Olympic Games 1920
Belgium

2nd place match
Статистика личных встреч  05.09.1920Spain Netherlands3:1 (2:0)
 Antwerpen
Final
Semifinal
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.1920Belgium Netherlands3:0 (0:0)
 Antwerpen
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.1920Czechoslovakia France4:1 (1:0)
 Antwerpen
Consolation tournament, semifinal
Статистика личных встреч  02.09.1920Spain Italy2:0 (1:0)
 Antwerpen
Consolation tournament, first round
Статистика личных встреч  02.09.1920Egypt Yugoslavia4:2
 Antwerpen
Статистика личных встреч  01.09.1920Spain Sweden2:1 (0:1)
 Antwerpen
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.1920Italy Norway2:1 (0:1)
 Antwerpen
Quarterfinal
Статистика личных встреч  29.08.1920Belgium Spain3:1 (1:0)
 Antwerpen
Статистика личных встреч  29.08.1920Czechoslovakia Norway4:0 (2:0)
 Bruxelles
Статистика личных встреч  29.08.1920France Italy3:1 (2:1)
 Antwerpen
Статистика личных встреч  29.08.1920Netherlands Sweden5:4 aet
(2:3, 4:4)
 Antwerpen
First round
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.1920Czechoslovakia Yugoslavia7:0 (3:0)
 Antwerpen
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.1920Italy Egypt2:1 (1:1)
 Gent
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.1920Netherlands Luxembourg3:0 (1:0)
 Bruxelles
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.1920Norway Great Britain3:1 (1:1)
 Antwerpen
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.1920Spain Denmark1:0 (0:0)
 Bruxelles
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.1920Sweden Greece9:0 (5:0)
 Antwerpen
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 746
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 423
Site news
02.11.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa Sudamericana 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 14

VanuatuNew Caledonia

SwitzerlandQatar

19:00

 

Spartak-2Sibir

14:00

FK TambovFK Armavir

14:30

FK ChertanovoFK Nizhniy Novgorod

15:00

Zenit-2Tom

17:00

MordoviaSKA-Khabarovsk

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Tyumen

18:00

FK SochiRotor-Volgograd

18:00

ShinnikFakel

18:30

BaltikaLuch

19:00

AvangardFK Khimki

19:00

 

Vasco da GamaAtlético Paranaense

19:30

ParanáAtlético Mineiro

21:00

BahiaCeará

21:00

CruzeiroCorinthians

21:45

SportVitória

21:45

PalmeirasFluminense

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, November 12

MyanmarCambodia

4:1

MalaysiaLaos

3:1

 

Hampton & Richmond BoroughOldham Athletic

1:2

 

TigreArgentinos Juniors

2:1

HuracánGodoy Cruz

2:1

Newell's Old BoysDefensa y Justicia

0:0

Vélez SársfieldSan Lorenzo de Almagro

0:0

PatronatoSan Martín de Tucumán

3:3

 

SantosChapecoense

0:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru