Teplice

Teplice

See also:  Sklo Union (Teplice), Czechoslovakia

Founded: 1945

Stadium: Na Stínadlech

Other names:

 1945 Ц 1948  SK Teplice-Šanov
 1948 Ц 1949  Sokol
 1949 Ц 1951  ZSJ Technomat
 1951 Ц 1952  ZSJ Vodotechna
 1952 Ц 1953  ZSJ Ingstav
 1953 Ц 1960  DSO Tatran
 1960 Ц 1966  TJ Slovan
 1966 Ц 1991  TJ Sklo Union
 1991 Ц 1993  TFK VTJ Teplice
 1993 Ц 1994  FK Frydrych
 1994 Ц   FK Teplice

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 1999/00 - Third qualifying round

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2009/10 - First round
UEFA Cup 2005/06 - First round
UEFA Cup 2003/04 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1999/00 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2008 - Center-East, round 2
Intertoto Cup 2006 - Center-East, round 2
Intertoto Cup 2004 - Round 2
Intertoto Cup 2002 - Round 4

Overall stats Czech Gambrinus Liga - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

Czech Champiopnship 2018/19 Gambrinus Liga
Czech Champiopnship 2017/18 Gambrinus Liga
Czech Champiopnship 2016/17 Gambrinus Liga - place 5
Czech Champiopnship 2015/16 Gambrinus Liga - place 12
Czech Champiopnship 2014/15 Gambrinus Liga - place 7
Czech Champiopnship 2013/14 Gambrinus Liga - place 5
Czech Champiopnship 2012/13 Gambrinus Liga - place 12
Czech Champiopnship 2011/12 Gambrinus Liga - place 5
Czech Champiopnship 2010/11 Gambrinus Liga - place 10
Czech Champiopnship 2009/10 Gambrinus Liga - place 4
Czech Champiopnship 2008/09 Gambrinus Liga - place 7
Czech Champiopnship 2007/08 Gambrinus Liga - place 5
Czech Champiopnship 2006/07 Gambrinus Liga - place 8
Czech Champiopnship 2005/06 Gambrinus Liga - place 4
Czech Champiopnship 2004/05 Gambrinus Liga - place 3
Czech Champiopnship 2003/04 Gambrinus Liga - place 9
Czech Champiopnship 2002/03 Gambrinus Liga - place 6
Czech Champiopnship 2001/02 Gambrinus Liga - place 7
Czech Champiopnship 2000/01 Gambrinus Liga - place 9
Czech Champiopnship 1999/00 Gambrinus Liga - place 5
Czech Champiopnship 1998/99 Gambrinus Liga - place 2
Czech Champiopnship 1997/98 Gambrinus Liga - place 7
Czech Champiopnship 1996/97 1. liga - place 13

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 732
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 405
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 21

TP MazembePrimeiro de Agosto

15:00

Étoile du SahelEspérance

17:00

Wydad CasablancaES Sétif

20:00

 

Znamya TrudaLuki-Energiya

16:00

DneprTekstilshchik

18:30

 

FK StroginoMetallurg

16:00

Salyut-BelgorodKhimik

18:30

 

FK Krasnodar-3Chaika

18:00

VolgarAngusht

18:30

 

NeftekhimikZvezda

15:00

 

MFK MykolaivZirka

16:00

BalkanyFK Sumy

16:00

 

DneprFK Smalyavichy

19:00

 

Wigan AthleticBristol City

19:45

 

Zulte WaregemKortrijk

20:30

 

EtarBeroe

17:30

LevskiVitosha

20:00

 

StuttgartFortuna

20:30

 

Heracles AlmeloDe Graafschap

20:00

 

Kolxet`i 1913Lokomotivi

16:00

 

HuescaReal Sociedad

21:00

 

SassuoloEmpoli

20:30

 

Žalgiris VSūduva

20:00

 

PogońWisła K

18:00

ArkaLech

20:30

 

BoavistaChaves

20:30

 

ČukaričkiSpartak Zlatibor Voda

18:00

 

MonacoNîmes

20:45

 

SlavenRudeš

18:00

 

FastavBaník

18:00

 

BrommapojkarnaSundsvall

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 19

AjaxAÉK

3:0

BenficaBayern

0:2

ShahtarHoffenheim

2:2

Manchester CityLyon

1:2

Real MadridRoma

3:0

ViktoriaCSKA

2:2

Young BoysManchester United

0:3

ValenciaJuventus

0:2

IndependienteRiver Plate

0:0

Boca JuniorsCruzeiro

2:0

CaracasAtlético Paranaense

0:2

Deportivo CaliLDU

1:0
pen. 3:1

Suwon Samsung BluewingsJeonbuk Hyundai Motors

0:3 aet
pen. 4:2

4.25Altyn Asyr

2:2

 

FK Krasnodar-2Spartak-2

0:3

FK ArmavirFakel

4:1

FK TambovTom

3:0

ShinnikSKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

FK TyumenFK Sochi

2:1

MordoviaAvangard

1:4

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Khimki

1:1

BaltikaRotor-Volgograd

1:1

SibirZenit-2

0:1

FK ChertanovoLuch

1:1

 

ZenitFK Chita

3:1

DynamoSibir-2

2:3

IrtyshSakhalin

1:0

 

AlashkertPyunik

1:2

 

MiddlesbroughBolton Wanderers

2:0

Nottingham ForestSheffield Wednesday

2:1

Queens Park RangersMillwall

2:0

Sheffield UnitedBirmingham City

0:0

ReadingNorwich City

1:2

 

StjarnanKA

1:1

FylkirBreiðablik

0:3

 

SampdoriaFiorentina

1:1

 

Žalgiris KJonava

1:1

AtlantasStumbras

1:3

 

PartizanRad

1:0

 

IskraPetrovac

0:1

TitogradLovćen

0:0

ZetaMornar

2:0

GrbaljSutjeska

0:1

BudućnostRudar

0:0

 

LevadiaPärnu

4:0

KalevTulevik

0:2

FloraPaide

7:2

 

Portland TimbersColumbus Crew

3:2

San Jose EarthquakesAtlanta United

3:4

Seattle SoundersPhiladelphia Union

0:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 Ц 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 Ц 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 Ц 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 Ц 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 Ц 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 Ц 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 Ц 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

Just finished

04.09.2018 Ц 15.09.2018

SAFF Championship 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru