Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 25.05.2024 | | FK Trostianets | | Real Pharma | | 6:1 (2:0) * |
| Trostyanets Kuts Stadium |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 19.05.2024 | | UCSA | | FK Trostianets | | 4:0 (2:0) * |
| Kiev |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 11.05.2024 | | FK Trostianets | | Chaika | | 0:2 (0:0) * |
| Trostyanets Kuts Stadium |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 04.05.2024 | | Kremin-2 | | FK Trostianets | | 1:0 (0:0) * |
| Kremenchuk |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 27.04.2024 | | FK Trostianets | | Lokomotyv | | 1:1 (0:1) * |
| Trostyanets Kuts Stadium |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 17.04.2024 | | Karpaty-2 | | FK Trostianets | | 1:0 (1:0) * |
| Dubliany |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 12.04.2024 | | FK Trostianets | | Nyva Vinnytsya | | 1:1 (1:1) * |
| Trostyanets Kuts Stadium |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 06.04.2024 | | Vast | | FK Trostianets | | * |
| |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 30.03.2024 | | FK Trostianets | | Skala 1911 | | 0:1 (0:1) * |
| Trostyanets Kuts Stadium |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 23.03.2024 | | Rukh-2 | | FK Trostianets | | 0:0 * |
| Lviv |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 23.11.2023 | | FK Trostianets | | Kudrivka | | 1:3 (0:2) * |
| Chernigiv |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 18.11.2023 | | Druzhba | | FK Trostianets | | 2:0 (1:0) * |
| Kaharlyk |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 10.11.2023 | | FK Trostianets | | Zvyahel | | 0:1 (0:1) * |
| Trostyanets Kuts Stadium |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 05.11.2023 | | Metalurh-2 | | FK Trostianets | | 1:1 (0:0) * |
| Kochubiivka |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 28.10.2023 | | Real Pharma | | FK Trostianets | | 0:2 (0:1) * |
| Odesa |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 21.10.2023 | | FK Trostianets | | UCSA | | 0:3 (0:1) * |
| Trostyanets Kuts Stadium |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 16.10.2023 | | Chaika | | FK Trostianets | | 3:0 (1:0) * |
| Makariv |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 11.10.2023 | | FK Trostianets | | Kremin-2 | | 2:1 (2:0) * |
| Trostyanets Kuts Stadium |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 05.10.2023 | | Lokomotyv | | FK Trostianets | | 2:1 (1:1) * |
| Kiev |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 23.09.2023 | | FK Trostianets | | Karpaty-2 | | 2:0 (1:0) * |
| Trostyanets Kuts Stadium |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 17.09.2023 | | Nyva Vinnytsya | | FK Trostianets | | 1:1 (0:1) * |
| Vinnytsia |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 13.09.2023 | | FK Trostianets | | Vast | | 4:1 (1:0) * |
| Trostyanets Kuts Stadium |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 08.09.2023 | | Skala 1911 | | FK Trostianets | | 1:0 (0:0) * |
| Stryi |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 03.09.2023 | | FK Trostianets | | Rukh-2 | | 3:0 (3:0) * |
| Trostyanets Kuts Stadium |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 26.08.2023 | | Kudrivka | | FK Trostianets | | 1:1 (0:1) * |
| Kudrivka |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 20.08.2023 | | FK Trostianets | | Druzhba | | 0:1 (0:1) * |
| Trostyanets Kuts Stadium |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 11.08.2023 | | Zvyahel | | FK Trostianets | | 4:1 (3:1) * |
| Zviahel |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 06.08.2023 | | FK Trostianets | | Metalurh-2 | | 0:1 (0:0) * |
| Trostyanets Kuts Stadium |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group B |
| 21.05.2022 | | Enerhiya | | FK Trostianets | | * |
| Nova Kakhovka |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group B |
| 14.05.2022 | | FK Trostianets | | Krystal | | * |
| Trostyanets Kuts Stadium |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group B |
| 07.05.2022 | | Yarud | | FK Trostianets | | * |
| Mariupol |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group B |
| 30.04.2022 | | FK Trostianets | | FK Poltava | | * |
| Trostyanets Kuts Stadium |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group B |
| 23.04.2022 | | Peremoha | | FK Trostianets | | * |
| Dnipro |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group B |
| 17.04.2022 | | FK Sumy | | FK Trostianets | | * |
| Sumy |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group B |
| 13.04.2022 | | Viktoriya | | FK Trostianets | | * |
| Mykolaivka FC Victoria Stadium |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group B |
| 09.04.2022 | | FK Trostianets | | Tavriya | | * |
| Trostyanets Kuts Stadium |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group B |
| 02.04.2022 | | Real Pharma | | FK Trostianets | | * |
| Odesa |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group B |
| 26.03.2022 | | FK Trostianets | | Skoruk | | * |
| Trostyanets Kuts Stadium |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group B |
| 19.03.2022 | | FK Trostianets | | Metalurh | | * |
| Trostyanets Kuts Stadium |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group B |
| 20.11.2021 | | Balkany | | FK Trostianets | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Odesa |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group B |
| 13.11.2021 | | FK Trostianets | | FK Nikopol | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Trostyanets Kuts Stadium |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group B |
| 06.11.2021 | | FK Vovchansk | | FK Trostianets | | 3:5 (0:3) |
| Kharkiv |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group B |
| 31.10.2021 | | FK Trostianets | | MFK Mykolaiv | | 4:2 (2:2) |
| Trostyanets Kuts Stadium |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group B |
| 23.10.2021 | | FK Trostianets | | Enerhiya | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Trostyanets Kuts Stadium |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group B |
| 16.10.2021 | | Krystal | | FK Trostianets | | 2:2 (0:0) |
| Kherson |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group B |
| 10.10.2021 | | FK Trostianets | | Yarud | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Trostyanets Kuts Stadium |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group B |
| 06.10.2021 | | FK Poltava | | FK Trostianets | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Poltava |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group B |
| 02.10.2021 | | FK Trostianets | | Peremoha | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Trostyanets Kuts Stadium |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group B |
| 25.09.2021 | | FK Trostianets | | FK Sumy | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Trostyanets Kuts Stadium |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group B |
| 18.09.2021 | | FK Trostianets | | Viktoriya | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Trostyanets Kuts Stadium |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group B |
| 11.09.2021 | | Tavriya | | FK Trostianets | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Marianivka Marianivskiy Stadium |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group B |
| 04.09.2021 | | FK Trostianets | | Real Pharma | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Trostyanets Kuts Stadium |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group B |
| 27.08.2021 | | Skoruk | | FK Trostianets | | 3:2 (0:1) |
| Nikopol |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group B |
| 23.08.2021 | | Metalurh | | FK Trostianets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Zaporizhia |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group B |
| 14.08.2021 | | FK Trostianets | | Balkany | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Trostyanets Kuts Stadium |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group B |
| 08.08.2021 | | FK Nikopol | | FK Trostianets | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Nikopol |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group B |
| 31.07.2021 | | FK Trostianets | | FK Vovchansk | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Trostyanets Kuts Stadium |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group B |
| 25.07.2021 | | MFK Mykolaiv | | FK Trostianets | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Mykolaiv |