USSR 1989, second leagueAdditional relegation play-off Zone 8 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Traktor Pavlodar | 34 | 25 | 3 | 6 | 82 - 25 | 53 | F | 16 | 1 | 0 | 55 - 7 | 33 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 27 - 18 | 20 | |||
2. | Alga | 34 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 87 - 26 | 52 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 56 - 9 | 32 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 31 - 17 | 20 | ||||
3. | Tselinnik Tselinograd | 34 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 49 - 21 | 52 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 36 - 7 | 33 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 13 - 14 | 19 | ||||
4. | Meliorator Chimkent | 34 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 52 - 27 | 49 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 38 - 9 | 30 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 14 - 18 | 19 | ||||
5. | Shakhtyor Karaganda | 34 | 20 | 3 | 11 | 46 - 35 | 43 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 27 - 14 | 26 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 19 - 21 | 17 | ||||
6. | Khimik Zhambyl | 34 | 18 | 5 | 11 | 59 - 44 | 41 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 36 - 11 | 31 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 23 - 33 | 10 | ||||
7. | Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 47 - 27 | 41 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 29 - 7 | 27 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 18 - 20 | 14 | ||||
8. | Ekibastuzets | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 50 - 35 | 41 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 30 - 7 | 27 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 20 - 28 | 14 | ||||
9. | Spartak Semipalatinsk | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 49 - 43 | 36 | 2ml | 12 | 2 | 3 | 32 - 18 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 17 - 25 | 10 | |||
10. | Aktyubinets | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 35 - 34 | 34 | 2ml | 11 | 2 | 4 | 23 - 11 | 24 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 12 - 23 | 10 | |||
11. | Energetik | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 33 - 38 | 33 | 2ml | 10 | 2 | 5 | 21 - 11 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 12 - 27 | 11 | |||
12. | Vostok | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 60 - 49 | 32 | 2ml | 11 | 3 | 3 | 46 - 18 | 25 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 14 - 31 | 7 | |||
13. | Alay | 34 | 12 | 3 | 19 | 42 - 64 | 27 | 2ml | 9 | 3 | 5 | 26 - 23 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 16 - 41 | 6 | |||
14. | Dzezkazganets | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 23 - 52 | 26 | 2ml | 6 | 7 | 4 | 15 - 17 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 8 - 35 | 7 | |||
15. | Zhetysu | 34 | 10 | 2 | 22 | 50 - 72 | 22 | 2ml | 8 | 2 | 7 | 33 - 23 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 17 - 49 | 4 | |||
16. | Avangard Petropavlovsk | 34 | 8 | 2 | 24 | 25 - 68 | 18 | x | 7 | 0 | 10 | 15 - 29 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 10 - 39 | 4 | |||
17. | Uralets Uralsk | 34 | 2 | 4 | 28 | 16 - 72 | 8 | 2ml | 1 | 3 | 13 | 7 - 27 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 9 - 45 | 3 | |||
18. | RShVSM | 34 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 23 - 96 | 4 | x | 1 | 1 | 15 | 12 - 43 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 11 - 53 | 1 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
19.10.1989 19:00 | Ekibastuzets | | Khimik Zhambyl | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Ekibastuz | |||||||
19.10.1989 19:00 | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
Karagandy | |||||||
19.10.1989 19:00 | Traktor Pavlodar | | Alga | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
Pavlodar | |||||||
19.10.1989 19:00 | Tselinnik Tselinograd | | RShVSM | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Tselinograd | |||||||
19.10.1989 18:00 | Vostok | | Alay | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Oskemen | |||||||
19.10.1989 17:00 | Dzezkazganets | | Zhetysu | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Dzhezkazgan | |||||||
19.10.1989 16:00 | Avangard Petropavlovsk | | Meliorator Chimkent | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Petropavlovsk | |||||||
19.10.1989 16:00 | Energetik | | Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Kustanay |
16.10.1989 19:00 | Ekibastuzets | | RShVSM | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Ekibastuz | |||||||
16.10.1989 19:00 | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Zhetysu | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
Karagandy | |||||||
16.10.1989 19:00 | Traktor Pavlodar | | Alay | 4:1 (0:0) | |||
Pavlodar | |||||||
16.10.1989 19:00 | Tselinnik Tselinograd | | Khimik Zhambyl | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Tselinograd | |||||||
16.10.1989 18:00 | Vostok | | Alga | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Oskemen | |||||||
16.10.1989 17:00 | Aktyubinets | | Uralets Uralsk | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Aktyubinsk | |||||||
16.10.1989 17:00 | Dzezkazganets | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Dzhezkazgan | |||||||
16.10.1989 16:00 | Avangard Petropavlovsk | | Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | 1:4 (1:3) | |||
Petropavlovsk | |||||||
16.10.1989 16:00 | Energetik | | Meliorator Chimkent | 1:0 | |||
Kustanay |
10.10.1989 19:00 | Khimik Zhambyl | | Energetik | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Dzhambul | |||||||
10.10.1989 19:00 | Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | | Traktor Pavlodar | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
Kzyl-Orda | |||||||
10.10.1989 19:00 | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Tselinnik Tselinograd | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Semipalatinsk | |||||||
10.10.1989 17:00 | Aktyubinets | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Aktyubinsk | |||||||
10.10.1989 17:00 | Meliorator Chimkent | | Vostok | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Chimkent | |||||||
10.10.1989 16:30 | Zhetysu | | Ekibastuzets | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Taldy-Kurgan | |||||||
10.10.1989 16:00 | Uralets Uralsk | | Dzezkazganets | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Uralsk | |||||||
10.10.1989 14:00 | RShVSM | | Avangard Petropavlovsk | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Alma-Ata |
07.10.1989 19:00 | Alga | | Alay | 5:1 (3:0) | |||
Frunze | |||||||
07.10.1989 19:00 | Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | | Vostok | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Kzyl-Orda | |||||||
07.10.1989 18:00 | Khimik Zhambyl | | Avangard Petropavlovsk | 4:1 (3:1) | |||
Dzhambul | |||||||
07.10.1989 17:00 | Aktyubinets | | Dzezkazganets | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Aktyubinsk | |||||||
07.10.1989 17:00 | Meliorator Chimkent | | Traktor Pavlodar | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Chimkent | |||||||
07.10.1989 17:00 | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Ekibastuzets | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
Semipalatinsk | |||||||
07.10.1989 16:00 | Uralets Uralsk | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Uralsk | |||||||
07.10.1989 16:00 | Zhetysu | | Tselinnik Tselinograd | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Taldy-Kurgan | |||||||
07.10.1989 15:00 | RShVSM | | Energetik | 0:0 | |||
Uzun-Agash |
30.09.1989 19:00 | Traktor Pavlodar | | Khimik Zhambyl | 3:2 (1:0) | |||
Pavlodar | |||||||
30.09.1989 19:00 | Tselinnik Tselinograd | | Uralets Uralsk | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Tselinograd | |||||||
30.09.1989 18:00 | Alga | | Meliorator Chimkent | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Frunze | |||||||
30.09.1989 17:00 | Avangard Petropavlovsk | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Petropavlovsk | |||||||
30.09.1989 17:00 | Ekibastuzets | | Aktyubinets | 0:0 | |||
Ekibastuz | |||||||
30.09.1989 17:00 | Vostok | | RShVSM | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
Oskemen | |||||||
30.09.1989 16:30 | Energetik | | Zhetysu | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Kustanay | |||||||
24.09.1989 17:00 | Alay | | Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Osh |
27.09.1989 19:00 | Alga | | Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Frunze | |||||||
27.09.1989 19:00 | Ekibastuzets | | Uralets Uralsk | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Ekibastuz | |||||||
27.09.1989 19:00 | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Dzezkazganets | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Karagandy | |||||||
27.09.1989 19:00 | Traktor Pavlodar | | RShVSM | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Pavlodar | |||||||
27.09.1989 19:00 | Tselinnik Tselinograd | | Aktyubinets | 0:0 | |||
Tselinograd | |||||||
27.09.1989 18:30 | Alay | | Meliorator Chimkent | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Osh | |||||||
27.09.1989 18:30 | Vostok | | Khimik Zhambyl | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Oskemen | |||||||
27.09.1989 17:00 | Avangard Petropavlovsk | | Zhetysu | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Petropavlovsk | |||||||
27.09.1989 17:00 | Energetik | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Kustanay |
19.09.1989 19:00 | Khimik Zhambyl | | Alga | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Dzhambul | |||||||
19.09.1989 19:00 | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Tselinnik Tselinograd | 0:0 | |||
Karagandy | |||||||
19.09.1989 19:00 | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Traktor Pavlodar | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
Semipalatinsk | |||||||
19.09.1989 18:30 | Aktyubinets | | Energetik | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Aktyubinsk | |||||||
19.09.1989 18:30 | Dzezkazganets | | Ekibastuzets | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Dzhezkazgan | |||||||
19.09.1989 18:00 | Uralets Uralsk | | Avangard Petropavlovsk | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Uralsk | |||||||
19.09.1989 18:00 | Zhetysu | | Vostok | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Taldy-Kurgan | |||||||
19.09.1989 16:00 | RShVSM | | Alay | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Alma-Ata |
16.09.1989 19:00 | Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | | Meliorator Chimkent | 0:0 | |||
Kzyl-Orda | |||||||
16.09.1989 18:00 | Khimik Zhambyl | | Alay | 4:2 (3:1) | |||
Dzhambul | |||||||
16.09.1989 18:00 | Uralets Uralsk | | Energetik | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Uralsk | |||||||
16.09.1989 17:00 | Aktyubinets | | Avangard Petropavlovsk | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Aktyubinsk | |||||||
16.09.1989 17:00 | Dzezkazganets | | Tselinnik Tselinograd | 0:0 | |||
Dzhezkazgan | |||||||
16.09.1989 17:00 | RShVSM | | Alga | 1:4 (1:0) | |||
Alma-Ata | |||||||
16.09.1989 17:00 | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Ekibastuzets | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Karagandy | |||||||
16.09.1989 17:00 | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Vostok | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Semipalatinsk | |||||||
16.09.1989 17:00 | Zhetysu | | Traktor Pavlodar | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Taldy-Kurgan |
11.09.1989 19:00 | Alga | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Frunze | |||||||
11.09.1989 19:00 | Meliorator Chimkent | | RShVSM | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Chimkent | |||||||
11.09.1989 19:00 | Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | | Khimik Zhambyl | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Kzyl-Orda | |||||||
11.09.1989 19:00 | Traktor Pavlodar | | Aktyubinets | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Pavlodar | |||||||
11.09.1989 18:30 | Alay | | Zhetysu | 4:3 (3:0) | |||
Osh | |||||||
11.09.1989 18:30 | Avangard Petropavlovsk | | Dzezkazganets | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Petropavlovsk | |||||||
11.09.1989 18:30 | Vostok | | Uralets Uralsk | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Oskemen | |||||||
11.09.1989 18:00 | Energetik | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | 4:1 (1:1) | |||
Kustanay |
08.09.1989 19:00 | Alga | | Zhetysu | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Frunze | |||||||
08.09.1989 19:00 | Meliorator Chimkent | | Khimik Zhambyl | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Chimkent | |||||||
08.09.1989 19:00 | Traktor Pavlodar | | Uralets Uralsk | 6:0 (5:0) | |||
Pavlodar | |||||||
08.09.1989 19:00 | Tselinnik Tselinograd | | Ekibastuzets | 4:2 (2:1) | |||
Tselinograd | |||||||
08.09.1989 18:30 | Alay | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Osh | |||||||
08.09.1989 18:30 | Avangard Petropavlovsk | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Petropavlovsk | |||||||
08.09.1989 18:30 | Vostok | | Aktyubinets | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Ust-Kamenogorsk | |||||||
08.09.1989 18:00 | Energetik | | Dzezkazganets | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Kustanay | |||||||
08.09.1989 | Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | | RShVSM | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
13.10.1989 19:00 | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Traktor Pavlodar | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Karagandy | |||||||
03.09.1989 19:00 | Aktyubinets | | Alga | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Aktyubinsk | |||||||
03.09.1989 19:00 | Ekibastuzets | | Avangard Petropavlovsk | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Ekibastuz | |||||||
03.09.1989 19:00 | Tselinnik Tselinograd | | Energetik | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Tselinograd | |||||||
03.09.1989 18:00 | Dzezkazganets | | Vostok | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Dzhezkazgan | |||||||
03.09.1989 18:00 | Uralets Uralsk | | Alay | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Uralsk | |||||||
03.09.1989 18:00 | Zhetysu | | Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Taldy-Kurgan | |||||||
03.09.1989 17:00 | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Meliorator Chimkent | 0:0 | |||
Semipalatinsk |
31.08.1989 19:00 | Aktyubinets | | Alay | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Aktyubinsk | |||||||
31.08.1989 19:00 | Dzezkazganets | | Traktor Pavlodar | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Dzhezkazgan | |||||||
31.08.1989 19:00 | Ekibastuzets | | Energetik | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Ekibastuz | |||||||
31.08.1989 19:00 | Khimik Zhambyl | | RShVSM | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Dzhambul | |||||||
31.08.1989 19:00 | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Vostok | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Karagandy | |||||||
31.08.1989 19:00 | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Semipalatinsk | |||||||
31.08.1989 19:00 | Tselinnik Tselinograd | | Avangard Petropavlovsk | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Tselinograd | |||||||
31.08.1989 18:30 | Zhetysu | | Meliorator Chimkent | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Taldy-Kurgan | |||||||
31.08.1989 18:00 | Uralets Uralsk | | Alga | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
Uralsk |
23.08.1989 19:00 | Alga | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Frunze | |||||||
23.08.1989 19:00 | Khimik Zhambyl | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Dzhambul | |||||||
23.08.1989 19:00 | Meliorator Chimkent | | Aktyubinets | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Chimkent | |||||||
23.08.1989 19:00 | Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | | Uralets Uralsk | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Kzyl-Orda | |||||||
23.08.1989 19:00 | Traktor Pavlodar | | Tselinnik Tselinograd | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Pavlodar | |||||||
23.08.1989 19:00 | Vostok | | Ekibastuzets | 4:3 (4:0) | |||
Ust-Kamenogorsk | |||||||
23.08.1989 18:00 | RShVSM | | Zhetysu | 1:3 (0:0) | |||
Alma-Ata | |||||||
23.08.1989 | Alay | | Dzezkazganets | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
20.08.1989 19:00 | Alay | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Osh | |||||||
20.08.1989 19:00 | Alga | | Dzezkazganets | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Frunze | |||||||
20.08.1989 19:00 | Khimik Zhambyl | | Zhetysu | 3:2 (3:0) | |||
Dzhambul | |||||||
20.08.1989 19:00 | Meliorator Chimkent | | Uralets Uralsk | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Chimkent | |||||||
20.08.1989 19:00 | Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | | Aktyubinets | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Kzyl-Orda | |||||||
20.08.1989 19:00 | Traktor Pavlodar | | Ekibastuzets | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Pavlodar | |||||||
20.08.1989 19:00 | Vostok | | Tselinnik Tselinograd | 1:4 | |||
Oskemen | |||||||
20.08.1989 18:00 | Energetik | | Avangard Petropavlovsk | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Kustanay | |||||||
20.08.1989 18:00 | RShVSM | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | 1:4 (1:2) | |||
Alma-Ata |
15.08.1989 19:00 | Aktyubinets | | RShVSM | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
Aktyubinsk | |||||||
15.08.1989 19:00 | Avangard Petropavlovsk | | Vostok | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
Petropavlovsk | |||||||
15.08.1989 19:00 | Dzezkazganets | | Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Dzhezkazgan | |||||||
15.08.1989 19:00 | Ekibastuzets | | Alay | 5:0 (1:0) | |||
Ekibastuz | |||||||
15.08.1989 19:00 | Energetik | | Traktor Pavlodar | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Kustanay | |||||||
15.08.1989 19:00 | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Meliorator Chimkent | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Karagandy | |||||||
15.08.1989 19:00 | Tselinnik Tselinograd | | Alga | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Tselinograd | |||||||
15.08.1989 19:00 | Uralets Uralsk | | Khimik Zhambyl | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
Uralsk |
12.08.1989 19:00 | Aktyubinets | | Khimik Zhambyl | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Aktyubinsk | |||||||
12.08.1989 19:00 | Avangard Petropavlovsk | | Traktor Pavlodar | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Petropavlovsk | |||||||
12.08.1989 19:00 | Dzezkazganets | | Meliorator Chimkent | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Dzhezkazgan | |||||||
12.08.1989 19:00 | Ekibastuzets | | Alga | 0:0 | |||
Ekibastuz | |||||||
12.08.1989 19:00 | Energetik | | Vostok | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Kustanay | |||||||
12.08.1989 19:00 | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Karagandy | |||||||
12.08.1989 19:00 | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Zhetysu | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Semipalatinsk | |||||||
12.08.1989 19:00 | Tselinnik Tselinograd | | Alay | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Tselinograd | |||||||
12.08.1989 19:00 | Uralets Uralsk | | RShVSM | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Uralsk |
06.08.1989 19:00 | Alay | | Energetik | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Osh | |||||||
06.08.1989 19:00 | Alga | | Avangard Petropavlovsk | 4:0 | |||
Frunze | |||||||
06.08.1989 19:00 | Khimik Zhambyl | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Dzhambul | |||||||
06.08.1989 19:00 | Meliorator Chimkent | | Ekibastuzets | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Chimkent | |||||||
06.08.1989 19:00 | Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | | Tselinnik Tselinograd | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Kzyl-Orda | |||||||
