25.08.1990 < | Football matches for 26.08.1990 | > 27.08.1990 |
Day 28 | |||||||||
18:00 | Tiras | | Kotaik | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Tiraspol | |||||||||
18:00 | Kuban | | Shinnik | 2:0 (1:1) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
18:00 | Dynamo Sukhumi | | Geolog | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sukhumi | |||||||||
18:00 | Lokomotiv Nizhny Novgorod | | Rostselmash | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||||
18:30 | Fakel | | Dynamo Stavropol | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
19:00 | Tavriya | | Spartak | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Simferopol |
Day 28 | |||||||||
Karpaty | | Bukovina | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Lviv | |||||||||
Niva Ternopol | | Niva Vinnitsa | 0:0 | ||||||
Ternopil | |||||||||
Start | | Baltika | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Ulyanovsk | |||||||||
Spartak Nalchik | | Zakarpatye | 4:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Nalchik | |||||||||
17:00 | Daugava | | Kremen | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Rīga | |||||||||
17:00 | SKA Odessa | | Zarya Beltsy | 0:0 | |||||
Odesa | |||||||||
17:00 | Galichina | | Zarya Lugansk | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Drogobych Kranovshchik Stadium | |||||||||
17:00 | Khimik Grodno | | Lori | 1:0 | |||||
Grodno | |||||||||
18:00 | Iskra | | Vorskla | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Smolensk | |||||||||
19:00 | Dynamo Brest | | Shirak | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Brest |
Day 28 | |||||||||
Novbakhor | | Khimik Zhambyl | 2:1 | ||||||
Namangan | |||||||||
Kopet-dag | | Surkhan | 6:0 | ||||||
Aşgabat | |||||||||
Zvezda Irkutsk | | Meliorator | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Ekibastuzets | | Amur | 1:1 | ||||||
Kaysar | | Neftyanik | 1:0 | ||||||
Irtysh | | Sogdiana | 2:0 | ||||||
Omsk | |||||||||
Zarafshan | | Vahsh | 2:1 | ||||||
19:00 | Shakhtyor | | Avtomobilist | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Karagandy | |||||||||
19:00 | Tselinnik | | Okean | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Tselinograd |
Day 23 | |||||||||
Saturn | | Znamya Truda | 0:0 | ||||||
Ramenskoye | |||||||||
Kuban | | Spartak Oryol | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Baranikovsky | |||||||||
Oka | | Torgmash | 1:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Kolomna |
Khimik Almalyk | | Aktyubinets | 0:0 | ||||||
Olmaliq |
Nuravshon | | Alay | 4:0 | ||||||
Bukhara Spartak Stadium | |||||||||
Kasansayets | | Regar | 0:0 | ||||||
Kosonsoy Yubileiny Stadium | |||||||||
Dynamo Samarkand | | Shakhtyor Angren | 3:0 | ||||||
Samarqand | |||||||||
Sverdlovets | | Yangier | 1:2 | ||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
Beroe | | Slavia | 1:3 | ||||||
Dunav | | Sliven | 2:1 | ||||||
Levski | | Minyor | 2:0 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Pirin | 2:0 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Sofia | | Yantra | 4:0 | ||||||
Haskovo | | CSKA | 2:0 | ||||||
Chernomorets | | Botev | 1:1 | ||||||
Etar | | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 2:1 | ||||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
Start | | Viking | 3:2 | ||||||
VIF | | Tromsø | 2:3 | ||||||
Moss | | Strømsgodset | 2:4 | ||||||
Kongsvinger | | Rosenborg | 0:2 | ||||||
Molde | | Brann | 6:2 | ||||||
Fyllingen | | Lillestrøm | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
17:00 | Belenenses | | Chaves | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
17:00 | União da Madeira | | Famalicão | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Funchal | |||||||||
17:00 | Beira Mar | | Farense | 0:0 | |||||
Aveiro | |||||||||
17:00 | Gil Vicente | | Marítimo | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Barcelos | |||||||||
17:00 | Estrela | | Braga | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Amadora | |||||||||
17:00 | Penafiel | | Sporting | 2:5 | |||||
Penafiel | |||||||||
17:00 | Nacional | | Vitória Setubal | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Funchal |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Bragantino | | Palmeiras | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Bragança Paulista | |||||||||
Botafogo | | São José | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Niterói | |||||||||
Internacional | | Grêmio | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
Goiás | | Náutico | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Goiânia |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
21:00 | |
22:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
* | |
* | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
* | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
16:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:50 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |