USSR, 1991, Top league |
| 27.10.1991 | | CSKA | | Dynamo Moscow | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1991, Top league |
| 18.10.1991 | | CSKA | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1991, Top league |
| 27.09.1991 | | Lokomotiv | | CSKA | | 1:3 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1991, Top league |
| 13.09.1991 | | Torpedo | | CSKA | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1991, Top league |
| 14.08.1991 | | CSKA | | Pamir | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1991, Top league |
| 02.08.1991 | | CSKA | | Metallurg | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1991, Top league |
| 19.07.1991 | | Ararat | | CSKA | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Erevan |
USSR, 1991, Top league |
| 06.06.1991 | | CSKA | | Torpedo | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1991, Top league |
| 02.06.1991 | | CSKA | | Pakhtakor | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1991, Top league |
| 14.05.1991 | | CSKA | | Spartak Vladikavkaz | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1991, Top league |
| 03.05.1991 | | CSKA | | Ararat | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1991, Top league |
| 09.04.1991 | | CSKA | | Chernomorets | | 4:3 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1991, Top league |
| 05.04.1991 | | CSKA | | Dnepr | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1991, Top league |
| 31.03.1991 | | Dynamo Minsk | | CSKA | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1991, Top league |
| 23.03.1991 | | CSKA | | Lokomotiv | | 5:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1991, Top league |
| 16.03.1991 | | Dynamo Moscow | | CSKA | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1991, Top league |
| 10.03.1991 | | CSKA | | Metallist | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1990, Top league |
| 20.10.1990 | | CSKA | | Spartak | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1990, Top league |
| 13.10.1990 | | CSKA | | Metallist | | 3:2 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1990, Top league |
| 23.09.1990 | | CSKA | | Torpedo | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1990, Top league |
| 06.09.1990 | | CSKA | | Rotor | | 7:0 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1990, Top league |
| 13.08.1990 | | CSKA | | Pamir | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1990, Top league |
| 26.07.1990 | | Dynamo Minsk | | CSKA | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1990, Top league |
| 11.07.1990 | | CSKA | | Chernomorets | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1990, Top league |
| 06.05.1990 | | Pamir | | CSKA | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Dushanbe |
USSR, 1990, Top league |
| 14.04.1990 | | Rotor | | CSKA | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, 1990, Top league |
| 09.04.1990 | | Torpedo | | CSKA | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1990, Top league |
| 31.03.1990 | | CSKA | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1990, Top league |
| 24.03.1990 | | Metallist | | CSKA | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kharkiv |
USSR, 1990, Top league |
| 04.03.1990 | | CSKA | | Shakhtyor | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1987, Top league |
| 15.11.1987 | | CSKA | | Kairat | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1987, Top league |
| 20.08.1987 | | CSKA | | Ararat | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1987, Top league |
| 21.06.1987 | | CSKA | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1987, Top league |
| 02.05.1987 | | Dynamo Kiev | | CSKA | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Kiev |
USSR, 1987, Top league |
| 02.04.1987 | | CSKA | | Metallist | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1987, Top league |
| 21.03.1987 | | Kairat | | CSKA | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Alma-Ata |
USSR, 1987, Top league |
| 09.03.1987 | | CSKA | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1985, Promotional play-off |
| 12.12.1985 | | Neftchi | | CSKA | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1984, Top league |
| 28.07.1984 | | CSKA | | Shakhtyor | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1984, Top league |
| 10.06.1984 | | Shakhtyor | | CSKA | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Donetsk |
USSR, 1984, Top league |
| 19.05.1984 | | Dynamo Moscow | | CSKA | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1984, Top league |
| 29.04.1984 | | Torpedo | | CSKA | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1984, Top league |
| 10.03.1984 | | CSKA | | SKA | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1983, Top league |
| 29.10.1983 | | CSKA | | Neftchi | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1983, Top league |
| 10.09.1983 | | Nistru | | CSKA | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Kishinyov |
USSR, 1983, Top league |
| 28.08.1983 | | CSKA | | Shakhtyor | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1983, Top league |
| 22.07.1983 | | CSKA | | Dynamo Kiev | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1983, Top league |
| 10.07.1983 | | Torpedo Kutaisi | | CSKA | | 1:6 (0:2) |
| Kutaisi |
USSR, 1983, Top league |
| 02.07.1983 | | CSKA | | Zenit | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1983, Top league |
| 25.06.1983 | | Dynamo Moscow | | CSKA | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1983, Top league |
| 15.06.1983 | | CSKA | | Nistru | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1983, Top league |
| 07.06.1983 | | Shakhtyor | | CSKA | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Donetsk |
USSR, 1983, Top league |
| 04.06.1983 | | Dnepr | | CSKA | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Dnepropetrovsk |
USSR, 1983, Top league |
| 03.04.1983 | | CSKA | | Torpedo Kutaisi | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1982, Top league |
| 06.11.1982 | | CSKA | | Neftchi | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1982, Top league |
| 30.10.1982 | | CSKA | | Torpedo Kutaisi | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1982, Top league |
| 07.10.1982 | | CSKA | | Shakhtyor | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1982, Top league |
| 11.09.1982 | | Zenit | | CSKA | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1982, Top league |
| 23.07.1982 | | Torpedo Kutaisi | | CSKA | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Kutaisi |
USSR, 1982, Top league |
| 14.07.1982 | | CSKA | | Metallist | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1982, Top league |
| 22.05.1982 | | CSKA | | Torpedo Moscow | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1982, Top league |
| 02.05.1982 | | Chernomorets | | CSKA | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Odessa |
USSR, 1982, Top league |
| 03.04.1982 | | Dynamo Moscow | | CSKA | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1982, Top league |
| 26.03.1982 | | CSKA | | Kairat | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Lvov |
USSR, 1981, Top league |
| 11.11.1981 | | Zenit | | CSKA | | 1:3 (1:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1981, Top league |
| 08.11.1981 | | Dynamo Minsk | | CSKA | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1981, Top league |
| 31.10.1981 | | CSKA | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1981, Top league |
| 25.09.1981 | | Tavriya | | CSKA | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Simferopol |
USSR, 1981, Top league |
| 29.08.1981 | | CSKA | | Dynamo Kiev | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1981, Top league |
| 23.07.1981 | | Kairat | | CSKA | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Alma-Ata |
USSR, 1981, Top league |
| 11.07.1981 | | CSKA | | Spartak | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1981, Top league |
| 14.06.1981 | | CSKA | | Zenit | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1981, Top league |
| 11.06.1981 | | CSKA | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1981, Top league |
| 23.05.1981 | | CSKA | | Kuban | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1981, Top league |
| 20.05.1981 | | CSKA | | Tavriya | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1981, Top league |
| 02.05.1981 | | Chernomorets | | CSKA | | 2:3 (1:2) |
| Odessa |
USSR, 1981, Top league |
| 23.04.1981 | | CSKA | | Shakhtyor | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1981, Top league |
| 07.04.1981 | | SKA | | CSKA | | 1:4 (1:1) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, 1980, Top league |
| 16.11.1980 | | Shakhtyor | | CSKA | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Donetsk |
USSR, 1980, Top league |
| 12.11.1980 | | CSKA | | Karpaty | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1980, Top league |
| 29.09.1980 | | CSKA | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1980, Top league |
| 21.09.1980 | | Dynamo Moscow | | CSKA | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1980, Top league |
| 21.08.1980 | | Kuban | | CSKA | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, 1980, Top league |
| 13.08.1980 | | CSKA | | SKA | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1980, Top league |
| 05.08.1980 | | SKA | | CSKA | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, 1980, Top league |
| 04.07.1980 | | Spartak | | CSKA | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1980, Top league |
| 30.06.1980 | | CSKA | | Torpedo | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1980, Top league |
| 25.06.1980 | | Lokomotiv | | CSKA | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1980, Top league |
| 02.06.1980 | | CSKA | | Zenit | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1980, Top league |
| 16.04.1980 | | CSKA | | Chernomorets | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1980, Top league |
| 07.04.1980 | | Karpaty | | CSKA | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Lvov |
USSR, 1979, Top league |
| 09.11.1979 | | CSKA | | Chernomorets | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1979, Top league |
| 21.10.1979 | | Kairat | | CSKA | | 2:3 (2:2) |
| Alma-Ata |
USSR, 1979, Top league |
| 04.10.1979 | | CSKA | | Neftchi | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1979, Top league |
| 16.09.1979 | | CSKA | | Krylya Sovetov | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1979, Top league |
| 17.08.1979 | | Torpedo | | CSKA | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1979, Top league |
| 13.08.1979 | | CSKA | | Zarya | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1979, Top league |
| 23.06.1979 | | Zarya | | CSKA | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Voroshilovgrad |
USSR, 1979, Top league |
| 05.06.1979 | | CSKA | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1979, Top league |
| 02.05.1979 | | Zenit | | CSKA | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1979, Top league |
| 22.04.1979 | | Neftchi | | CSKA | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Baku |
USSR, 1979, Top league |
| 15.04.1979 | | CSKA | | Kairat | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Kishinyov |
USSR, 1979, Top league |
| 02.04.1979 | | Chernomorets | | CSKA | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Odessa |
USSR, 1978, Top league |
| 11.11.1978 | | Shakhtyor | | CSKA | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Donetsk |
USSR, 1978, Top league |
| 03.11.1978 | | CSKA | | Chernomorets | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1978, Top league |
| 29.10.1978 | | CSKA | | Dnepr | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1978, Top league |
| 16.10.1978 | | CSKA | | Kairat | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1978, Top league |
| 28.07.1978 | | CSKA | | Pakhtakor | | 3:1 (3:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1978, Top league |
| 16.07.1978 | | CSKA | | Zenit | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1978, Top league |
| 09.07.1978 | | Dynamo Moscow | | CSKA | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1978, Top league |
| 11.06.1978 | | Dnepr | | CSKA | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Dnepropetrovsk |
USSR, 1978, Top league |
| 03.06.1978 | | CSKA | | Shakhtyor | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1978, Top league |
| 23.05.1978 | | CSKA | | Torpedo | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1978, Top league |
| 19.05.1978 | | Spartak | | CSKA | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1978, Top league |
| 09.05.1978 | | CSKA | | Zarya | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1978, Top league |
| 27.04.1978 | | CSKA | | Lokomotiv | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1978, Top league |
| 23.04.1978 | | CSKA | | Ararat | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1977, Top league |
| 02.10.1977 | | CSKA | | Dynamo Moscow | | 3:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1977, Top league |
| 11.09.1977 | | CSKA | | Dnepr | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1977, Top league |
| 29.08.1977 | | CSKA | | Kairat | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1977, Top league |
| 21.08.1977 | | Ararat | | CSKA | | 2:3 (0:0) |
| Erevan |
USSR, 1977, Top league |
| 22.06.1977 | | Dnepr | | CSKA | | 2:3 (2:1) |
| Dnepropetrovsk |
USSR, 1976. Высшая лига, Autumn |
| 07.10.1976 | | CSKA | | Chernomorets | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1976. Высшая лига, Autumn |
| 02.10.1976 | | CSKA | | Krylya Sovetov | | 5:1 (4:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1976. Высшая лига, Autumn |
| 26.09.1976 | | Zarya | | CSKA | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Voroshilovgrad |
USSR, 1976. Высшая лига, Autumn |
| 06.09.1976 | | CSKA | | Shakhtyor | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1976. Высшая лига, Autumn |
| 29.08.1976 | | CSKA | | Dynamo Moscow | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1976. Высшая лига, Spring |
| 26.06.1976 | | Torpedo | | CSKA | | 0:4 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1976. Высшая лига, Spring |
| 16.06.1976 | | CSKA | | Lokomotiv | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1976. Высшая лига, Spring |
| 08.05.1976 | | CSKA | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1976. Высшая лига, Spring |
| 25.04.1976 | | CSKA | | Dynamo Kiev | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1976. Высшая лига, Spring |
| 19.04.1976 | | CSKA | | Zarya | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1975, Top league |
| 04.08.1975 | | CSKA | | Pakhtakor | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1975, Top league |
| 22.07.1975 | | CSKA | | Zarya | | 4:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1975, Top league |
| 16.05.1975 | | Pakhtakor | | CSKA | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1975, Top league |
| 11.05.1975 | | CSKA | | Zenit | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1975, Top league |
| 02.05.1975 | | CSKA | | Lokomotiv | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1975, Top league |
| 16.04.1975 | | CSKA | | Shakhtyor | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1974, Top league |
| 14.10.1974 | | CSKA | | Karpaty | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1974, Top league |
| 21.09.1974 | | CSKA | | Torpedo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1974, Top league |
| 16.08.1974 | | CSKA | | Chernomorets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1974, Top league |
| 09.08.1974 | | Dynamo Moscow | | CSKA | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1974, Top league |
| 10.05.1974 | | CSKA | | Dnepr | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1974, Top league |
| 27.04.1974 | | Torpedo | | CSKA | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1974, Top league |
| 12.04.1974 | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | CSKA | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1973, Top league |
| 07.10.1973 | | CSKA | | Dynamo Kiev | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1973, Top league |
| 16.09.1973 | | CSKA | | Karpaty | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1973, Top league |
| 08.08.1973 | | CSKA | | SKA | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1973, Top league |
| 30.06.1973 | | CSKA | | Zarya | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1973, Top league |
| 13.06.1973 | | CSKA | | Torpedo | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1973, Top league |
| 02.06.1973 | | SKA | | CSKA | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, 1973, Top league |
| 19.05.1973 | | CSKA | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:2 (1:2) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1973, Top league |
| 02.05.1973 | | Zenit | | CSKA | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1973, Top league |
| 28.04.1973 | | CSKA | | Kairat | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1973, Top league |
| 21.04.1973 | | CSKA | | Pakhtakor | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1972, Top league |
| 21.10.1972 | | CSKA | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | 3:2 (1:2) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1972, Top league |
| 21.09.1972 | | CSKA | | Spartak | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1972, Top league |
| 09.09.1972 | | CSKA | | Karpaty | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1972, Top league |
| 04.09.1972 | | CSKA | | Dnepr | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1972, Top league |
| 13.08.1972 | | CSKA | | Kairat | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1972, Top league |
| 31.07.1972 | | CSKA | | Zenit | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1972, Top league |
| 24.07.1972 | | CSKA | | SKA | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1972, Top league |
| 20.07.1972 | | CSKA | | Zarya | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1972, Top league |
| 06.07.1972 | | CSKA | | Lokomotiv | | 3:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1972, Top league |
| 03.06.1972 | | CSKA | | Torpedo | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1972, Top league |
| 19.05.1972 | | CSKA | | Dynamo Kiev | | 3:2 (1:2) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1972, Top league |
| 07.05.1972 | | SKA | | CSKA | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, 1972, Top league |
| 22.04.1972 | | CSKA | | Neftchi | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1972, Top league |
| 15.04.1972 | | Kairat | | CSKA | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Alma-Ata |
USSR, 1972, Top league |
| 08.04.1972 | | Karpaty | | CSKA | | 1:3 (0:3) |
| Lvov |
USSR, 1971, Top league |
| 14.08.1971 | | CSKA | | Dynamo Moscow | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1971, Top league |
| 02.08.1971 | | CSKA | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | 6:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1971, Top league |
| 10.07.1971 | | CSKA | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1971, Top league |
| 03.06.1971 | | CSKA | | Zenit | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1971, Top league |
| 15.05.1971 | | CSKA | | Shakhtyor | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1971, Top league |
| 02.05.1971 | | Pakhtakor | | CSKA | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1971, Top league |
| 12.04.1971 | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | CSKA | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1970, Top group A, Second final match |
| 06.12.1970 | | Dynamo Moscow | | CSKA | | 3:4 (3:1) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1970, Top group A |
| 09.11.1970 | | CSKA | | Neftchi | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1970, Top group A |
| 05.11.1970 | | Zarya | | CSKA | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Voroshilovgrad |
USSR, 1970, Top group A |
| 01.11.1970 | | CSKA | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1970, Top group A |
| 24.10.1970 | | Chernomorets | | CSKA | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Odessa |
USSR, 1970, Top group A |
| 05.10.1970 | | CSKA | | Pakhtakor | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1970, Top group A |
| 01.10.1970 | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | CSKA | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Ordzhonikidze |
USSR, 1970, Top group A |
| 24.09.1970 | | CSKA | | Dynamo Kiev | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1970, Top group A |
| 20.09.1970 | | CSKA | | SKA | | 5:1 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1970, Top group A |
| 30.08.1970 | | CSKA | | Dynamo Moscow | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1970, Top group A |
| 25.08.1970 | | CSKA | | Torpedo Moscow | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1970, Top group A |
| 17.08.1970 | | Ararat | | CSKA | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Erevan |
USSR, 1970, Top group A |
| 29.07.1970 | | Torpedo Kutaisi | | CSKA | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kutaisi |
USSR, 1970, Top group A |
| 01.07.1970 | | CSKA | | Spartak Moscow | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1970, Top group A |
| 13.06.1970 | | CSKA | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1970, Top group A |
| 24.05.1970 | | Neftchi | | CSKA | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Baku |
USSR, 1970, Top group A |
| 27.04.1970 | | CSKA | | Zarya | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1970, Top group A |
| 17.04.1970 | | CSKA | | Chernomorets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1970, Top group A |
| 02.04.1970 | | Zenit | | CSKA | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Frunze |
USSR, 1970, Top group A |
| 27.03.1970 | | Pakhtakor | | CSKA | | 0:5 (0:2) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1970, Top group A |
| 08.03.1970 | | CSKA | | Shakhtyor | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Baku |
USSR, 1969. First group A, Tournament for places 1-14 |
| 20.09.1969 | | Zenit | | CSKA | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1969. First group A, Tournament for places 1-14 |
| 26.08.1969 | | CSKA | | Shakhtyor | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1969. First group A, Tournament for places 1-14 |
| 14.08.1969 | | CSKA | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1969. First group A, Tournament for places 1-14 |
| 08.08.1969 | | CSKA | | Torpedo Kutaisi | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1969. First group A, First stage, group 1 |
| 08.07.1969 | | CSKA | | SKA | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1969. First group A, First stage, group 1 |
| 04.07.1969 | | CSKA | | Chernomorets | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1969. First group A, First stage, group 1 |
| 24.06.1969 | | Neftchi | | CSKA | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Baku |
USSR, 1969. First group A, First stage, group 1 |
| 17.05.1969 | | CSKA | | Krylya Sovetov | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1969. First group A, First stage, group 1 |
| 12.05.1969 | | CSKA | | Uralmash | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1969. First group A, First stage, group 1 |
| 03.05.1969 | | CSKA | | Neftchi | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1969. First group A, First stage, group 1 |
| 29.04.1969 | | CSKA | | Ararat | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1969. First group A, First stage, group 1 |
| 12.04.1969 | | SKA | | CSKA | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, 1969. First group A, First stage, group 1 |
| 08.04.1969 | | Chernomorets | | CSKA | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Odessa |
USSR, 1968, First group A |
| 08.11.1968 | | Zarya | | CSKA | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Lugansk |
USSR, 1968, First group A |
| 02.11.1968 | | CSKA | | Dynamo Kirovabad | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1968, First group A |
| 21.10.1968 | | Torpedo Kutaisi | | CSKA | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Kutaisi |
USSR, 1968, First group A |
| 17.10.1968 | | SKA | | CSKA | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, 1968, First group A |
| 12.10.1968 | | CSKA | | Ararat | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1968, First group A |
| 06.10.1968 | | CSKA | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1968, First group A |
| 27.09.1968 | | Krylya Sovetov | | CSKA | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, 1968, First group A |
| 07.09.1968 | | CSKA | | Kairat | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1968, First group A |
| 02.09.1968 | | CSKA | | Pakhtakor | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1968, First group A |
| 16.08.1968 | | CSKA | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1968, First group A |
| 10.08.1968 | | CSKA | | Zenit | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1968, First group A |
| 26.07.1968 | | CSKA | | Lokomotiv | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1968, First group A |
| 18.07.1968 | | CSKA | | Shakhtyor | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1968, First group A |
| 13.07.1968 | | CSKA | | Zarya | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1968, First group A |
| 07.07.1968 | | Neftchi | | CSKA | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Baku |
USSR, 1968, First group A |
| 25.06.1968 | | CSKA | | Torpedo Kutaisi | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1968, First group A |
| 20.06.1968 | | CSKA | | SKA | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1968, First group A |
