Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense (Porto Alegre), BrazilCopa do Brasil |
Matches: | 211 | |||||
Wins: | 113 | - | % of wins: | 53.6% | ||
Drawn: | 59 | - | % of drawn: | 28.0% | ||
Losses: | 39 | - | % of losses: | 18.5% | ||
Goals for: | 329 | - | match average: | 1.56 | ||
Goals after: | 180 | - | match average: | 0.85 | ||
Goals difference: | 149 | |||||
The biggest win: | 6:0 | The biggest loss: | 0:4 | |||
The most resultative match: | 6:1, 5:2, 4:3, 3:4 | The most resultative draw: | 3:3 |
Copa do Brasil 2023 - Semifinal
Copa do Brasil 2022 - First Round
Copa do Brasil 2021 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 2020 - Final
Copa do Brasil 2019 - Semifinal
Copa do Brasil 2018 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 2017 - Semifinal
Copa do Brasil 2016 - Winner
Copa do Brasil 2015 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 2014 - Round of 16
Copa do Brasil 2013 - Semifinal
Copa do Brasil 2012 - Semifinal
Copa do Brasil 2010 - Semifinal
Copa do Brasil 2008 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2006 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2005 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2004 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 2001 - Winner
Copa do Brasil 2000 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 1999 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 1998 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 1997 - Winner
Copa do Brasil 1996 - Semifinal
Copa do Brasil 1995 - Final
Copa do Brasil 1994 - Winner
Copa do Brasil 1993 - Final
Copa do Brasil 1992 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 1991 - Final
Copa do Brasil 1990 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 1989 - Winner
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
24.05 | Deportivo Riestra - Rosario Central | 15:30 |
24.05 | Tigre - Racing Club | 19:00 |
24.05 | Belgrano - Central Córdoba | 21:15 |
24.05 | Lanús - Estudiantes | 21:15 |
25.05 | Argentinos Juniors - River Plate | 15:00 |
25.05 | Godoy Cruz - San Lorenzo de Almagro | 17:30 |
25.05 | Newell's Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia | 17:30 |
25.05 | Boca Juniors - Talleres | 20:00 |
26.05 | Huracán - Instituto | 15:30 |
26.05 | Sarmiento - Independiente Rivadavia | 17:30 |
26.05 | Gimnasia y Esgrima - Banfield | 17:45 |
26.05 | Independiente - Vélez Sársfield | 20:00 |
27.05 | Unión - Barracas Central | 19:00 |
27.05 | Atlético Tucumán - Platense | 21:00 |
Local time
18:00 | |
15:30* | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
17:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:30 | |
19:00 | |
21:15 | |
21:15 | |
Local time | |
3:0 | |
1:0 | |
4:2 aet | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:8 | |
0:6 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
2:0 | |
19:30* | |
1:0 | |
20:00* | |
2:1 | |
21:30* | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |