USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| 10.09.1989 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Zvezda Gorodishche | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| 26.05.1989 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Termist | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| 23.05.1989 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| 20.04.1989 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Khazar Lenkoran | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| 17.04.1989 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Khazar Sumgait | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| 08.04.1989 | | Nart | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 0:1 |
| Cherkessk Nart Stadium |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 9 |
| 07.10.1988 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Dila | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 9 |
| 04.10.1988 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Torpedo Kutaisi | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 9 |
| 27.09.1988 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Kapaz | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 9 |
| 19.09.1988 | | TsOP | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 9 |
| 11.09.1988 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Terek | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 9 |
| 22.08.1988 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Bakinets | | 6:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 9 |
| 19.08.1988 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Khazar | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 9 |
| 14.08.1988 | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 0:1 |
| Mineralnye Vody Lokomotiv Stadium |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 9 |
| 11.08.1988 | | Shevardeni | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 0:4 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 9 |
| 17.07.1988 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Atommash | | 2:0 |
| Rustavi |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 9 |
| 14.07.1988 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 9 |
| 30.06.1988 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Goyazan | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 9 |
| 26.06.1988 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | TsOP | | 8:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 9 |
| 12.06.1988 | | Dila | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:4 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 9 |
| 29.05.1988 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Sokol | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Rustavi |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 9 |
| 26.05.1988 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Tekstilshchik Kamyshin | | 1:0 |
| Rustavi |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 9 |
| 18.05.1988 | | Bakinets | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:3 (1:3) |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 9 |
| 10.05.1988 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 9 |
| 07.05.1988 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Shevardeni | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| 15.09.1987 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Kolkheti | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| 11.09.1987 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| 25.08.1987 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Voskhod | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| 22.08.1987 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Kolkhozchi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| 08.08.1987 | | Lori | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| 21.06.1987 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Goyazan | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| 18.06.1987 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Avtomobilist Mingechaur | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| 02.06.1987 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Lori | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| 28.05.1987 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Karabakh | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| 07.05.1987 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Dila | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| 12.04.1987 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Meshakhte | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| 11.06.1986 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Gyandzhlik | | 2:1 |
| Rustavi |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| 07.05.1986 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Kolkheti | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| 13.04.1986 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Dila | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| 30.07.1981 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Kotaik | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| 24.05.1981 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Khazar | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| 16.05.1981 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Dila | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| 02.05.1981 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Araz | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| 29.04.1981 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Spartak Oktemberyan | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| 10.08.1980 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Araz | | 7:1 (3:0) |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 1 |
| 25.10.1975 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Khazar | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 1 |
| 21.10.1975 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Progress | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 1 |
| 17.10.1975 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | SKIF | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 1 |
| 24.08.1975 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Neftyanik Fergana | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 1 |
| 04.06.1975 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 07.10.1972 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Dynamo Batumi | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 28.09.1972 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Kolkhida | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 09.09.1972 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Mertskhali | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Rustavi |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 02.08.1972 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Trudovye Rezervy | | 6:2 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 04.06.1972 | | Trudovye Rezervy | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 25.05.1972 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| 06.05.1972 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 23.10.1971 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 19.10.1971 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Saturn | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 27.09.1971 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 23.09.1971 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Trud | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 28.08.1971 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Spartak Saransk | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Rustavi |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 24.08.1971 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Khimmashevets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 16.08.1971 | | Spartak Tambov | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 06.08.1971 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Mertskhali | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 02.08.1971 | | Kolkhida | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 15.07.1971 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | 2:1 |
| Rustavi |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 11.07.1971 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Motor | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Rustavi |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 03.07.1971 | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 0:3 |
| Sukhumi |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 25.06.1971 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Dynamo Batumi | | 4:1 |
| Rustavi |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 21.06.1971 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Meshakhte | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Rustavi |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 24.05.1971 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Rustavi |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 20.05.1971 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Spartak Tambov | | 1:0 |
| Rustavi |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 06.05.1971 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Mashinostroitel Podolsk | | 3:0 |
| Rustavi |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 02.05.1971 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Spartak Ryazan | | 2:0 |
| Rustavi |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 28.04.1971 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Dynamo Kirov | | 3:1 |
| Rustavi |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| 04.06.1969 | | Metallurg | | Karabakh | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| 31.05.1969 | | Metallurg | | Lori | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| 20.05.1969 | | Dynamo | | Metallurg | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| 11.05.1969 | | Metallurg | | Lernagorts | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 15.10.1968 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Khimik Nevinnomysk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 21.09.1968 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Urozhay Svetlograd | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 27.08.1968 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Alazani | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Rustavi |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 07.08.1968 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Dashgyn | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 29.07.1968 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Tekstilshchik | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 09.07.1968 | | Khimik Nevinnomysk | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 01.07.1968 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Spartak Belgorod | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Rustavi |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 23.06.1968 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Spartak Oryol | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 03.06.1968 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Urozhay Maykop | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 24.04.1968 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Energiya Volzhskiy | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Rustavi |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 01.10.1967 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Magaroeli | | 2:0 |
| Rustavi |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 01.07.1967 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Urozhay Maykop | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 20.05.1967 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Mashinostroitel Pyatigorsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 16.05.1967 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Urozhay Krymsk | | 1:0 |
| Rustavi |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 28.08.1966 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Uralan | | 8:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 24.08.1966 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Urozhay Maykop | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 08.08.1966 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Lori | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 04.08.1966 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Araks | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 22.07.1966 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Spartak Kislovodsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 09.07.1966 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Inguri | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 30.06.1966 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Alazani | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 04.06.1966 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Mashinostroitel | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 31.05.1966 | | Uralan | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 22.05.1966 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Urozhay Krymsk | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 28.08.1965 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 12.08.1964 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Spartak Nalchik | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Rustavi |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 19.07.1964 | | Shirak | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 24.06.1964 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Urozhay | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 14.06.1964 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Trudovye Rezervy Mineralnye Vody | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 09.06.1964 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 21.05.1964 | | Spartak Nalchik | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Nalchik |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 02.05.1964 | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Dynamo Baku | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Republics, zone 1 |
| 10.09.1963 | | Luchaferul | | Metallurg | | 2:5 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Republics, zone 1 |
| 02.05.1963 | | Metallurg | | Spartak Mogilyov | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Nart | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Goyazan | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Karabakh | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Mertskhali | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Lokomotiv Mimeralnye Vody | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Atommash | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Shevardeni | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | MTsOP | | 6:3 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | MTsOP | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Spartak Oktemberyan | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Avtomobilist Mingechaur | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Spartak Oktemberyan | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Avtomobilist Mingechaur | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Karabakh | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Meshakhte | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Kolkhozchi | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Shirak | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Olimpiya | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Shirak | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, tournament for places 9-16 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Dynamo Batumi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, tournament for places 9-16 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, tournament for places 9-16 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Kolkheti | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, tournament for places 9-16 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Dila | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, tournament for places 9-16 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Araz | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, tournament for places 9-16 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Progress | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, tournament for places 9-16 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Avtomobilist Mingechaur | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Dynamo Batumi | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 9, first stage |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Avtomobilist Mingechaur | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Kotaik | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Avtomobilist Mingechaur | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Kolkheti | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Kolkhozchi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Khazar | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Avtomobilist Mingechaur | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Progress | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Karabakh | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Dynamo Zugdidi | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 9 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Shirak | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Dvina | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Zveinieks | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Shirak | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Avtomobilist Baku | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Atlantas | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Mashinostroitel Gomel | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Progress | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Yangier | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Stroitel Ashkhabad | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Khanki | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Dzhizak | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Pakhtachi | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Dynamo Zugdidi | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Dynamo Batumi | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Shirak | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Avtomobilist Termez | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Batumi | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Dila | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| | | Metallurg | | Mertskhali | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| | | Metallurg | | Tekstilshchik | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| | | Metallurg | | Kakheti | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| | | Metallurg | | Alazani | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| | | Metallurg | | Shukura | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| | | Metallurg | | Dashgyn | | 6:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| | | Metallurg | | Sevan | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| | | Metallurg | | Inguri | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| | | Metallurg | | Magaroeli | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| | | Metallurg | | Dynamo | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Transcaucasia |
| | | Metallurg | | Spartak | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Trud Engels | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Urozhay Slavyansk-na-Kubani | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Urozhay Aleksandrovskaya | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Urozhay Leningradskaya | | 6:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Araz | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Uralan | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Alazani | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Urozhay Leningradskaya | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Araz | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Uralan | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Lernagorts | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Sevan | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Lernagorts | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Magaroeli | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Alazani | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Lernagorts | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Dila | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 6:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Sevan | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Urozhay Derbent | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Dynamo Kirovabad | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Kolkhida | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Inguri | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Dynamo Kirovabad | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Lori | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Metallurg Rustavi | | Shirak | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Trudovye Rezervy Mineralnye Vody | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Alazani | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| | | Lernagorts | | Metallurg Rustavi | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Metallurg | | Dynamo Tallin | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Metallurg | | Zveinieks | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Metallurg | | Luchaferul | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Metallurg | | Nairi | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Metallurg | | Dvina | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Metallurg | | Nistrul | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Metallurg | | Granitas | | 6:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Metallurg | | Stroitel | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | Metallurg | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Dvina | | Metallurg | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | SKA | | Metallurg | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Granitas | | Metallurg | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Brest | | Metallurg | | 0:2 |
| |