USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 14.10.1991 | | Shakhtyor | | Tselinnik | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Karagandy |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 24.09.1991 | | Ekibastuzets | | Shakhtyor | | 0:0 |
| Ekibastuz |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 10.08.1991 | | Shakhtyor | | Khimik Zhambyl | | 0:0 |
| Karagandy |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 12.07.1991 | | Kuzbass | | Shakhtyor | | 0:0 |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 21.06.1991 | | Shakhtyor | | Vostok | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Karagandy |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 12.05.1991 | | Khimik Zhambyl | | Shakhtyor | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Dzhambul |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 13.04.1991 | | Tselinnik | | Shakhtyor | | 0:0 |
| Shortandy |
USSR 1990, second league, East |
| 20.10.1990 | | Zarafshan | | Shakhtyor | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Navoiy |
USSR 1990, second league, East |
| 23.08.1990 | | Shakhtyor | | Neftyanik | | 0:0 |
| Karagandy |
USSR 1990, second league, East |
| 23.06.1990 | | Shakhtyor | | Kopet-dag | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Karagandy |
USSR 1990, second league, East |
| 05.06.1990 | | Kaysar | | Shakhtyor | | 0:0 |
| Kzyl-Orda |
USSR 1990, second league, East |
| 19.05.1990 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Shakhtyor | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1990, second league, East |
| 06.05.1990 | | Shakhtyor | | Amur | | 0:0 |
| Karagandy |
USSR 1990, second league, East |
| 26.04.1990 | | Neftyanik | | Shakhtyor | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Fergana |
USSR 1990, second league, East |
| 18.04.1990 | | Shakhtyor | | Sogdiana | | 0:0 |
| Karagandy |
USSR 1990, second league, East |
| 10.04.1990 | | Surkhan | | Shakhtyor | | 0:0 |
| Termiz |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 8 |
| 19.09.1989 | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Tselinnik Tselinograd | | 0:0 |
| Karagandy |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 8 |
| 15.08.1989 | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Meliorator Chimkent | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Karagandy |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 8 |
| 08.07.1989 | | Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Kzyl-Orda |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 8 |
| 25.09.1988 | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Khimik Zhambyl | | 1:1 |
| Karagandy |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 8 |
| 16.08.1988 | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Traktor Pavlodar | | 0:0 |
| Karagandy |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 8 |
| 31.07.1988 | | Energetik | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 1:1 |
| Kustanay |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 8 |
| 28.07.1988 | | Aktyubinets | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 0:0 |
| Aktyubinsk |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 8 |
| 31.05.1988 | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Meliorator Chimkent | | 1:1 |
| Karagandy |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 8 |
| 28.05.1988 | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | | 0:0 |
| Karagandy |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 8 |
| 11.10.1987 | | Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 2:2 |
| Kzyl-Orda |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 8 |
| 27.09.1987 | | Dzezkazganets | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 2:2 |
| Dzhezkazgan |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 8 |
| 24.09.1987 | | Zhetysu | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 1:1 |
| Taldy-Kurgan |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 8 |
| 12.09.1987 | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Meliorator Chimkent | | 1:1 |
| Karagandy |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 8 |
| 29.07.1987 | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Energetik | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Karagandy |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 8 |
| 27.06.1987 | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Traktor Pavlodar | | 0:0 |
| Karagandy |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 8 |
| 17.06.1987 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 1:1 |
| Semey |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 8 |
| 30.05.1987 | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | | 1:1 |
| Karagandy |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 8 |
| 02.05.1987 | | Tselinnik Tselinograd | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 1:1 |
| Tselinograd |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 8 |
| 20.09.1986 | | Khimik Zhambyl | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 1:1 |
| Dzhambul |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 8 |
| 30.08.1986 | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Energetik | | 0:0 |
| Karagandy |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 8 |
| 05.06.1986 | | Energetik | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 0:0 |
| Kustanay |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 8 |
| 09.05.1986 | | Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 3:3 |
| Kzyl-Orda |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 8, tournament for places 1-6 |
| 25.09.1985 | | Meliorator Chimkent | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Chimkent |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 8, first stage |
| 21.08.1985 | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Aktyubinets | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Karagandy |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 8 |
| 16.10.1984 | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Aktyubinets | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Karagandy |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 8 |
| 02.10.1984 | | Khimik Zhambyl | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Dzhambyl |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 8 |
| 05.06.1984 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| SemIpalatinsk |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 8 |
| 02.05.1984 | | Aktyubinets | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 0:0 |
| Aktyubinsk |
USSR 1983, second league, Final 2 |
| 12.11.1983 | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 0:0 |
| Ordzhonikidze |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 8 |
| 25.09.1983 | | Traktor | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 1:1 |
| Pavlodar |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 8 |
| 22.09.1983 | | Bulat | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 2:2 |
| Temirtau |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 8 |
| 06.07.1983 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 0:0 |
| Semipalatinsk |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 8 |
| 18.06.1983 | | Meliorator Chimkent | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 1:1 |
| Chimkent |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 8 |
| 29.04.1983 | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Torpedo Kokchetav | | 1:1 |
| Karagandy |
USSR 1982, second league, Final 3 |
| 03.11.1982 | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Kuzbass | | 2:2 (2:2) |
| Karagandy |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 8 |
| 07.09.1982 | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Ekibastuzets | | 1:1 |
| Karaganda |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 8 |
| 07.08.1982 | | Tselinnik | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 1:1 |
| Tselinograd |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 7 |
| 30.08.1981 | | Shakhtyor | | Aktyubinets | | 0:0 |
| Karagandy |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 7 |
| 14.08.1981 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Shakhtyor | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 7 |
| 28.06.1981 | | Tselinnik | | Shakhtyor | | 1:1 |
| Tselinograd |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 7 |
| 09.05.1981 | | Bulat | | Shakhtyor | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Temirtau |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 7 |
| 22.04.1981 | | Zhetysu | | Shakhtyor | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Panfilov |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 7 |
| 18.10.1980 | | Metallurg Chimkent | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 0:0 |
| Chimkent |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 7 |
| 14.10.1980 | | Meliorator | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 3:3 |
| Kzyl-Orda |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 7 |
| 05.10.1980 | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Alga | | 0:0 |
| Karagandy |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 7 |
| 26.09.1980 | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Vostok | | 1:1 |
| Karagandy |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 7 |
| 19.06.1980 | | Torpedo Kokchetav | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 7 |
| 27.04.1980 | | Bulat | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 1:1 |
| Temirtau |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 01.11.1979 | | Tselinnik | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 0:0 |
| Tselinograd |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 05.08.1979 | | Vostok | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 0:0 |
| Ust-Kamenogorsk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 15.07.1979 | | Angara | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 11.07.1979 | | Manometr | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 1:1 |
| Tomsk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 17.06.1979 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 09.06.1979 | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 30.05.1979 | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 0:0 |
| Karagandy |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 28.04.1979 | | Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 25.10.1978 | | Luch | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 0:0 |
| Vladivostok |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 24.09.1978 | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Traktor | | 1:1 |
| Karaganda |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 28.06.1978 | | Irtysh | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 23.06.1978 | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Bulat | | 1:1 |
| Karagandy |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 10.06.1978 | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Luch | | 2:2 |
| Karagandy |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 29.05.1978 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 23.05.1978 | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 0:0 |
| Rubtsovsk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 14.05.1978 | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | | 2:2 |
| Karagandy |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 05.05.1978 | | Chkalovets | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 20.10.1977 | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 1:1 |
| Karagandy |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 03.10.1977 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Chita |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 11.09.1977 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 02.09.1977 | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Tselinnik | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Karagandy |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 03.08.1977 | | Amur | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 0:0 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 10.07.1977 | | Irtysh | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Omsk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 22.06.1977 | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Luch | | 1:1 |
| Karagandy |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 18.05.1977 | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Lokomotiv Chita | | 0:0 |
| Karagandy |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 10.05.1977 | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 0:0 |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 02.05.1977 | | Angara | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 2 |
| 22.09.1976 | | Orbita | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 2 |
| 12.09.1976 | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 2 |
| 19.06.1976 | | Amudarya | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Nukus |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 2 |
| 26.05.1976 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 2 |
| 24.04.1976 | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Tselinnik | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 5 |
| 29.09.1975 | | Luch | | Shakhtyor | | 2:2 |
| Vladivostok |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 5 |
| 08.09.1975 | | Shakhtyor | | Chkalovets | | 1:1 |
| Karaganda |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 5 |
| 27.08.1975 | | Orbita | | Shakhtyor | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 5 |
| 03.07.1975 | | Shakhtyor | | Tselinnik | | 1:1 |
| Karaganda |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 5 |
| 29.06.1975 | | Shakhtyor | | Orbita | | 1:1 |
| Karaganda |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 5 |
| 26.05.1975 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Shakhtyor | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 5 |
| 22.05.1975 | | Selenga | | Shakhtyor | | 0:0 |
| Ulan-Ude |
USSR 1974, second league, Semifinal Kharkov |
| 13.11.1974 | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Avangard Kursk | | 0:0 |
| Kharkiv |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 1 |
| 12.10.1974 | | Traktor | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Pavlodar |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 1 |
| 25.08.1974 | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Andizhanets | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Karagandy |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 1 |
| 19.08.1974 | | Metallurg Chimkent | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Chimkent |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 1 |
| 07.08.1974 | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Spartak Termez | | 0:0 |
| Karagandy |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 1 |
| 12.07.1974 | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Alga | | 1:1 |
| Karagandy |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.07.1974 | | Andizhanets | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 0:0 |
| Andijon |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 1 |
| 12.06.1974 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 1:1 |
| Semipalatinsk |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 1 |
| 24.05.1974 | | Yangiyaryk | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 0:0 |
| Xonqa |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 1 |
| 08.05.1974 | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Dynamo Tselinograd | | 2:2 (2:0) |
| Karagandy |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.05.1974 | | Spartak Termez | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Termiz Spartak Stadium |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 8, tournament for places 1-6 |
| | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 8, first stage |
| | | Meliorator Chimkent | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 8, first stage |
| | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Ekibastuzets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 8, first stage |
| | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Torpedo Kokchetav | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 8, first stage |
| | | Energetik | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 8, first stage |
| | | Torpedo Kokchetav | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 8 |
| | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Zhetysu | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 8 |
| | | Vostok | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 8 |
| | | Ekibastuzets | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Final |
| | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Yangier | | 1:1 |
| Adler |