USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 07.09.1991 | | Meliorator | | Alga | | 0:0 |
| Chimkent |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 09.06.1991 | | Alga | | Meliorator | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Bishkek |
USSR 1990, second league, East |
| 24.09.1990 | | Meliorator | | Alga | | 3:0 |
| Chimkent |
USSR 1990, second league, East |
| | | Alga | | Meliorator | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 8 |
| 30.09.1989 | | Alga | | Meliorator Chimkent | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Frunze |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 8 |
| 21.05.1989 | | Meliorator Chimkent | | Alga | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Chimkent |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 8 |
| 16.08.1988 | | Alga | | Meliorator Chimkent | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 8 |
| 25.06.1988 | | Meliorator Chimkent | | Alga | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Chimkent |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 8 |
| | | Meliorator Chimkent | | Alga | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 8 |
| | | Alga | | Meliorator Chimkent | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 7 |
| 23.09.1981 | | Alga | | Meliorator Chimkent | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Frunze |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 7 |
| 09.05.1981 | | Meliorator Chimkent | | Alga | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Chimkent |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 7 |
| 22.08.1980 | | Alga | | Metallurg Chimkent | | 1:1 |
| Frunze |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 7 |
| 07.06.1980 | | Metallurg Chimkent | | Alga | | 0:0 |
| Chimkent |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 5 |
| 21.08.1978 | | Metallurg Chimkent | | Alga | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 5 |
| 14.05.1978 | | Alga | | Metallurg Chimkent | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 5 |
| 30.07.1977 | | Alga | | Metallurg Chimkent | | 0:0 |
| Frunze |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 5 |
| 09.06.1977 | | Metallurg Chimkent | | Alga | | 0:2 |
| Chimkent |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 2 |
| 15.08.1976 | | Metallurg Chimkent | | Alga | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 2 |
| 27.06.1976 | | Alga | | Metallurg Chimkent | | 4:0 |
| Frunze |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 1 |
| 16.10.1974 | | Alga | | Metallurg Chimkent | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Frunze |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 1 |
| 24.05.1974 | | Metallurg Chimkent | | Alga | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Chimkent |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 18.09.1969 | | Alga | | Metallurg Chimkent | | 1:1 |
| Frunze |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 25.05.1969 | | Metallurg Chimkent | | Alga | | 0:1 |
| Chimkent |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 23.09.1968 | | Metallurg Chimkent | | Alga | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 22.05.1968 | | Alga | | Metallurg Chimkent | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 2 |
| 12.07.1962 | | Alga | | Metallurg Chimkent | | 2:0 |
| Frunze |
USSR Cup 1962, Soyuz Republics zone 2, quarterfinal |
| 22.05.1962 | | Metallurg (Chimkent) | | Alga (Frunze) | | 0:3 |
| Chimkent |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Chimkent | | Alga | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 19.07.1961 | | Alga | | Metallurg Chimkent | | 2:2 |
| Frunze |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 2 |
| 27.06.1961 | | Metallurg Chimkent | | Alga | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| 18.09.1960 | | Spartak Frunze | | Yenbek | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 2 |
| | | Yenbek | | Spartak Frunze | | 3:1 |
| |