12.04.1991 < | Football matches for 13.04.1991 | > 14.04.1991 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Dandy Town | | Brooklyn Italians | 3:1 | ||||||
Hamilton |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Karpaty | | SKA | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Lviv | |||||||||
Kapaz | | Karabakh | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Niva Ternopol | | Zarya Lugansk | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Ternopil | |||||||||
Torpedo Zaporozhye | | Vorskla | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Zaporizhia | |||||||||
Spartak | | Dynamo Brest | 4:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Nalchik | |||||||||
Galichina | | Sudostroitel | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
KIM | | Tighina | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Vitebsk | |||||||||
Goyazan | | Khimik Grodno | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Qazax | |||||||||
16:30 | Niva Vinnitsa | | Kremen | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Vinnytsia | |||||||||
18:00 | Volyn | | Torpedo Taganrog | 0:0 | |||||
Lutsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Dnepr | | Zarya Beltsy | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Mogilev |
Day 3 | |||||||||
16:00 | Alga | | Vostok | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Bishkek | |||||||||
16:00 | Tselinnik | | Shakhtyor | 0:0 | |||||
Shortandy | |||||||||
16:00 | Surkhan | | Okean | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Termez Spartak Stadium | |||||||||
16:00 | Vahsh | | Amur | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kurgan-Tyube | |||||||||
16:30 | Sogdiana | | Kuzbass | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Dzhizak | |||||||||
17:00 | Kopet-dag | | Zhetysu | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Ashkhabad | |||||||||
17:00 | Khimik Zhambyl | | Ekibastuzets | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Dzhambul | |||||||||
17:00 | Meliorator | | Traktor | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Chimkent | |||||||||
17:00 | Avtomobilist | | Zvezda Irkutsk | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kokand | |||||||||
17:30 | Nuravshon | | Sakhalin | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Bukhara Spartak Stadium |
Day 28 | |||||||||
Austria Wien | | Admira/Wacker | 4:0 | ||||||
Wien Horr-Platz | |||||||||
Alpine | | Sturm | 0:2 | ||||||
Leoben Stadion Donawitz | |||||||||
Swarovski Tirol | | Casino | 1:0 | ||||||
Innsbruck | |||||||||
Vorwärts | | Rapid | 0:3 | ||||||
Steyr Vorwärts-Platz |
Day 6 | |||||||||
15:30 | Kremser | | St. Pölten | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Krems an der Donau |
Day 35 | |||||||||
Queens Park Rangers | | Sheffield United | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Southampton | | Sunderland | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Southampton | |||||||||
Coventry City | | Derby County | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Coventry | |||||||||
Crystal Palace | | Aston Villa | 0:0 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Luton Town | | Wimbledon | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Luton | |||||||||
Everton | | Chelsea | 2:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
Leeds United | | Liverpool | 4:5 (0:4) | ||||||
Leeds |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Arsenal | 38 | 24 | 13 | 1 | 74-18 | 83 | ||
2. | Liverpool | 38 | 23 | 7 | 8 | 77-40 | 76 | ||
3. | Crystal Palace | 38 | 20 | 9 | 9 | 50-41 | 69 | ||
4. | Leeds United | 38 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 65-47 | 64 | ||
5. | Manchester City | 38 | 17 | 11 | 10 | 64-53 | 62 | ||
6. | Manchester United | 38 | 16 | 12 | 10 | 58-45 | 59 | ||
7. | Wimbledon | 38 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 53-46 | 56 | ||
8. | Nottingham Forest | 38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 65-50 | 54 | ||
9. | Everton | 38 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 50-46 | 51 | ||
10. | Tottenham Hotspur | 38 | 11 | 16 | 11 | 51-50 | 49 |
Day 41 | |||||||||
Blackburn Rovers | | Charlton Athletic | 2:2 | ||||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
Brighton & Hove Albion | | Notts County | 0:0 | ||||||
Hove | |||||||||
Bristol City | | Barnsley | 1:0 | ||||||
Bristol | |||||||||
Hull City | | Portsmouth | 0:2 | ||||||
Kingston upon Hull | |||||||||
Ipswich Town | | Oxford United | 1:1 | ||||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
Millwall | | Port Vale | 1:2 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Newcastle United | | Oldham Athletic | 3:2 | ||||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
Plymouth Argyle | | Swindon Town | 3:3 | ||||||
Plymouth | |||||||||
Sheffield Wednesday | | Middlesbrough | 2:0 | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Watford | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 3:1 | ||||||
Watford | |||||||||
West Bromwich Albion | | Leicester City | 2:1 | ||||||
West Bromwich |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Oldham Athletic | 46 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 83-53 | 88 | ||
2. | West Ham United | 46 | 24 | 15 | 7 | 60-34 | 87 | ||
3. | Sheffield Wednesday | 46 | 22 | 16 | 8 | 80-51 | 82 | ||
4. | Notts County | 46 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 76-55 | 80 | ||
5. | Millwall | 46 | 20 | 13 | 13 | 70-51 | 73 | ||
6. | Brighton & Hove Albion | 46 | 21 | 7 | 18 | 63-69 | 70 | ||
7. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 20 | 9 | 17 | 66-47 | 69 | ||
8. | Barnsley | 46 | 19 | 12 | 15 | 63-48 | 69 | ||
9. | Bristol City | 46 | 20 | 7 | 19 | 68-71 | 67 | ||
10. | Oxford United | 46 | 14 | 19 | 13 | 69-66 | 61 |
Day 24 | |||||||||
Mechelen | | Molenbeek | 4:0 | ||||||
Antwerp | | Standard | 4:0 | ||||||
Gent | | Lierse | 5:1 | ||||||
Anderlecht | | Genk | 1:1 | ||||||
Sint-Truiden | | Charleroi | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 23 | |||||||||
Botev | | Yantra | 4:0 | ||||||
Dunav | | Beroe | 1:0 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | | Minyor | 3:0 | ||||||
Pirin | | Levski | 0:3 | ||||||
Sliven | | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2:2 | ||||||
Haskovo | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 3:1 | ||||||
CSKA | | Chernomorets | 2:3 | ||||||
Day 29 | |||||||||
15:00 | Stuttgarter Kickers | | Schalke 04 | 0:0 | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
15:00 | Mainz 05 | | Eintracht | 1:4 | |||||
Mainz | |||||||||
15:00 | Meppen | | Darmstadt 98 | 2:1 | |||||
Meppen | |||||||||
15:00 | Oldenburg | | Schweinfurt 05 | 3:0 | |||||
Oldenburg | |||||||||
15:00 | Fortuna | | Blau-Weiß | 2:1 | |||||
Köln | |||||||||
15:00 | Freiburg | | Osnabrück | 0:1 | |||||
Freiburg im Breisgau | |||||||||
15:00 | Homburg | | Waldhof | 1:1 | |||||
Homburg |
Day 25 | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayer 04 | | Kaiserslautern | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | | Köln | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Dortmund | |||||||||
15:30 | Uerdingen 05 | | Fortuna | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Krefeld | |||||||||
15:30 | Eintracht | | Hamburger SV | 0:6 (0:1) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
15:30 | Nürnberg | | Bochum | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Nürnberg | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayern | | Werder | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
München |
Day 20 | |||||||||
15:00 | Berlin | | Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Berlin | |||||||||
15:00 | Stahl Brandenburg | | Carl Zeiss | 3:2 (3:1) | |||||
Brandenburg an der Havel | |||||||||
15:00 | Rot-Weiß | | Dynamo | 0:0 | |||||
Erfurt | |||||||||
15:00 | Viktoria 91 | | Hansa | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Frankfurt (Oder) | |||||||||
15:00 | Chemnitzer | | Magdeburg | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Chemnitz | |||||||||
15:00 | Sachsen | | Energie | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Leipzig |
Day 30 | |||||||||
Sevilla | | Atlético Madrid | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 33 | |||||||||
Nantes | | Sochaux-Montbéliard | 0:0 | ||||||
Toulouse | | Brest | 0:0 | ||||||
Caen | | Montpellier | 1:0 | ||||||
Cannes | | Paris Saint-Germain | 2:0 | ||||||
Bordeaux | | Rennes | 1:0 | ||||||
Marseille | | Nancy-Lorraine | 6:2 | ||||||
Metz | | Nice | 1:0 | ||||||
Monaco | | Saint-Étienne | 2:0 | ||||||
Lyon | | Toulon | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Norrköping | | Östers | 0:1 | ||||||
Norrköping |
Day 32 | |||||||||
Hearts | | Aberdeen | 1:4 | ||||||
Dundee United | | Celtic | 2:1 | ||||||
Motherwell | | Hibernian | 1:0 | ||||||
Rangers | | St. Johnstone | 3:0 | ||||||
Dunfermline Athletic | | St. Mirren | 2:2 | ||||||
Day 13 | |||||||||
Atlético-MG | | Fluminense | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
Flamengo | | Internacional | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
Goiás | | Corinthians | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Goiânia |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |