USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 04.11.1991 | | Niva Vinnitsa | | Zarya Lugansk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 29.10.1991 | | Khimik Grodno | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 08.10.1991 | | Niva Ternopol | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Ternopil |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 09.09.1991 | | Galichina | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Drogobych Kranovshchik Stadium |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 25.05.1991 | | Niva Vinnitsa | | Karpaty | | 0:0 |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 07.04.1991 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| Taganrog |
USSR 1991, second league, West |
| 04.04.1991 | | Zarya Lugansk | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Lugansk |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 27.10.1990 | | Khimik Grodno | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 08.10.1990 | | Shirak | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Leninakan |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 23.09.1990 | | Baltika | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 20.09.1990 | | Zakarpatye | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| Uzhgorod |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 26.08.1990 | | Niva Ternopol | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| Ternopil |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 16.08.1990 | | Niva Vinnitsa | | Daugava | | 0:0 |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 13.08.1990 | | Niva Vinnitsa | | Iskra | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 07.08.1990 | | Spartak Nalchik | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| Nalchik |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 14.07.1990 | | Niva Vinnitsa | | Dynamo Brest | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 02.07.1990 | | Zarya Beltsy | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| Beltsy |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 14.06.1990 | | Dnepr | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Mogilev |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 29.05.1990 | | Vorskla | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| Poltava |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 16.05.1990 | | Niva Vinnitsa | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 06.05.1990 | | Niva Vinnitsa | | Niva Ternopol | | 0:0 |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 10.04.1990 | | Volyn | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Lutsk |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 07.04.1990 | | Galichina | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Drogobych Kranovshchik Stadium |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 09.10.1989 | | Kolos | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 26.09.1989 | | Niva Vinnitsa | | Bukovina | | 0:0 |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 11.09.1989 | | Dynamo Belaya Tserkov | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 15.08.1989 | | Niva Vinnitsa | | Podolye | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 26.07.1989 | | Niva Vinnitsa | | Zarya Voroshilovgrad | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 11.07.1989 | | SKA Odessa | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 08.07.1989 | | Sudostroitel | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 29.06.1989 | | Niva Vinnitsa | | SKA Odessa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 20.06.1989 | | Shakhtyor Pavlograd | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 17.06.1989 | | Zarya Voroshilovgrad | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| Voroshilovgrad |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 04.06.1989 | | Niva Vinnitsa | | Volyn | | 1:1 |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 22.04.1989 | | Niva Vinnitsa | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 13.04.1989 | | Zakarpatye | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| 10.04.1989 | | Prikarpatye | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Ivano-Frankivsk |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| 09.06.1988 | | Vorskla | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| 03.05.1987 | | Vorskla | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14 |
| 14.10.1985 | | Niva Vinnitsa | | Tavriya | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14 |
| 05.09.1985 | | Niva Vinnitsa | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14 |
| 17.08.1985 | | Niva Vinnitsa | | Atlantika | | 0:0 |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR 1984, second league, Final 1 |
| 01.11.1984 | | Niva Vinnitsa | | Krylya Sovetov | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 31.08.1983 | | Desna | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 03.07.1983 | | Niva Vinnitsa | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 0:0 |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 30.06.1983 | | Niva Vinnitsa | | Novator | | 2:2 |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 09.04.1983 | | Krivbass | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| Kryvyi Rih |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 06.04.1983 | | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| 25.03.1983 | | Niva Vinnitsa | | Podolye | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| 18.05.1982 | | Kolos Poltava | | Niva | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| 12.10.1981 | | Niva | | Krivbass | | 0:0 |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| 07.06.1981 | | Niva | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 1:1 |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| 31.08.1980 | | SKA Lvov | | Niva | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Lviv |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| 20.10.1978 | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Kolos Poltava | | 1:1 |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| 30.06.1978 | | Kolos Poltava | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| Poltava |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| 04.09.1977 | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 0:0 |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| 28.08.1977 | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | SKA Kiev | | 1:1 |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| 26.07.1977 | | Atlantika | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 4:4 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| 20.05.1977 | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| 07.05.1974 | | Kolos | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| 11.08.1973 | | Kolos | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:0, pen. ?:? |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.08.1972 | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Stroitel Poltava | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| 16.04.1972 | | Stroitel Poltava | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| 26.10.1971 | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Stroitel Poltava | | 1:1 |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 19.08.1964 | | Dnepr | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 05.08.1964 | | Kolhospnyk Poltava | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| 26.04.1964 | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Chaika | | 0:0 |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 21.08.1963 | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Stroitel | | 1:1 |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 06.07.1963 | | SKA Lvov | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| Lviv |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 06.06.1963 | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Neftyanik | | 2:2 |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 02.06.1963 | | Volyn | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 14.05.1963 | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Avangard Ternopol | | 3:3 |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Torpedo Zaporozhye | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Chaika | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Sudostroitel | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Novator | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Niva Vinnitsa | | SKA Odessa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Niva Vinnitsa | | Okean Kerch | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Niva Vinnitsa | | Neftyanik Ahtyrka | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Niva Vinnitsa | | Niva Ternopol | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Niva Vinnitsa | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Niva Vinnitsa | | Prikarpatye | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Niva Vinnitsa | | Desna | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Niva Vinnitsa | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Niva Vinnitsa | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Desna | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Bukovina | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | SKA Odessa | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Okean Kerch | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Niva Vinnitsa | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Niva Vinnitsa | | Neftyanik Ahtyrka | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Niva Vinnitsa | | Torpedo Zaporozhye | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Niva Vinnitsa | | Mayak | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Niva Vinnitsa | | Dynamo Belaya Tserkov | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Shakhtyor Pavlograd | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Dynamo Belaya Tserkov | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | SKA Kiev | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Torpedo Zaporozhye | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Niva Vinnitsa | | Zakarpatye | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Niva Vinnitsa | | Krivbass | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Niva Vinnitsa | | Torpedo Zaporozhye | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Niva Vinnitsa | | Dynamo Belaya Tserkov | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Niva Vinnitsa | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, group 2 |
| | | Novator | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | SKA Odessa | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Niva Vinnitsa | | Sudostroitel | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | SKA Kiev | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Torpedo Lutsk | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Desna | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, tournament for places 1-12 |
| | | Niva Vinnitsa | | SKA Odessa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Niva Vinnitsa | | SKA Kiev | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Niva Vinnitsa | | Spartak Zhitomir | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | SKA Kiev | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Niva Berezhany | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 6, group 1 |
| | | Dynamo Belaya Tserkov | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Niva Berezhany | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Atlantika | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Podolye | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Dnepr | | Niva Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Niva | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Niva | | Desna | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Niva | | Kolos Pavlograd | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Niva | | Sudostroitel | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Niva | | Mayak | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Atlantika | | Niva | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Niva | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | Niva | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Niva | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Podolye | | Niva | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Niva | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Okean | | Niva | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Niva | | Stakhanovets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Ugolyok | | Niva | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Torpedo Lutsk | | Niva | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | SKA | | Niva | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Spartak Zhitomir | | Niva | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Kristall | | Niva | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | Niva | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | Niva | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Stakhanovets | | Niva | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Niva | | Kristall | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Niva | | Goverla | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Niva | | Podolye | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Niva | | Novator | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Okean | | Niva | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Podolye | | Niva | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Dnepr Cherkassy | | Niva | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | SKA Lvov | | Niva | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | Niva | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Lutsk | | Niva | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Niva | | Kolos Nikopol | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Niva | | SKA Lvov | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Niva | | Kristall | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Niva | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Niva | | Atlantika | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Niva | | Okean | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Niva | | Frunzenets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Niva | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Niva | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | | Niva | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Krivbass | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Bukovina | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Metallist | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Kolos Nikopol | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Krivbass | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Kristall | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Desna | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Frunzenets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Goverla | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Atlantika | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Sudostroitel | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Novator | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | SKA Lvov | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Metallist | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Avangard Rovno | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Krivbass | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | SKA Odessa | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | SKA Kiev | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Krivbass | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | SKA Odessa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Kristall | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | SK Lutsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Novator | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Atlantika | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Zvezda | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Krivbass | | 3:3 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Frunzenets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Tiraspol team | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Avangard Rovno | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Goverla | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Tiraspol team | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Lokomotiv Zhdanov | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Metallist | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Frunzenets | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Krivbass | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Sudostroitel | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Goverla | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Tiraspol team | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Granit | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Sevastopol | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Granit | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Stroitel Ternopol | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Pishchevik | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Sudostroitel | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:0, pen. ?:? |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Tavriya | | 0:0, pen. ?:? |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Goverla | | 1:1, pen. ?:? |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Krivbass | | 0:0, pen. ?:? |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 0:0, pen. ?:? |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Bukovina | | 1:1, pen. ?:? |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Stroitel Ternopol | | 0:0, pen. ?:? |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Avangard Rovno | | 1:1, pen. ?:? |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:1, pen. ?:? |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 2:2, pen. ?:? |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Bukovina | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:1, pen. ?:? |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:1, pen. ?:? |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Stroitel Ternopol | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:1, pen. ?:? |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 2:2, pen. ?:? |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Metallurg Zhdanov | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:1, pen. ?:? |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Chernigov team | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Chernigov team | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Makeevka | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Stroitel Ternopol | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Khimik Severodonetsk | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Bukovina | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lutsk team | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Mayak Kharkov | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 3:3 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Sudostroitel | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Khimik Severodonetsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Bukovina | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Goverla | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Avangard Sevastopol | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | SKA Lvov | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Metallurg Zhdanov | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Ternopol | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | SKA Kiev | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Goverla | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Dnepr | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Torpedo Lutsk | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Kolhospnyk Cherkassy | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Sudostroitel | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Zvezda | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Cherkassy | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Stroitel Kherson | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Zheltye Vody | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-6 |
| | | Polesye | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-6 |
| | | Tavriya | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-6 |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Cherkassy | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Neftyanik | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:1 |
| |