| 26.05.1968 | | CSKA | | Krylya Sovetov | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1968, First group A |
| 09.05.1968 | | CSKA | | Dynamo Moscow | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1968, First group A |
| 10.04.1968 | | Kairat | | CSKA | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Alma-Ata |
USSR, 1967, First group A |
| 23.11.1967 | | Chernomorets | | CSKA | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Odessa |
USSR, 1967, First group A |
| 28.10.1967 | | CSKA | | Pakhtakor | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1967, First group A |
| 18.10.1967 | | CSKA | | Ararat | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1967, First group A |
| 10.10.1967 | | CSKA | | Zenit | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1967, First group A |
| 11.09.1967 | | CSKA | | Torpedo Moscow | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1967, First group A |
| 29.08.1967 | | CSKA | | Spartak | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1967, First group A |
| 15.07.1967 | | CSKA | | Chernomorets | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1967, First group A |
| 28.06.1967 | | Ararat | | CSKA | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Erevan |
USSR, 1967, First group A |
| 23.06.1967 | | Zenit | | CSKA | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1967, First group A |
| 14.06.1967 | | CSKA | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1967, First group A |
| 17.04.1967 | | Torpedo Kutaisi | | CSKA | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Kutaisi |
USSR, 1967, First group A |
| 07.04.1967 | | Kairat | | CSKA | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Alma-Ata |
USSR, 1966, First group A |
| 10.11.1966 | | CSKA | | Kairat | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1966, First group A |
| 29.09.1966 | | CSKA | | Dynamo Moscow | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1966, First group A |
| 22.09.1966 | | SKA Odessa | | CSKA | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Odessa |
USSR, 1966, First group A |
| 13.09.1966 | | Zenit | | CSKA | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1966, First group A |
| 27.08.1966 | | Spartak | | CSKA | | 2:4 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1966, First group A |
| 16.08.1966 | | CSKA | | Chernomorets | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1966, First group A |
| 04.08.1966 | | CSKA | | Ararat | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1966, First group A |
| 28.07.1966 | | Dynamo Moscow | | CSKA | | 2:4 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1966, First group A |
| 20.07.1966 | | Chernomorets | | CSKA | | 3:5 (1:2) |
| Odessa |
USSR, 1966, First group A |
| 13.07.1966 | | CSKA | | Krylya Sovetov | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1966, First group A |
| 03.07.1966 | | CSKA | | SKA Odessa | | 4:2 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1966, First group A |
| 27.06.1966 | | Ararat | | CSKA | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| Erevan |
USSR, 1966, First group A |
| 13.06.1966 | | Lokomotiv | | CSKA | | 1:5 (1:2) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1966, First group A |
| 02.06.1966 | | Shakhtyor | | CSKA | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Donetsk |
USSR, 1966, First group A |
| 25.05.1966 | | Torpedo Kutaisi | | CSKA | | 2:3 (1:2) |
| Kutaisi |
USSR, 1966, First group A |
| 13.05.1966 | | CSKA | | Zenit | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1965, First group A |
| 08.11.1965 | | CSKA | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1965, First group A |
| 04.11.1965 | | Krylya Sovetov | | CSKA | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, 1965, First group A |
| 15.10.1965 | | CSKA | | SKA Odessa | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1965, First group A |
| 10.10.1965 | | CSKA | | Shakhtyor | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1965, First group A |
| 19.09.1965 | | CSKA | | Lokomotiv | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1965, First group A |
| 18.08.1965 | | CSKA | | Dynamo Kiev | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1965, First group A |
| 10.08.1965 | | Neftyanik | | CSKA | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Baku |
USSR, 1965, First group A |
| 23.07.1965 | | CSKA | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1965, First group A |
| 01.07.1965 | | CSKA | | Torpedo Kutaisi | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1965, First group A |
| 25.06.1965 | | CSKA | | Neftyanik | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1965, First group A |
| 20.06.1965 | | Chernomorets | | CSKA | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Odessa |
USSR, 1965, First group A |
| 06.06.1965 | | CSKA | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1965, First group A |
| 27.04.1965 | | CSKA | | Dynamo Moscow | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1965, First group A |
| 15.04.1965 | | SKA Odessa | | CSKA | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Odessa |
USSR, 1964, First group A |
| 03.11.1964 | | Shinnik | | CSKA | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, 1964, First group A |
| 29.10.1964 | | CSKA | | Volga | | 5:2 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1964, First group A |
| 16.10.1964 | | Dynamo Moscow | | CSKA | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1964, First group A |
| 30.09.1964 | | CSKA | | Spartak | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1964, First group A |
| 22.09.1964 | | CSKA | | SKA | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1964, First group A |
| 12.09.1964 | | CSKA | | Krylya Sovetov | | 4:2 (3:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1964, First group A |
| 19.08.1964 | | CSKA | | Kairat | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1964, First group A |
| 09.08.1964 | | CSKA | | Torpedo Kutaisi | | 4:0 (4:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1964, First group A |
| 05.08.1964 | | CSKA | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1964, First group A |
| 24.07.1964 | | CSKA | | Moldova | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1964, First group A |
| 20.07.1964 | | CSKA | | Shinnik | | 10:2 (4:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1964, First group A |
| 15.07.1964 | | Volga | | CSKA | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Gorky |
USSR, 1964, First group A |
| 06.07.1964 | | Zenit | | CSKA | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1964, First group A |
| 21.05.1964 | | Spartak | | CSKA | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1964, First group A |
| 02.05.1964 | | CSKA | | Torpedo Moscow | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1964, First group A |
| 28.03.1964 | | Torpedo Kutaisi | | CSKA | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kutaisi |
USSR, 1963, First group A |
| 25.11.1963 | | CSKA | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1963, First group A |
| 15.11.1963 | | CSKA | | Dynamo Kiev | | 3:2 (3:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1963, First group A |
| 27.10.1963 | | Pakhtakor | | CSKA | | 1:6 (0:2) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1963, First group A |
| 01.10.1963 | | CSKA | | Shakhtyor | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1963, First group A |
| 28.09.1963 | | Dynamo Moscow | | CSKA | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1963, First group A |
| 14.09.1963 | | CSKA | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1963, First group A |
| 02.09.1963 | | CSKA | | SKA | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1963, First group A |
| 24.06.1963 | | CSKA | | Pakhtakor | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1963, First group A |
| 20.06.1963 | | CSKA | | Kairat | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1963, First group A |
| 12.06.1963 | | CSKA | | Krylya Sovetov | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1963, First group A |
| 03.06.1963 | | Ararat | | CSKA | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Erevan |
USSR, 1963, First group A |
| 15.04.1963 | | Avangard | | CSKA | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kharkov |
USSR, 1963, First group A |
| 10.04.1963 | | Shakhtyor | | CSKA | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Donetsk |
USSR, 1963, First group A |
| 31.03.1963 | | Neftyanik | | CSKA | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Baku |
USSR, 1962. Class A, Tournament for places 1-12 |
| 18.11.1962 | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | CSKA | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1962. Class A, Tournament for places 1-12 |
| 06.11.1962 | | Pakhtakor | | CSKA | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1962. Class A, Tournament for places 1-12 |
| 22.10.1962 | | CSKA | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1962. Class A, Tournament for places 1-12 |
| 18.10.1962 | | CSKA | | Neftyanik | | 3:2 (3:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1962. Class A, First stage, group A |
| 22.08.1962 | | CSKA | | Zenit | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1962. Class A, First stage, group A |
| 10.08.1962 | | CSKA | | SKA | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1962. Class A, First stage, group A |
| 02.08.1962 | | CSKA | | Lokomotiv | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1962. Class A, First stage, group A |
| 17.07.1962 | | CSKA | | Spartak Yerevan | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1962. Class A, First stage, group A |
| 10.07.1962 | | Moldova | | CSKA | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kishinyov |
USSR, 1962. Class A, First stage, group A |
| 14.06.1962 | | Shakhtyor | | CSKA | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Donetsk |
USSR, 1962. Class A, First stage, group A |
| 05.06.1962 | | CSKA | | Daugava | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1962. Class A, First stage, group A |
| 30.05.1962 | | CSKA | | Moldova | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1962. Class A, First stage, group A |
| 14.05.1962 | | CSKA | | Zhalgiris | | 7:0 (5:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1962. Class A, First stage, group A |
| 02.05.1962 | | Spartak Yerevan | | CSKA | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Erevan |
USSR, 1961. Class A, Tournament for places 1-10 |
| 16.10.1961 | | CSKA | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1961. Class A, Tournament for places 1-10 |
| 15.09.1961 | | CSKA | | SKA | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1961. Class A, Tournament for places 1-10 |
| 28.08.1961 | | CSKA | | Avangard | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1961. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 04.08.1961 | | CSKA | | Belarus | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1961. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 29.07.1961 | | CSKA | | Kairat | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1961. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 24.07.1961 | | Zenit | | CSKA | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1961. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 14.07.1961 | | CSKA | | Dynamo Moscow | | 5:1 (4:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1961. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 25.06.1961 | | CSKA | | Pakhtakor | | 6:2 (5:2) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1961. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 20.06.1961 | | CSKA | | Spartak Yerevan | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1961. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 12.06.1961 | | Kalev | | CSKA | | 0:4 (0:3) |
| Tallin Komsomol Stadium |
USSR, 1961. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 30.05.1961 | | Belarus | | CSKA | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1961. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 25.05.1961 | | CSKA | | Zenit | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1961. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 13.05.1961 | | CSKA | | Moldova | | 6:4 (5:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1961. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 08.05.1961 | | Dynamo Moscow | | CSKA | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1961. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 13.04.1961 | | Spartak Yerevan | | CSKA | | 2:4 (1:3) |
| Erevan |
USSR, 1961. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 08.04.1961 | | CSKA | | Kalev | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Baku |
USSR, 1960. Class A, Tournament for places 1-6 |
| 16.10.1960 | | Lokomotiv | | CSKA | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1960. Class A, Tournament for places 1-6 |
| 23.09.1960 | | Dynamo Moscow | | CSKA | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1960. Class A, Tournament for places 1-6 |
| 18.09.1960 | | CSKA | | Lokomotiv | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1960. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 13.08.1960 | | CSKA | | Shakhtyor | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1960. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 06.08.1960 | | CSKA | | Belarus | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1960. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 25.07.1960 | | Spartak Moscow | | CSKA | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1960. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 07.07.1960 | | Lokomotiv | | CSKA | | 1:6 (1:4) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1960. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 13.06.1960 | | Spartak Vilnius | | CSKA | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Vilnius |
USSR, 1960. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 08.06.1960 | | CSKA | | Neftyanik | | 4:1 (3:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1960. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 01.06.1960 | | Belarus | | CSKA | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1960. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 08.05.1960 | | CSKA | | Spartak Moscow | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1960. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 26.04.1960 | | CSKA | | Lokomotiv | | 5:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1960. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 21.04.1960 | | Krylya Sovetov | | CSKA | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, 1960. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 15.04.1960 | | Kairat | | CSKA | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Alma-Ata |
USSR, 1960. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 10.04.1960 | | CSKA | | Spartak Vilnius | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1959, Class A |
| 05.11.1959 | | CSK MO | | Zenit | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1959, Class A |
| 04.10.1959 | | CSK MO | | Moldova | | 7:0 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1959, Class A |
| 20.09.1959 | | Shakhtyor | | CSK MO | | 1:2 * |
| Stalino |
USSR, 1959, Class A |
| 21.08.1959 | | CSK MO | | Torpedo | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1959, Class A |
| 04.07.1959 | | CSK MO | | Shakhtyor | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1959, Class A |
| 08.06.1959 | | CSK MO | | Spartak | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1959, Class A |
| 29.05.1959 | | CSK MO | | Dynamo Kiev | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1959, Class A |
| 22.05.1959 | | CSK MO | | Lokomotiv | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1959, Class A |
| 02.05.1959 | | Torpedo | | CSK MO | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1958, Class A |
| 15.09.1958 | | Torpedo | | CSK MO | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1958, Class A |
| 04.08.1958 | | CSK MO | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | 5:1 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1958, Class A |
| 31.07.1958 | | CSK MO | | Krylya Sovetov | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1958, Class A |
| 25.07.1958 | | Admiralteyets | | CSK MO | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1958, Class A |
| 04.07.1958 | | Lokomotiv | | CSK MO | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1958, Class A |
| 29.06.1958 | | CSK MO | | Shakhtyor | | 4:2 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1958, Class A |
| 19.04.1958 | | CSK MO | | Admiralteyets | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR, 1958, Class A |
| 10.04.1958 | | Moldova | | CSK MO | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| Kishinyov |
USSR, 1958, Class A |
| 05.04.1958 | | Shakhtyor | | CSK MO | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Stalino |
USSR, 1957, Class A |
| 12.10.1957 | | CSK MO | | Zenit | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1957, Class A |
| 06.10.1957 | | Dynamo Kiev | | CSK MO | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| Kiev |
USSR, 1957, Class A |
| 02.10.1957 | | Dynamo Moscow | | CSK MO | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1957, Class A |
| 16.09.1957 | | CSK MO | | Burevestnik | | 6:1 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1957, Class A |
| 05.09.1957 | | CSK MO | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1957, Class A |
| 16.08.1957 | | Spartak Minsk | | CSK MO | | 1:4 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1957, Class A |
| 13.07.1957 | | CSK MO | | Shakhtyor | | 5:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1957, Class A |
| 01.07.1957 | | CSK MO | | Krylya Sovetov | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1957, Class A |
| 20.05.1957 | | CSK MO | | Torpedo | | 5:3 (4:2) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1957, Class A |
| 13.05.1957 | | Spartak Moscow | | CSK MO | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1957, Class A |
| 26.04.1957 | | Burevestnik | | CSK MO | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kishinyov |
USSR, 1957, Class A |
| 21.04.1957 | | CSK MO | | Spartak Minsk | | 3:1 (3:0) |
| Odessa |
USSR, 1957, Class A |
| 06.04.1957 | | Krylya Sovetov | | CSK MO | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Baku |
USSR, 1956, Class A |
| 30.09.1956 | | Zenit | | CDSA | | 1:5 (1:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1956, Class A |
| 04.09.1956 | | CDSA | | ODO | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1956, Class A |
| 30.08.1956 | | Trudovye Rezervy | | CDSA | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1956, Class A |
| 26.08.1956 | | CDSA | | Torpedo | | 4:2 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1956, Class A |
| 20.07.1956 | | CDSA | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1956, Class A |
| 15.07.1956 | | CDSA | | Burevestnik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1956, Class A |
| 26.06.1956 | | CDSA | | Lokomotiv | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1956, Class A |
| 16.05.1956 | | ODO | | CDSA | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, 1956, Class A |
| 08.04.1956 | | CDSA | | Trudovye Rezervy | | 4:2 (3:0) |
| Odessa |
USSR, 1956, Class A |
| 01.04.1956 | | CDSA | | Zenit | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Odessa |
USSR, 1955, Class A |
| 01.10.1955 | | CDSA | | Spartak Minsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1955, Class A |
| 02.09.1955 | | CDSA | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1955, Class A |
| 24.08.1955 | | Krylya Sovetov | | CDSA | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, 1955, Class A |
| 10.08.1955 | | CDSA | | Shakhtyor | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1955, Class A |
| 29.07.1955 | | CDSA | | Trudovye Rezervy | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1955, Class A |
| 18.07.1955 | | Zenit | | CDSA | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1955, Class A |
| 31.05.1955 | | CDSA | | Krylya Sovetov | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1955, Class A |
| 21.05.1955 | | CDSA | | Zenit | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1955, Class A |
| 08.05.1955 | | Spartak Moscow | | CDSA | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1955, Class A |
| 01.05.1955 | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | CDSA | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1955, Class A |
| 24.04.1955 | | Shakhtyor | | CDSA | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Stalino |
USSR, 1955, Class A |
| 17.04.1955 | | CDSA | | Lokomotiv | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kharkov |
USSR, 1954, Class A |
| 08.10.1954 | | Spartak Moscow | | CDSA | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1954, Class A |
| 05.08.1954 | | Trudovye Rezervy | | CDSA | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1954, Class A |
| 24.07.1954 | | CDSA | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1954, Class A |
| 20.07.1954 | | CDSA | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | 6:1 (3:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1954, Class A |
| 14.06.1954 | | CDSA | | Spartak Minsk | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1954, Class A |
| 31.05.1954 | | CDSA | | Torpedo Moscow | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1954, Class A |
| 27.05.1954 | | CDSA | | Spartak Moscow | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1954, Class A |
| 05.05.1954 | | CDSA | | Lokomotiv Kharkov | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1952, Class A |
| 13.08.1952 | | CDSA | | Krylya Sovetov | | 4:2 (2:1) * |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1952, Class A |
| 09.08.1952 | | CDSA | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | 3:2 (1:1) * |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1952, Class A |
| 05.08.1952 | | Dynamo Moscow | | CDSA | | 0:1 (0:1) * |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1951, Class A |
| 27.09.1951 | | CDSA | | Dynamo Kiev | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1951, Class A |
| 23.09.1951 | | CDSA | | Dynamo Moscow | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1951, Class A |
| 05.09.1951 | | CDSA | | VVS | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1951, Class A |
| 29.08.1951 | | CDSA | | Spartak Tbilisi | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1951, Class A |
| 10.08.1951 | | CDSA | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1951, Class A |
| 18.07.1951 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | CDSA | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1951, Class A |
| 14.07.1951 | | Zenit | | CDSA | | 1:3 (1:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1951, Class A |
| 10.07.1951 | | CDSA | | Spartak Moscow | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1951, Class A |
| 28.06.1951 | | Torpedo Gorkiy | | CDSA | | 0:5 (0:2) |
| Gorky |
USSR, 1951, Class A |
| 24.06.1951 | | CDSA | | Torpedo Moscow | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1951, Class A |
| 20.06.1951 | | CDSA | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 5:2 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1951, Class A |
| 15.06.1951 | | Dynamo Moscow | | CDSA | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1951, Class A |
| 06.06.1951 | | CDSA | | Torpedo Gorkiy | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1951, Class A |
| 28.05.1951 | | Spartak Tbilisi | | CDSA | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1951, Class A |
| 23.05.1951 | | CDSA | | Zenit | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1951, Class A |
| 17.05.1951 | | CDSA | | VMS | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1951, Class A |
| 02.05.1951 | | Spartak Moscow | | CDSA | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1951, Class A |
| 08.04.1951 | | Shakhtyor | | CDSA | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Stalino |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 05.09.1950 | | CDKA | | Dynamo Kiev | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 01.09.1950 | | Dynamo Minsk | | CDKA | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 19.08.1950 | | Zenit | | CDKA | | 1:8 (1:5) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 11.08.1950 | | CDKA | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 07.08.1950 | | Shakhtyor | | CDKA | | 0:7 (0:2) |
| Rutchenkovo Shakhtar Stadium |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 30.07.1950 | | CDKA | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 26.07.1950 | | CDKA | | Lokomotiv Kharkov | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 22.07.1950 | | CDKA | | Krylya Sovetov | | 4:2 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 16.07.1950 | | CDKA | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 4:1 (3:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 12.07.1950 | | CDKA | | Shakhtyor | | 7:0 (2:0) * |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 08.07.1950 | | CDKA | | Dynamo Yerevan | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 04.07.1950 | | CDKA | | Neftyanik | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 01.07.1950 | | CDKA | | Spartak Tbilisi | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 25.06.1950 | | CDKA | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 12.06.1950 | | Spartak Moscow | | CDKA | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 08.06.1950 | | CDKA | | Dynamo Moscow | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 24.05.1950 | | CDKA | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 21.05.1950 | | CDKA | | Daugava | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 16.05.1950 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | CDKA | | 3:5 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 12.05.1950 | | CDKA | | Shakhtyor | | 2:1 * |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 07.05.1950 | | Dynamo Kiev | | CDKA | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Kiev |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 04.10.1949 | | CDKA | | Neftyanik | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 29.09.1949 | | Dynamo Kiev | | CDKA | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Kiev |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 13.09.1949 | | Spartak | | CDKA | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 20.08.1949 | | CDKA | | Shakhtyor | | 4:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 16.08.1949 | | CDKA | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 12.08.1949 | | CDKA | | Lokomotiv Kharkov | | 5:1 (4:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 07.08.1949 | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | CDKA | | 1:6 (1:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 22.07.1949 | | CDKA | | Dynamo Moscow | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 16.07.1949 | | CDKA | | Daugava | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 13.07.1949 | | CDKA | | Spartak | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 08.07.1949 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | CDKA | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 29.06.1949 | | CDKA | | Dynamo Minsk | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 21.06.1949 | | CDKA | | VVS | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 16.06.1949 | | Torpedo Moscow | | CDKA | | 2:4 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 11.06.1949 | | CDKA | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 8:0 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 02.06.1949 | | Lokomotiv Kharkov | | CDKA | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kharkiv |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 29.05.1949 | | Shakhtyor | | CDKA | | 1:4 (1:1) |
| Stalino |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 23.05.1949 | | Dynamo Yerevan | | CDKA | | 0:6 (0:4) |
| Yerevan |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 18.05.1949 | | Neftyanik | | CDKA | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Bakı |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 12.05.1949 | | CDKA | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 06.05.1949 | | CDKA | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 24.04.1949 | | Daugava | | CDKA | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1948, First group |
| 24.09.1948 | | CDKA | | Dynamo Moscow | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1948, First group |
| 18.09.1948 | | Zenit | | CDKA | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1948, First group |
| 11.09.1948 | | Krylya Sovetov Kuybyshev | | CDKA | | 1:3 (0:0) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, 1948, First group |
| 05.09.1948 | | CDKA | | Torpedo Moscow | | 4:3 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1948, First group |
| 31.08.1948 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | CDKA | | 0:5 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1948, First group |
| 26.08.1948 | | CDKA | | Dynamo Kiev | | 6:1 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1948, First group |
| 22.08.1948 | | VVS | | CDKA | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1948, First group |
| 18.08.1948 | | CDKA | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1948, First group |
| 14.08.1948 | | CDKA | | Krylya Sovetov Moscow | | 7:0 (4:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1948, First group |
| 10.08.1948 | | CDKA | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 4:2 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1948, First group |
| 05.08.1948 | | Dynamo Minsk | | CDKA | | 1:4 (0:2) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1948, First group |
| 31.07.1948 | | CDKA | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | 4:2 (3:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1948, First group |
| 16.07.1948 | | Torpedo Moscow | | CDKA | | 2:3 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1948, First group |
| 27.06.1948 | | Dynamo Kiev | | CDKA | | 0:5 (0:1) |
| Kiev |
USSR, 1948, First group |
| 23.06.1948 | | CDKA | | Krylya Sovetov Kuybyshev | | 5:1 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1948, First group |
| 17.06.1948 | | CDKA | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 7:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1948, First group |
| 16.05.1948 | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | CDKA | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1948, First group |
| 09.05.1948 | | Krylya Sovetov Moscow | | CDKA | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1948, First group |
| 02.05.1948 | | CDKA | | Spartak | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1947, First group |
| 12.10.1947 | | Traktor | | CDKA | | 0:5 (0:2) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1947, First group |
| 30.09.1947 | | CDKA | | Spartak | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1947, First group |
| 26.09.1947 | | CDKA | | Zenit | | 8:1 (4:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1947, First group |
| 21.09.1947 | | Krylya Sovetov Moscow | | CDKA | | 0:5 (0:2) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1947, First group |
| 16.09.1947 | | CDKA | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 7:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1947, First group |
| 11.09.1947 | | CDKA | | Dynamo Kiev | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1947, First group |
| 07.09.1947 | | Torpedo | | CDKA | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1947, First group |
| 28.08.1947 | | Krylya Sovetov Kuybyshev | | CDKA | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, 1947, First group |
| 20.08.1947 | | VVS | | CDKA | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1947, First group |
| 14.08.1947 | | CDKA | | Dynamo Moscow | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1947, First group |
| 09.08.1947 | | CDKA | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1947, First group |
| 25.07.1947 | | CDKA | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1947, First group |
| 17.06.1947 | | CDKA | | Krylya Sovetov Kuybyshev | | 7:0 (6:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1947, First group |
| 06.06.1947 | | CDKA | | Torpedo | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1947, First group |
| 28.05.1947 | | Zenit | | CDKA | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1947, First group |
| 20.05.1947 | | CDKA | | VVS | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1947, First group |
| 08.05.1947 | | Dynamo Minsk | | CDKA | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1946, First group |
| 18.09.1946 | | Dynamo Minsk | | CDKA | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1946, First group |
| 08.09.1946 | | CDKA | | Traktor | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1946, First group |
| 24.08.1946 | | CDKA | | Dynamo Kiev | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1946, First group |
| 19.08.1946 | | CDKA | | Dynamo Moscow | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1946, First group |
| 08.07.1946 | | Zenit | | CDKA | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1946, First group |
| 04.07.1946 | | CDKA | | Krylya Sovetov Kuybyshev | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1946, First group |
| 28.06.1946 | | Spartak | | CDKA | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1946, First group |
| 18.06.1946 | | Krylya Sovetov Moscow | | CDKA | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1946, First group |
| 14.06.1946 | | CDKA | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1946, First group |
| 09.06.1946 | | Traktor | | CDKA | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1946, First group |
| 02.06.1946 | | CDKA | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1946, First group |
| 28.05.1946 | | Dynamo Kiev | | CDKA | | 0:3 (0:3) |
| Kiev |
USSR, 1946, First group |
| 24.05.1946 | | Dynamo Moscow | | CDKA | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1946, First group |
| 18.05.1946 | | CDKA | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 8:1 (3:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1946, First group |
| 09.05.1946 | | CDKA | | Spartak | | 5:2 (3:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1946, First group |
| 03.05.1946 | | Torpedo | | CDKA | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1946, First group |
| 27.04.1946 | | Krylya Sovetov Kuybyshev | | CDKA | | 1:4 (1:2) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, 1945, First group |
| 22.09.1945 | | Dynamo Moscow | | CDKA | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1945, First group |
| 14.09.1945 | | CDKA | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1945, First group |
| 08.09.1945 | | CDKA | | Traktor | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1945, First group |
| 02.09.1945 | | CDKA | | Torpedo | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1945, First group |
| 29.08.1945 | | CDKA | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1945, First group |
| 26.08.1945 | | Spartak | | CDKA | | 2:3 (2:3) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1945, First group |
| 22.08.1945 | | Krylya Sovetov | | CDKA | | 2:6 (0:3) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1945, First group |
| 14.08.1945 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | CDKA | | 2:3 (1:2) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1945, First group |
| 05.08.1945 | | CDKA | | Dynamo Kiev | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1945, First group |
| 31.07.1945 | | CDKA | | Lokomotiv | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1945, First group |
| 15.07.1945 | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | CDKA | | 2:4 (2:1) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1945, First group |
| 07.07.1945 | | Traktor | | CDKA | | 0:6 (0:1) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1945, First group |
| 30.06.1945 | | Torpedo | | CDKA | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1945, First group |
| 22.06.1945 | | Dynamo Minsk | | CDKA | | 2:5 (2:3) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1945, First group |
| 14.06.1945 | | CDKA | | Spartak | | 5:1 (3:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1945, First group |
| 03.06.1945 | | CDKA | | Zenit | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1945, First group |
| 27.05.1945 | | Dynamo Kiev | | CDKA | | 0:7 (0:5) |
| Kiev |
USSR, 1945, First group |
| 19.05.1945 | | Lokomotiv | | CDKA | | 1:7 (0:2) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1941, Group A |
| 10.06.1941 | | Profsoyuzy-2 | | Krasnaya Armiya | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1941, Group A |
| 01.06.1941 | | Stakhanovets | | Krasnaya Armiya | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Stalino |
USSR, 1941, Group A |
| 18.05.1941 | | Spartak Kharkov | | Krasnaya Armiya | | 1:3 (1:0) |
| Kharkiv |
USSR, 1941, Group A |
| 11.05.1941 | | Krasnaya Armiya | | Spartak Moscow | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1941, Group A |
| 27.04.1941 | | Spartak Odessa | | Krasnaya Armiya | | 2:3 (1:0) |
| Odesa |
USSR, 1940, Group A |
| 22.10.1940 | | CDKA | | Stakhanovets | | 3:1 (3:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1940, Group A |
| 10.10.1940 | | Metallurg | | CDKA | | 1:5 (1:2) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1940, Group A |
| 29.09.1940 | | CDKA | | Traktor | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1940, Group A |
| 03.09.1940 | | Krylya Sovetov | | CDKA | | 2:4 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1940, Group A |
| 31.08.1940 | | CDKA | | Zenit | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1940, Group A |
| 26.08.1940 | | CDKA | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1940, Group A |
| 27.06.1940 | | CDKA | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 6:0 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1940, Group A |
| 14.06.1940 | | CDKA | | Krylya Sovetov | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1940, Group A |
| 30.05.1940 | | Spartak | | CDKA | | 1:3 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1940, Group A |
| 22.05.1940 | | CDKA | | Metallurg | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1940, Group A |
| 07.05.1940 | | Stakhanovets | | CDKA | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kramatorsk |
USSR, 1939, Group A |
| 06.11.1939 | | Stalinets | | CDKA | | 1:5 (0:2) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1939, Group A |
| 18.10.1939 | | CDKA | | Metallurg | | 6:1 (4:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1939, Group A |
| 06.10.1939 | | CDKA | | Dynamo Moscow | | 6:2 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1939, Group A |
| 29.09.1939 | | CDKA | | Traktor | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1939, Group A |
| 23.09.1939 | | Spartak | | CDKA | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1939, Group A |
| 19.09.1939 | | CDKA | | Elektrik | | 6:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1939, Group A |
| 30.08.1939 | | Dynamo Odessa | | CDKA | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Odesa |
USSR, 1939, Group A |
| 15.07.1939 | | Metallurg | | CDKA | | 2:3 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1939, Group A |
| 01.07.1939 | | CDKA | | Lokomotiv | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1939, Group A |
| 15.06.1939 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | CDKA | | 3:7 (1:3) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1939, Group A |
| 04.06.1939 | | CDKA | | Dynamo Odessa | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1939, Group A |
| 30.05.1939 | | CDKA | | Stalinets | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1939, Group A |
| 18.05.1939 | | Stakhanovets | | CDKA | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Stalino |
USSR, 1939, Group A |
| 12.05.1939 | | Traktor | | CDKA | | 2:4 (0:3) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 26.10.1938 | | CDKA | | Stalinets Leningrad | | 6:0 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 21.10.1938 | | CDKA | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 2:0 (1:0) * |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 10.10.1938 | | CDKA | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 07.10.1938 | | CDKA | | Torpedo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 04.10.1938 | | CDKA | | Selmash | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 29.09.1938 | | Krylya Sovetov | | CDKA | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 24.09.1938 | | Lokomotiv Kiev | | CDKA | | 2:5 (1:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 20.09.1938 | | CDKA | | Stalinets Moscow | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 10.09.1938 | | Temp | | CDKA | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Bakı |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 25.07.1938 | | Pishchevik | | CDKA | | 0:6 (0:2) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 21.07.1938 | | CDKA | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 2:1 * |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 18.07.1938 | | CDKA | | Dynamo Moscow | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 13.07.1938 | | Spartak Moscow | | CDKA | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 30.06.1938 | | CDKA | | Burevestnik | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 24.06.1938 | | Traktor | | CDKA | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 19.06.1938 | | Metallurg | | CDKA | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 08.06.1938 | | CDKA | | Zenit | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1938, Group A |
| 26.05.1938 | | CDKA | | Spartak Leningrad | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1937, Group A |
| 26.09.1937 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | CDKA | | 2:3 (0:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1937, Group A |
| 12.09.1937 | | Lokomotiv | | CDKA | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Kramatorsk |
USSR, 1937, Group A |
| 21.08.1937 | | CDKA | | Krasnaya Zarya | | 5:1 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1936. Group A, Autumn |
| 19.09.1936 | | Lokomotiv | | CDKA | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1936. Group A, Autumn |
| 07.09.1936 | | CDKA | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1936. Group A, Spring |
| 29.05.1936 | | Spartak | | CDKA | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1936. Group A, Spring |
| 23.05.1936 | | CDKA | | Krasnaya Zarya | | 6:2 (2:1) |
| Moscow |