OFC Champions League 2007/08

Final
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2008 14:00Waitakere United Kossa5:0 (2:0)
 Waitakere City
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.2008 14:00Kossa Waitakere United3:1 (2:0)
 Honiara
Group A
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Waitakere United42205 - 38
2. Auckland City42118 - 27
3. Manu-Ura40132 - 101
Group B
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Kossa42208 - 48
2. Tafea41214 - 45
3. Ba41034 - 83
Статистика личных встреч  30.03.2008Ba Kossa2:4 (1:1)
 
Статистика личных встреч  26.03.2008Tafea Kossa1:1 (0:1)
 
Статистика личных встреч  25.02.2008Kossa Ba2:0 (2:0)
 
Статистика личных встреч  20.02.2008Tafea Ba2:1 (1:0)
 
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2007Ba Tafea1:0 (0:0)
 
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2007Kossa Tafea1:1 (0:0)
 
Qualifying Tournament
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Tafea220010 - 16
2. Baco21012 - 53
3. University-Inter20021 - 70
Статистика личных встреч  16.06.2007Baco Tafea0:5 (0:2)
 Nouméa

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 902
Matches:1 021 811
Clubs:10 773
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 503
Site news
17.06.2019
current

Europa League 2019/20 added

16.06.2019
current

UEFA Champions League 2019/20 added

14.06.2019

June update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

11.06.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Copa do Brasil 2019
added

03.06.2019
current

African Cup of Nations 2019 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 18

BoliviaPeru

18:30

BrazilVenezuela

21:30

PanamaTrinidad and Tobago

18:30

USAGuyana

21:00

BeninMauritania

14:00

Kashima AntlersSanfrecce Hiroshima

19:00

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoShandong Luneng Taishan

20:00

Al JaishAl-Jazeera

19:15

Ceres-NegrosHà Nội

19:30

 

StjarnanBreiðablik

19:15

 

TammekaKalev

19:00

TulevikMaardu

19:00

FloraNõmme Kalju

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, June 16

ParaguayQatar

2:2

UruguayEcuador

4:0

HaitiBermuda

2:1

Costa RicaNicaragua

4:0

MoroccoZambia

2:3

SenegalNigeria

1:0

TanzaniaZimbabwe

1:1

EgyptGuinea

3:1

AlgeriaMali

3:2

 

BATEShakhtsyor

3:1

Dynamo MnEnergetik-BDU

6:1

Dynamo BrFK Homel

3:0

 

OkzhetpesQayrat

1:2

TarazIrtysh

0:0

ZhetysuOrdabasy

1:1

AstanaKaysar

4:1

ShakhtyorAtyrau

1:1

 

Sfîntul GheorgheZimbru

2:0

MilsamiDinamo-Auto

3:1

 

FK AndijonMetallurg

1:1

BunyodkorNasaf

1:1

AGMKNavbahor

1:1

BuxoroPaxtakor

0:5

 

Dinamo TbWIT Georgia

2:1

 

SpartaksBFC Daugava

3:0

 

MjøndalenKristiansund

1:1

LillestrømViking

0:2

Bodø/GlimtStrømsgodset

2:0

Sarpsborg 08Odd

2:0

MoldeRanheim

2:0

RosenborgVålerenga

3:0

 

Tianjin TianhaiHenan Jianye

1:1

Jiangsu SuningBeijing Renhe

4:1

ShenzhenTianjin Teda

0:0

International tournaments

Soon

21.06.2019 – 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

14.06.2019 – 07.07.2019

Copa América 2019

15.06.2019 – 07.07.2019

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2019,
Final tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru