Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 10.06.2021 | | Khimik-Arsenal | | Metallurg Vidnoye | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 04.06.2021 | | Sakhalin | | Khimik-Arsenal | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 30.05.2021 | | Khimik-Arsenal | | FK Khimki-M | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 25.05.2021 | | Kvant | | Khimik-Arsenal | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Obninsk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 04.05.2021 | | Khimik-Arsenal | | Fakel-M | | 8:0 (2:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 08.11.2020 | | Metallurg Vidnoye | | Khimik-Arsenal | | 2:3 (1:1) * |
| Vidnoye |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 03.11.2020 | | Khimik-Arsenal | | Sakhalin | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 20.09.2020 | | Khimik-Arsenal | | FK Strogino | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 06.09.2020 | | Khimik-Arsenal | | Znamya | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 29.08.2020 | | Fakel-M | | Khimik-Arsenal | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 3 |
| 23.08.2020 | | Khimik-Arsenal | | FK Kaluga | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, Centre |
| 19.10.2019 | | Khimik-Arsenal | | FK Ryazan | | 4:2 (0:1) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, Centre |
| 05.10.2019 | | FK Strogino | | Khimik-Arsenal | | 0:3 (0:3) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, Centre |
| 28.09.2019 | | Khimik-Arsenal | | Kvant | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, Centre |
| 21.09.2019 | | Rotor-2 | | Khimik-Arsenal | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, Centre |
| 06.09.2019 | | Zorkiy | | Khimik-Arsenal | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Krasnogorsk |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, Centre |
| 30.08.2019 | | Khimik-Arsenal | | Ararat | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, Centre |
| 16.08.2019 | | Khimik-Arsenal | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 19.05.2019 | | Khimik | | Sokol | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 27.04.2019 | | FK Strogino | | Khimik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 21.10.2018 | | Khimik | | FK Khimki-M | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 13.10.2018 | | Khimik | | Kvant | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 15.09.2018 | | Khimik | | FK Strogino | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 02.09.2018 | | Khimik | | Saturn | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 17.08.2018 | | Khimik | | Rotor-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 10.08.2018 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Khimik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 26.07.2018 | | FK Khimki-M | | Khimik | | 1:4 (1:2) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Centre |
| 27.05.2018 | | Khimik | | FK Strogino | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Centre |
| 16.05.2018 | | Khimik | | Metallurg | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Centre |
| 03.05.2018 | | Khimik | | Saturn | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Centre |
| 21.04.2018 | | Khimik | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Centre |
| 14.04.2018 | | Torpedo Moskva | | Khimik | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Centre |
| 11.11.2017 | | Zenit Penza | | Khimik | | 2:5 (1:2) |
| Penza |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Centre |
| 28.10.2017 | | Khimik | | FK Kaluga | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Centre |
| 22.10.2017 | | Rotor-Volgograd-2 | | Khimik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Centre |
| 27.07.2017 | | Khimik | | Rotor-Volgograd-2 | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 21.07.2007 | | Don | | FK Yelyets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 21.05.2007 | | Don | | Spartak Tambov | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 30.04.2007 | | FK Gubkin | | Don | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 22.04.2007 | | Don | | Nika | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 28.10.2006 | | Don | | Ryazan-Agrokomplekt | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 15.10.2006 | | FK Yelyets | | Don | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 08.10.2006 | | Don | | Lokomotiv Liski | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 08.09.2006 | | Don | | Spartak Tambov | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 26.08.2006 | | Vityaz | | Don | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 19.08.2006 | | Don | | Saturn | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 22.07.2006 | | Don | | Dynamo Voronezh | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 02.07.2006 | | Don | | Zenit Penza | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 31.05.2006 | | Don | | Lobnya-Alla | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 21.05.2006 | | Saturn | | Don | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 18.05.2006 | | Nika | | Don | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 26.04.2006 | | Spartak Lukhovitsy | | Don | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| 29.10.2005 | | Lokomotiv-M | | Don | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| 26.10.2005 | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Don | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Kaluga |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| 17.10.2005 | | Don | | Spartak-MZK | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| 29.08.2005 | | Zenit Penza | | Don | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| 08.08.2005 | | Don | | Lokomotiv Liski | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| 21.07.2005 | | Spartak-MZK | | Don | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| 13.07.2005 | | Don | | Iskra | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| 22.06.2005 | | Don | | Nika | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| 19.06.2005 | | Don | | Titan | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| 29.05.2005 | | Don | | Zenit Penza | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| 22.05.2005 | | FK Yelyets | | Don | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| 27.04.2005 | | Don | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 2004, Second division, Centre |
| 07.10.2004 | | Don | | Spartak Lukhovitsy | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Centre |
| 07.09.2004 | | Titan | | Don | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Centre |
| 31.08.2004 | | Don | | Lokomotiv | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 2004, Second division, Centre |
| 30.06.2004 | | Don | | Saturn | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Centre |
| 09.06.2004 | | Don | | Vityaz Podolsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Centre |
| 06.06.2004 | | Don | | Titan | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Centre |
| 27.04.2004 | | Salyut-Energiya | | Don | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, Centre |
| 17.10.2003 | | Zenit Penza | | Don | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, Centre |
| 04.10.2003 | | Don | | Lokomotiv | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 2003, Second division, Centre |
| 28.09.2003 | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | Don | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, Centre |
| 19.09.2003 | | Don | | Salyut-Energiya | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, Centre |
| 16.09.2003 | | Don | | Avangard | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, Centre |
| 10.09.2003 | | Iskra | | Don | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, Centre |
| 13.08.2003 | | Vityaz Podolsk | | Don | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, Centre |
| 01.08.2003 | | Don | | Znamya Truda | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, Centre |
| 12.07.2003 | | Don | | Zenit Penza | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, Centre |
| 09.07.2003 | | Don | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, Centre |
| 30.06.2003 | | Lokomotiv | | Don | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Kaluga |
Russia 2003, Second division, Centre |
| 24.06.2003 | | Don | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, Centre |
| 21.06.2003 | | Don | | Metallurg Vyksa | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, Centre |
| 14.06.2003 | | Salyut-Energiya | | Don | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, Centre |
| 11.06.2003 | | Avangard | | Don | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, Centre |
| 02.06.2003 | | Don | | Spartak Tambov | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, Centre |
| 14.05.2003 | | Don | | FK Yelyets | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, Centre |
| 26.04.2003 | | Kosmos | | Don | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, Centre |
| 23.04.2003 | | Znamya Truda | | Don | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, Centre |
| 23.10.2002 | | Don | | FK Oryol | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, Centre |
| 17.10.2002 | | Lokomotiv Liski | | Don | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, Centre |
| 04.10.2002 | | Arsenal-2 | | Don | | 1:4 (0:3) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, Centre |
| 26.09.2002 | | Spartak Lukhovitsy | | Don | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, Centre |
| 20.09.2002 | | Don | | Avangard | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, Centre |
| 17.09.2002 | | Don | | Salyut-Energiya | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, Centre |
| 10.09.2002 | | FK Yelyets | | Don | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, Centre |
| 01.09.2002 | | Don | | Fabus | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, Centre |
| 10.08.2002 | | Titan | | Don | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, Centre |
| 05.08.2002 | | Don | | Mostransgaz | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, Centre |
| 12.07.2002 | | Don | | Lokomotiv Liski | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, Centre |
| 09.07.2002 | | Don | | Spartak Tambov | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, Centre |
| 30.06.2002 | | Don | | Arsenal-2 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, Centre |
| 23.05.2002 | | Spartak-Orekhovo | | Don | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, Centre |
