27.08.1977 < | Football matches for 28.08.1977 | > 29.08.1977 |
Australia | | South Korea | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Sydney |
17:00 | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | SKA Kiev | 1:1 | |||||
Vinnytsia | |||||||||
17:00 | Kolos Poltava | | Metallist | 1:1 | |||||
Poltava |
Day 29 | |||||||||
Dynamo Samarkand | | Signal | 3:1 | ||||||
Samarqand |
Day 29 | |||||||||
18:00 | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Traktor | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Karagandy |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Spartak Semipalatinsk | 38 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 67-39 | 53 | ||
2. | SKA Khabarovsk | 38 | 20 | 8 | 10 | 61-32 | 48 | ||
3. | Traktor | 38 | 20 | 8 | 10 | 56-28 | 48 | ||
4. | Luch | 38 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 48-40 | 46 | ||
5. | Chkalovets | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 59-41 | 43 | ||
6. | Amur | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 44-33 | 43 | ||
7. | Zvezda Irkutsk | 38 | 17 | 9 | 12 | 47-38 | 43 | ||
8. | Dynamo Barnaul | 38 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 43-36 | 42 | ||
9. | Shakhtyor Karaganda | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 43-37 | 42 | ||
10. | Dynamo Tselinograd | 38 | 17 | 7 | 14 | 50-49 | 41 |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Akademik Sofia | | CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | 2:4 | ||||||
Slavia | | Levski-Spartak | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
Lillestrøm | | Start | 1:0 | ||||||
Molde | | Rosenborg | 2:0 | ||||||
Ham-Kam | | Vålerengen | 0:1 | ||||||
Bryne | | Moss | 1:1 | ||||||
Bodø/Glimt | | Viking | 1:0 | ||||||
Brann | | Mjøndalen | 2:0 | ||||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
AIK | | Derby | 0:0 | ||||||
Solna | |||||||||
Elfsborg | | Örebro | 2:0 | ||||||
Borås | |||||||||
Kalmar | | Göteborg | 5:1 | ||||||
Kalmar | |||||||||
Landskrona | | Hammarby | 4:0 | ||||||
Landsknona | |||||||||
IFK Sundsvall | | Malmö | 1:1 | ||||||
Sundsvall |
Day 25 | |||||||||
Independiente | | Rosario Central | 1:2 | ||||||
Atlanta | | All Boys | 0:1 | ||||||
Lanús | | Colón | 1:1 | ||||||
Banfield | | Boca Juniors | 0:1 | ||||||
Vélez Sársfield | | Ferro Carril Oeste | 3:0 | ||||||
San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Temperley | 1:0 | ||||||
River Plate | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 1:0 | ||||||
Unión | | Quilmes | 2:0 | ||||||
Argentinos Juniors | | Platense | 0:1 | ||||||
Newell's Old Boys | | Chacarita Juniors | 1:1 | ||||||
Seattle Sounders | | Cosmos | 1:2 | ||||||
Portland |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:15 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |