USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 18.10.1970 | | Rybak | | Gornyak | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 14.10.1970 | | Rybak | | Start | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 10.10.1970 | | Rybak | | Amur | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 05.10.1970 | | Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk | | Rybak | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 01.10.1970 | | Shakhtyor Kiselyovsk | | Rybak | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 27.09.1970 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Rybak | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 21.09.1970 | | Avangard | | Rybak | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 17.09.1970 | | Ugolshchik | | Rybak | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 13.09.1970 | | Rybak | | Granit | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 08.09.1970 | | Rybak | | Vulkan | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 04.09.1970 | | Rybak | | Sakhalin | | 0:0 |
| Nakhodka |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 29.08.1970 | | Rybak | | Stroitel | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 21.08.1970 | | Rybak | | Sibiryak | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 14.08.1970 | | Sibelektrotyazhmash | | Rybak | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 10.08.1970 | | Progress Biysk | | Rybak | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Biysk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 06.08.1970 | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Rybak | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 25.07.1970 | | Gornyak | | Rybak | | 0:1 |
| Raychikhinsk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 21.07.1970 | | Start | | Rybak | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 17.07.1970 | | Amur | | Rybak | | 1:0 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 10.07.1970 | | Rybak | | Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk | | 1:0 |
| Nakhodka |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 06.07.1970 | | Rybak | | Shakhtyor Kiselyovsk | | 1:0 |
| Nakhodka |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 02.07.1970 | | Rybak | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 1:1 |
| Nakhodka |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 26.06.1970 | | Rybak | | Avangard | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 22.06.1970 | | Rybak | | Ugolshchik | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 18.06.1970 | | Sakhalin | | Rybak | | 3:0 |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 14.06.1970 | | Vulkan | | Rybak | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 10.06.1970 | | Granit | | Rybak | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 03.06.1970 | | Rybak | | Sibelektrotyazhmash | | 0:0 |
| Nakhodka |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 30.05.1970 | | Rybak | | Progress Biysk | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 26.05.1970 | | Rybak | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | 3:0 |
| Nakhodka |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 18.05.1970 | | Stroitel | | Rybak | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 10.05.1970 | | Sibiryak | | Rybak | | 3:0 |
| Bratsk |