| 25.08.2001 | | Don | | Spartak-Orekhovo | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, Centre |
| 06.06.2001 | | Krasnoznamensk | | Don | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, Centre |
| 28.05.2001 | | Don | | FK Kolomna | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, Centre |
| 15.05.2001 | | Fabus | | Don | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, Centre |
| 07.05.2001 | | Don | | Lokomotiv Liski | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, Centre |
| 04.05.2001 | | Don | | FK Yelyets | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2000, Second division, Centre |
| 20.10.2000 | | Don | | FK Yelyets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 2000, Second division, Centre |
| 06.09.2000 | | Don | | Avangard | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 2000, Second division, Centre |
| 03.09.2000 | | FK Khimki | | Don | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2000, Second division, Centre |
| 30.08.2000 | | Krasnoznamensk | | Don | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Selyatino |
Russia 2000, Second division, Centre |
| 09.08.2000 | | Arsenal-2 | | Don | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2000, Second division, Centre |
| 03.08.2000 | | Don | | Spartak Lukhovitsy | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 2000, Second division, Centre |
| 31.07.2000 | | Don | | FK Kolomna | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 2000, Second division, Centre |
| 13.05.2000 | | Titan | | Don | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Balashikha |
Russia 2000, Second division, Centre |
| 01.05.2000 | | Don | | Arsenal-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, Centre |
| 03.10.1999 | | Salyut-Yukos | | Don | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| Belgorod |
Russia 1999, Second division, Centre |
| 26.09.1999 | | Don | | Fabus | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, Centre |
| 21.08.1999 | | Don | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, Centre |
| 18.08.1999 | | Don | | FK Oryol | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, Centre |
| 03.08.1999 | | Don | | Spartak Ryazan | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, Centre |
| 16.07.1999 | | Don | | Spartak-Telekom | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, Centre |
| 07.07.1999 | | Arsenal-2 | | Don | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 1999, Second division, Centre |
| 25.06.1999 | | Don | | Salyut-Yukos | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, Centre |
| 22.06.1999 | | Don | | Avangard | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, Centre |
| 01.06.1999 | | Titan | | Don | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Zheleznodorozhny |
Russia 1999, Second division, Centre |
| 23.05.1999 | | Don | | Lokomotiv Liski | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, Centre |
| 05.05.1999 | | Don | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 25.10.1998 | | Don | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 22.10.1998 | | Don | | Tekstilshchik | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 16.10.1998 | | Asmaral | | Don | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 04.10.1998 | | Don | | Titan | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 28.09.1998 | | Fabus | | Don | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Bronnitsy |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 01.09.1998 | | Don | | Stroitel | | 4:1 (3:1) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 23.08.1998 | | Avangard | | Don | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Kursk |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 20.08.1998 | | Salyut-YUKOS | | Don | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Belgorod |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 02.08.1998 | | Don | | FK Kolomna | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 09.07.1998 | | Don | | Asmaral | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 20.06.1998 | | Don | | Fabus | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 17.06.1998 | | Don | | Torgmash | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 08.06.1998 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Don | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 02.06.1998 | | Don | | Arsenal-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 14.05.1998 | | Don | | Avangard | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 11.05.1998 | | Don | | Salyut-YUKOS | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 03.05.1998 | | Spartak Ryazan | | Don | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Ryazan |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 17.04.1998 | | Don | | Spartak Bryansk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1998, Second division, Centre |
| 14.04.1998 | | Don | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1997, Second league, Centre |
| 01.11.1997 | | Don | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1997, Second league, Centre |
| 29.10.1997 | | Don | | Sodovik | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1997, Second league, Centre |
| 10.10.1997 | | Don | | Spartak Ryazan | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1997, Second league, Centre |
| 04.10.1997 | | Don | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1997, Second league, Centre |
| 01.10.1997 | | Don | | FK Oryol | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1997, Second league, Centre |
| 16.09.1997 | | Don | | Nosta | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1997, Second league, Centre |
| 13.09.1997 | | Don | | Magnitka | | 5:3 (3:3) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1997, Second league, Centre |
| 07.09.1997 | | Tekstilshchik | | Don | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Ivanovo |
Russia 1997, Second league, Centre |
| 25.08.1997 | | Don | | Zenit | | 7:2 (3:1) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1997, Second league, Centre |
| 09.08.1997 | | Don | | Torpedo Arzamas | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1997, Second league, Centre |
| 06.08.1997 | | Don | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1997, Second league, Centre |
| 09.07.1997 | | Don | | Svetotechnika | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1997, Second league, Centre |
| 10.06.1997 | | Don | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1997, Second league, Centre |
| 07.06.1997 | | Don | | Volga Tver | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1997, Second league, Centre |
| 18.05.1997 | | Don | | Spartak-Orekhovo | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1997, Second league, Centre |
| 25.04.1997 | | Don | | Sibir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1997, Second league, Centre |
| 05.04.1997 | | Don | | Energiya Chaikovskiy | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1996, Second league, Centre |
| 24.10.1996 | | Don | | Rubin | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1996, Second league, Centre |
| 04.10.1996 | | Don | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | 3:2 (3:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1996, Second league, Centre |
| 21.09.1996 | | Asmaral | | Don | | 0:1 |
| Moscow |
Russia 1996, Second league, Centre |
| 15.09.1996 | | Don | | Svetotechnika | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1996, Second league, Centre |
| 05.09.1996 | | Tekstilshchik | | Don | | 0:2 |
| Ivanovo |
Russia 1996, Second league, Centre |
| 02.09.1996 | | Industria | | Don | | 0:3 |
| Naro-Fominsk |
Russia 1996, Second league, Centre |
| 27.08.1996 | | Don | | Amkar | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1996, Second league, Centre |
| 24.08.1996 | | Don | | Zenit Izhevsk | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1996, Second league, Centre |
| 08.08.1996 | | Don | | Energiya Chaikovskiy | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1996, Second league, Centre |
| 05.08.1996 | | Don | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | 3:0 |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1996, Second league, Centre |
| 30.07.1996 | | Kosmos | | Don | | 1:3 |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 1996, Second league, Centre |
| 27.07.1996 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Don | | 0:1 |
| Shchyolkovo |
Russia 1996, Second league, Centre |
| 26.06.1996 | | Don | | Zenit Penza | | 1:0 |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1996, Second league, Centre |
| 13.06.1996 | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Don | | 1:4 (0:3) |
| Magnitogorsk |
Russia 1996, Second league, Centre |
| 07.06.1996 | | Don | | Asmaral | | 3:1 |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1996, Second league, Centre |
| 04.06.1996 | | Don | | CSK VVS-Kristall | | 1:0 |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1996, Second league, Centre |
| 18.05.1996 | | Don | | Industria | | 1:0 |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1996, Second league, Centre |
| 15.05.1996 | | Don | | Tekstilshchik | | 1:0 |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1996, Second league, Centre |
| 08.05.1996 | | Zenit Izhevsk | | Don | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Izhevsk |
Russia 1996, Second league, Centre |
| 27.04.1996 | | Don | | UralAZ | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1996, Second league, Centre |
| 24.04.1996 | | Don | | Sibir | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1996, Second league, Centre |
| 18.04.1996 | | Energiya Chaikovskiy | | Don | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Chaykovsky |
Russia 1996, Second league, Centre |
| 09.04.1996 | | Don | | Kosmos | | 2:0 |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1996, Second league, Centre |
| 06.04.1996 | | Don | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | 4:2 |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 3 |
| 27.10.1993 | | Don | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 3 |
| 28.09.1993 | | Don | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 2:0 |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 3 |
| 25.05.1993 | | Don | | Zavolzhye | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 3 |
| 05.05.1993 | | Don | | Khimik Uvarovo | | 3:2 (2:2) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 3 |
| 02.05.1993 | | Don | | Spartak Tambov | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| | | Titan | | Don | | 0:3 |
| |