StuttgartRB Leipzig

1:3

HoffenheimHannover

3:0

Schalke 04Freiburg

0:0

WolfsburgMainz 05

3:0

HerthaWerder

1:1

 

AZVVV-Venlo

3:0

HeerenveenPSV

2:2

Heracles AlmeloFortuna

6:0

VitesseWillem II

3:2

 

Celta de VigoLevante

1:4

Rayo VallecanoAtlético

0:1

Real SociedadLeganés

3:0

BarcelonaReal Valladolid

1:0

 

CagliariParma

2:1

AtalantaMilan

1:3

 

JagielloniaWisła P

1:0

Zagłębie SArka

3:2

KoronaLechia

0:0

 

NacionalFeirense

4:0

Vitória GuimaraesPortimonense

2:0

PortoVitória Setubal

2:0

 

BačkaPartizan

0:3

ProleterRadnik

0:0

FK MačvaMladost

0:1

RadničkiČukarički

2:0

Crvena ZvezdaVojvodina

4:0

 

MarseilleAmiens

2:0

AngersNice

3:0

MonacoNantes

1:0

 

RijekaHajduk

0:0

GoricaInter

2:2

 

Bohemians 1905Sigma

0:1

PříbramFastav

3:2

SlováckoKarviná

2:0

BaníkSlovan

2:1

 

AberdeenSt. Mirren

2:2

HibernianHamilton Academical

2:0

LivingstonDundee

1:2

RangersSt. Johnstone

0:0

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroNewell's Old Boys

1:1

Gimnasia y EsgrimaDefensa y Justicia

0:1

PatronatoAldosivi

0:0

San Martín San JuanIndependiente

1:1

 

Perth GloryBrisbane Roar

4:0

Adelaide UnitedWestern Sydney Wanderers

1:3

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru