USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 07.10.1964 | | Spartak Leningrad | | Sputnik | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 24.09.1964 | | Sputnik | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Kaluga |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 20.09.1964 | | Sputnik | | Tekstilshchik | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 17.09.1964 | | Sputnik | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | 0:2 |
| Kaluga |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 05.09.1964 | | Spartak Smolensk | | Sputnik | | 1:0 |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 30.08.1964 | | Baltika | | Sputnik | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 26.08.1964 | | Sputnik | | Tralflotovets | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 02.08.1964 | | Saturn | | Sputnik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Rybinsk |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 24.07.1964 | | Tekstilshchik | | Sputnik | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 19.07.1964 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Sputnik | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 15.07.1964 | | Sputnik | | Granitas | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 10.07.1964 | | Sputnik | | Zveinieks | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 06.07.1964 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Sputnik | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 01.07.1964 | | Sputnik | | Spartak Leningrad | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 26.06.1964 | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | Sputnik | | 2:0 |
| Novomoskovsk |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 22.06.1964 | | Tekmash | | Sputnik | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 18.06.1964 | | Sputnik | | Spartak Smolensk | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Kaluga |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 13.06.1964 | | Sputnik | | Baltika | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 08.06.1964 | | Tralflotovets | | Sputnik | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 03.06.1964 | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | Sputnik | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 29.05.1964 | | Avangard Kolomna | | Sputnik | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 17.05.1964 | | Sputnik | | Zvezda Serpukhov | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 10.05.1964 | | Sputnik | | Khimik Klin | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 02.05.1964 | | Sputnik | | Saturn | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 29.09.1963 | | Spartak Oryol | | Sputnik | | 3:0 |
| Orel |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 15.09.1963 | | Shakhtyor Tula | | Sputnik | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 15.08.1963 | | Traktor | | Sputnik | | 3:1 |
| Vladimir |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 09.08.1963 | | Sputnik | | Vympel | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 03.08.1963 | | Sputnik | | Spartak Ryazan | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 26.07.1963 | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Sputnik | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 19.07.1963 | | Trudovye Rezervy Kursk | | Sputnik | | 3:0 |
| Kursk |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 14.07.1963 | | Sputnik | | Spartak Oryol | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 09.07.1963 | | Sputnik | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 0:0 |
| Kaluga |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 05.07.1963 | | Sputnik | | Spartak Leningrad | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 30.06.1963 | | Vympel | | Sputnik | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 25.06.1963 | | Spartak Ryazan | | Sputnik | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 11.06.1963 | | Sputnik | | Zvezda Serpukhov | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 01.06.1963 | | Serp i Molot | | Sputnik | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 26.05.1963 | | Volga Kalinin | | Sputnik | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 12.05.1963 | | Sputnik | | Trud Noginsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 05.05.1963 | | Sputnik | | Traktor | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Zvezda Serpukhov | | Sputnik | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Granitas | | Sputnik | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Khimik Klin | | Sputnik | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Sputnik | | Avangard Kolomna | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Sputnik | | Tekmash | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Sputnik | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Sputnik | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | 2:4 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Zveinieks | | Sputnik | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Zvezda Serpukhov | | Sputnik | | 6:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Leningrad | | Sputnik | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Trud Noginsk | | Sputnik | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Sputnik | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Onezhets | | Sputnik | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Tralflotovets | | Sputnik | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Sputnik | | Volga Kalinin | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Sputnik | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Sputnik | | Trudovye Rezervy Kursk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Sputnik | | Shakhtyor Tula | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Sputnik | | Serp i Molot | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Sputnik | | Onezhets | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Sputnik | | Tralflotovets | | 1:0 |
| |