06.08.1989 19:00 | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Aktyubinets | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Semipalatinsk | |||||||
06.08.1989 19:00 | Zhetysu | | Uralets Uralsk | 6:2 (5:1) | |||
Taldy-Kurgan | |||||||
06.08.1989 18:00 | RShVSM | | Dzezkazganets | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Alma-Ata |
03.08.1989 19:00 | Alay | | Avangard Petropavlovsk | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Osh | |||||||
03.08.1989 19:00 | Alga | | Energetik | 6:2 (3:1) | |||
Frunze | |||||||
03.08.1989 19:00 | Khimik Zhambyl | | Dzezkazganets | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
Dzhambul | |||||||
03.08.1989 19:00 | Meliorator Chimkent | | Tselinnik Tselinograd | 0:0 | |||
Chimkent | |||||||
03.08.1989 19:00 | Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | | Ekibastuzets | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Kzyl-Orda | |||||||
03.08.1989 19:00 | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Uralets Uralsk | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Semipalatinsk | |||||||
03.08.1989 19:00 | Traktor Pavlodar | | Vostok | 3:0 | |||
Pavlodar | |||||||
03.08.1989 18:00 | RShVSM | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Alma-Ata | |||||||
03.08.1989 | Zhetysu | | Aktyubinets | 2:1 | |||
Taldy-Kurgan |
16.07.1989 19:00 | Avangard Petropavlovsk | | Alay | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Petropavl | |||||||
16.07.1989 19:00 | Energetik | | Alga | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Kustanay | |||||||
16.07.1989 19:00 | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | RShVSM | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Karagandy | |||||||
16.07.1989 19:00 | Tselinnik Tselinograd | | Meliorator Chimkent | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Tselinograd | |||||||
16.07.1989 | Aktyubinets | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Aktyubinsk | |||||||
16.07.1989 | Dzezkazganets | | Khimik Zhambyl | 2:2 (0:0) | |||
Dzhezkazgan | |||||||
16.07.1989 | Ekibastuzets | | Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Ekibastuz | |||||||
16.07.1989 | Uralets Uralsk | | Zhetysu | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Oral |
13.07.1989 19:00 | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Khimik Zhambyl | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Karagandy | |||||||
13.07.1989 | Aktyubinets | | Zhetysu | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Aktyubinsk | |||||||
13.07.1989 | Avangard Petropavlovsk | | Alga | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Petropavl | |||||||
13.07.1989 | Dzezkazganets | | RShVSM | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Dzhezkazgan | |||||||
13.07.1989 | Ekibastuzets | | Meliorator Chimkent | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Ekibastuz | |||||||
13.07.1989 | Energetik | | Alay | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Kustanay | |||||||
13.07.1989 | Tselinnik Tselinograd | | Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Tselinograd | |||||||
13.07.1989 | Uralets Uralsk | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Oral | |||||||
13.07.1989 | Vostok | | Traktor Pavlodar | 4:2 (1:1) | |||
Oskemen |
08.07.1989 19:00 | Traktor Pavlodar | | Energetik | 0:0 | |||
Pavlodar | |||||||
08.07.1989 | Alay | | Ekibastuzets | 0:1 | |||
Osh | |||||||
08.07.1989 | Alga | | Tselinnik Tselinograd | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Frunze | |||||||
08.07.1989 | Khimik Zhambyl | | Aktyubinets | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Dzhambul | |||||||
08.07.1989 | Meliorator Chimkent | | Dzezkazganets | 5:1 (3:1) | |||
Chimkent | |||||||
08.07.1989 | Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Kzyl-Orda | |||||||
08.07.1989 | RShVSM | | Uralets Uralsk | 2:4 (0:2) | |||
Almaty | |||||||
08.07.1989 | Vostok | | Avangard Petropavlovsk | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Oskemen |
05.07.1989 19:00 | Traktor Pavlodar | | Avangard Petropavlovsk | 6:1 (2:1) | |||
Pavlodar | |||||||
05.07.1989 19:00 | Zhetysu | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Taldy-Kurgan | |||||||
05.07.1989 | Khimik Zhambyl | | Uralets Uralsk | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Dzhambul | |||||||
05.07.1989 | Alay | | Tselinnik Tselinograd | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Osh | |||||||
05.07.1989 | Alga | | Ekibastuzets | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Frunze | |||||||
05.07.1989 | Meliorator Chimkent | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Chimkent | |||||||
05.07.1989 | Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | | Dzezkazganets | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Kzyl-Orda | |||||||
05.07.1989 | RShVSM | | Aktyubinets | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
Panfilovo | |||||||
05.07.1989 | Vostok | | Energetik | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Oskemen |
27.06.1989 19:00 | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Alay | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Karagandy | |||||||
27.06.1989 19:00 | Zhetysu | | RShVSM | 6:1 (3:1) | |||
Taldy-Kurgan | |||||||
27.06.1989 | Aktyubinets | | Meliorator Chimkent | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Aktyubinsk | |||||||
27.06.1989 | Avangard Petropavlovsk | | Energetik | 2:3 (1:0) | |||
Petropavl | |||||||
27.06.1989 | Dzezkazganets | | Alga | 0:0 | |||
Dzhezkazgan | |||||||
27.06.1989 | Ekibastuzets | | Vostok | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Ekibastuz | |||||||
27.06.1989 | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Khimik Zhambyl | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Semipalatinsk | |||||||
27.06.1989 | Tselinnik Tselinograd | | Traktor Pavlodar | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Tselinograd | |||||||
27.06.1989 | Uralets Uralsk | | Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Oral |
24.06.1989 19:00 | Ekibastuzets | | Traktor Pavlodar | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Ekibastuz | |||||||
24.06.1989 19:00 | Zhetysu | | Khimik Zhambyl | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Taldy-Kurgan | |||||||
24.06.1989 17:00 | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Alga | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Karagandy | |||||||
24.06.1989 17:00 | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | RShVSM | 4:2 (1:0) | |||
Semipalatinsk | |||||||
24.06.1989 | Aktyubinets | | Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Aktyubinsk | |||||||
24.06.1989 | Dzezkazganets | | Alay | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Dzhezkazgan | |||||||
24.06.1989 | Tselinnik Tselinograd | | Vostok | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Tselinograd | |||||||
24.06.1989 | Uralets Uralsk | | Meliorator Chimkent | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Oral |
19.06.1989 19:00 | Alay | | Uralets Uralsk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Osh | |||||||
19.06.1989 19:00 | Alga | | Aktyubinets | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Frunze | |||||||
19.06.1989 19:00 | Avangard Petropavlovsk | | Ekibastuzets | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Petropavlovsk | |||||||
19.06.1989 19:00 | Energetik | | Tselinnik Tselinograd | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Kustanay | |||||||
19.06.1989 19:00 | Meliorator Chimkent | | Zhetysu | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
Chimkent | |||||||
19.06.1989 19:00 | Traktor Pavlodar | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Pavlodar | |||||||
19.06.1989 18:00 | Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | 3:2 (0:0) | |||
Kzyl-Orda | |||||||
19.06.1989 18:00 | RShVSM | | Khimik Zhambyl | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Almaty | |||||||
19.06.1989 | Vostok | | Dzezkazganets | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Oskemen |
16.06.1989 19:00 | Alay | | Aktyubinets | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Osh | |||||||
16.06.1989 19:00 | Alga | | Uralets Uralsk | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
Frunze | |||||||
16.06.1989 19:00 | Avangard Petropavlovsk | | Tselinnik Tselinograd | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Petropavlovsk | |||||||
16.06.1989 19:00 | Energetik | | Ekibastuzets | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Kustanay | |||||||
16.06.1989 19:00 | Meliorator Chimkent | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | 0:0 | |||
Chimkent | |||||||
16.06.1989 19:00 | Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | | Zhetysu | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Kzyl-Orda | |||||||
16.06.1989 19:00 | Traktor Pavlodar | | Dzezkazganets | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Pavlodar | |||||||
16.06.1989 18:30 | Vostok | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Oskemen |
08.06.1989 19:00 | Aktyubinets | | Traktor Pavlodar | 0:0 | |||
Aktyubinsk | |||||||
08.06.1989 19:00 | Dzezkazganets | | Avangard Petropavlovsk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Dzhezkazgan | |||||||
08.06.1989 19:00 | Ekibastuzets | | Tselinnik Tselinograd | 0:0 | |||
Ekibastuz | |||||||
08.06.1989 19:00 | Khimik Zhambyl | | Meliorator Chimkent | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Dzhambul | |||||||
08.06.1989 19:00 | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Energetik | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Karagandy | |||||||
08.06.1989 19:00 | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Alay | 3:1 (3:0) | |||
Semipalatinsk | |||||||
08.06.1989 19:00 | Uralets Uralsk | | Vostok | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Uralsk | |||||||
08.06.1989 19:00 | Zhetysu | | Alga | 2:3 (1:0) | |||
Taldy-Kurgan | |||||||
08.06.1989 18:00 | RShVSM | | Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Almaty |
06.06.1989 19:00 | Aktyubinets | | Vostok | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Aktyubinsk | |||||||
06.06.1989 19:00 | Dzezkazganets | | Energetik | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Dzhezkazgan | |||||||
06.06.1989 19:00 | Khimik Zhambyl | | Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Dzhambul | |||||||
06.06.1989 19:00 | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Avangard Petropavlovsk | 4:0 (0:0) | |||
Karagandy | |||||||
06.06.1989 19:00 | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Alga | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Semipalatinsk | |||||||
06.06.1989 19:00 | Uralets Uralsk | | Traktor Pavlodar | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
Uralsk | |||||||
06.06.1989 19:00 | Zhetysu | | Alay | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Taldy-Kurgan | |||||||
04.06.1989 11:30 | RShVSM | | Meliorator Chimkent | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Almaty |
13.06.1989 19:00 | Alga | | Khimik Zhambyl | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
Frunze | |||||||
01.06.1989 19:00 | Alay | | RShVSM | 3:2 (1:0) | |||
Osh | |||||||
30.05.1989 19:00 | Avangard Petropavlovsk | | Uralets Uralsk | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Petropavlovsk | |||||||
30.05.1989 19:00 | Ekibastuzets | | Dzezkazganets | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Ekibastuz | |||||||
30.05.1989 19:00 | Energetik | | Aktyubinets | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kustanay | |||||||
30.05.1989 19:00 | Traktor Pavlodar | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Pavlodar | |||||||
30.05.1989 19:00 | Tselinnik Tselinograd | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Tselinograd | |||||||
30.05.1989 18:00 | Vostok | | Zhetysu | 5:0 (1:0) | |||
Ust-Kamenogorsk |
29.05.1989 19:00 | Alga | | RShVSM | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
Frunze | |||||||
28.05.1989 19:00 | Meliorator Chimkent | | Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | 4:0 (0:0) | |||
Chimkent | |||||||
27.05.1989 19:00 | Avangard Petropavlovsk | | Aktyubinets | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Petropavl | |||||||
27.05.1989 19:00 | Ekibastuzets | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Ekibastuz | |||||||
27.05.1989 19:00 | Energetik | | Uralets Uralsk | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Kustanay | |||||||
27.05.1989 19:00 | Tselinnik Tselinograd | | Dzezkazganets | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Tselinograd | |||||||
27.05.1989 18:30 | Vostok | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
Ust-Kamenogorsk | |||||||
27.05.1989 18:00 | Alay | | Khimik Zhambyl | 4:2 (1:2) | |||
Osh | |||||||
27.05.1989 17:00 | Traktor Pavlodar | | Zhetysu | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Pavlodar |
21.05.1989 19:00 | Aktyubinets | | Ekibastuzets | 2:3 (2:1) | |||
Aktjubinsk | |||||||
21.05.1989 19:00 | Khimik Zhambyl | | Traktor Pavlodar | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Dzhambul | |||||||
21.05.1989 19:00 | Meliorator Chimkent | | Alga | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Chimkent | |||||||
21.05.1989 18:00 | Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | | Alay | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Kzyl-Orda | |||||||
21.05.1989 18:00 | RShVSM | | Vostok | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
Almaty | |||||||
21.05.1989 18:00 | Uralets Uralsk | | Tselinnik Tselinograd | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Uralsk | |||||||
21.05.1989 18:00 | Zhetysu | | Energetik | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
Taldy-Kurgan | |||||||
21.05.1989 17:00 | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Avangard Petropavlovsk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Semipalatinsk |
18.05.1989 19:00 | Aktyubinets | | Tselinnik Tselinograd | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Aktyubinsk | |||||||
18.05.1989 19:00 | Dzezkazganets | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Dzhezkazgan | |||||||
18.05.1989 19:00 | Khimik Zhambyl | | Vostok | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Dzhambul | |||||||
18.05.1989 19:00 | Meliorator Chimkent | | Alay | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Chimkent | |||||||
18.05.1989 19:00 | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Energetik | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Semipalatinsk | |||||||
18.05.1989 19:00 | Uralets Uralsk | | Ekibastuzets | 0:0 | |||
Uralsk | |||||||
18.05.1989 18:30 | Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | | Alga | 0:0 | |||
Kzyl-Orda | |||||||
18.05.1989 18:30 | Zhetysu | | Avangard Petropavlovsk | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Taldy-Kurgan | |||||||
17.05.1989 18:00 | RShVSM | | Traktor Pavlodar | 2:3 (0:2) | |||
Almaty |
13.05.1989 18:00 | Alay | | Alga | 2:4 (1:2) | |||
Osh | |||||||
12.05.1989 19:00 | Ekibastuzets | | Zhetysu | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Ekibastuz | |||||||
12.05.1989 19:00 | Energetik | | Khimik Zhambyl | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Kustanay | |||||||
12.05.1989 19:00 | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Aktyubinets | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Karagandy | |||||||
12.05.1989 19:00 | Traktor Pavlodar | | Meliorator Chimkent | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Pavlodar | |||||||
12.05.1989 19:00 | Tselinnik Tselinograd | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Tselinograd | |||||||
12.05.1989 18:30 | Avangard Petropavlovsk | | RShVSM | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Petropavlovsk | |||||||
12.05.1989 18:00 | Vostok | | Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Ust-Kamenogorsk | |||||||
12.05.1989 | Dzezkazganets | | Uralets Uralsk | 1:1 | |||
Dzhezkazgan |
09.05.1989 19:00 | Ekibastuzets | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | 0:0 | |||
Ekibastuz | |||||||
09.05.1989 18:30 | Avangard Petropavlovsk | | Khimik Zhambyl | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Petropavlovsk | |||||||
09.05.1989 18:30 | Vostok | | Meliorator Chimkent | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Oskemen | |||||||
09.05.1989 18:00 | Dzezkazganets | | Aktyubinets | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Dzhezkazgan | |||||||
09.05.1989 17:00 | Energetik | | RShVSM | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Kustanay | |||||||
09.05.1989 17:00 | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Uralets Uralsk | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Karagandy | |||||||
09.05.1989 17:00 | Traktor Pavlodar | | Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Pavlodar | |||||||
09.05.1989 17:00 | Tselinnik Tselinograd | | Zhetysu | 5:0 (1:0) | |||
Tselinograd |
05.05.1989 19:00 | Khimik Zhambyl | | Tselinnik Tselinograd | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Dzhambul | |||||||
05.05.1989 19:00 | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Semipalatinsk | |||||||
05.05.1989 18:00 | Zhetysu | | Dzezkazganets | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Taldy-Kurgan | |||||||
05.05.1989 16:00 | RShVSM | | Ekibastuzets | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
Klyuchi | |||||||
26.04.1989 19:00 | Meliorator Chimkent | | Energetik | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Chimkent | |||||||
26.04.1989 18:30 | Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | | Avangard Petropavlovsk | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Kzyl-Orda | |||||||
26.04.1989 18:00 | Alay | | Traktor Pavlodar | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Osh | |||||||
26.04.1989 14:00 | Alga | | Vostok | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Frunze |
02.05.1989 18:00 | Khimik Zhambyl | | Ekibastuzets | 0:0 | |||
Dzhambul | |||||||
02.05.1989 18:00 | Uralets Uralsk | | Aktyubinets | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Uralsk | |||||||
02.05.1989 17:00 | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Dzezkazganets | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Semipalatinsk | |||||||
02.05.1989 17:00 | Zhetysu | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Taldy-Kurgan | |||||||
02.05.1989 16:00 | RShVSM | | Tselinnik Tselinograd | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Klyuchi | |||||||
23.04.1989 18:30 | Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | | Energetik | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Kzyl-Orda | |||||||
23.04.1989 18:00 | Alga | | Traktor Pavlodar | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Frunze | |||||||
23.04.1989 17:00 | Alay | | Vostok | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Osh | |||||||
23.04.1989 17:00 | Meliorator Chimkent | | Avangard Petropavlovsk | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Chimkent |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
14:00 | |
15:15 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
17:00 | |
18:00* | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
19:00 | |
20:15 | |
17:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:10 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
4:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:0* | |
1:2* | |
0:3* | |
3:1* | |
+:- | |
* | |
1:1* | |
0:1* | |
1:1* | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
5:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
3:0 | |
3:3 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
4:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:2 | |
3:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:2 | |
1:3 | |
3:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:0 | |
1:3 | |
4:1 | |
2:3 | |
0:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:3 | |
0:1 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:4 | |
0:3 | |
1:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:4 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:2 | |
1:3 | |
3:0 | |
3:4 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |