Dynamo

Bryansk

See also:  Dynamo (Bryansk), USSR

Founded: 09.07.1931

Stadium: Dynamo Stadium

Other names:

 1931 – 2012  Dynamo
 2012  Dynamo-DYuSSh
 2012 –   Dynamo

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2023/24 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2022/23 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2021/22 - Elite Group Round, Group 3 - place 3
Russian Cup 2020/21 - Elite Group Round, Group 10 - place 3
Russian Cup 2019/20 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - Matches for 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - Semifinal
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/128 finals

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2012 - place 6

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Third league - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A Second Stage, Group Silver
  -    -  Russia 2022/23, Second division Group 3A
  -    -  Russia 2021/22, Second division Group 3A - place 3
  -  Russia 2020/21 FNL First division - place 20 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2019/20, Second division Centre - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2018/19, Second division Centre - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division Centre - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division Centre - place 9
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division Centre - place 9
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division Centre - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2013/14, Second division Centre - place 5
  -  Russia 2011/12, FNL First division Tournament for places 1-8 - place 5 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2010 First division - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division Centre - place 2 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2008 First division - place 21 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2007 First division - place 8
  -  Russia 2006 First division - place 9
  -  Russia 2005 First division - place 13
  -  Russia 2004 First division - place 15
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division Centre - place 2 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division Centre - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division Centre - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division Centre - place 2
  -    -  Russia 1999, Second division Centre - place 5
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division Centre - place 12
  -    -    -  Russia 1997, Third league Zone 4 - place 13 ↑ 
  -    -    -  Russia 1996, Third league Zone 4 - place 5
  -    -    -  Russia 1995, Third league Zone 4 - place 5
  -    -    -  Russia 1994, Third league Zone 2 - place 12
  -    -  Russia 1993, Second league Zone 3 - place 15 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 1992, Second league Zone 2 - place 14

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 821
Matches:1 102 721
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 116
Site news
20.06.2024
current

UEFA Europa Conference League 2024/25 added

19.06.2024
current

Europa League 2024/25 added

18.06.2024
current

UEFA Champions League 2024/25 added

07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 26

SlovakiaRomania

18:00

UkraineBelgium

18:00

GeorgiaPortugal

21:00

Czech RepublicTurkey

21:00

EcuadorJamaica

15:00

VenezuelaMexico

18:00

EswatiniBotswana

15:00

South AfricaMozambique

18:00

 

MetallurgNasaf

20:00

FK AndijonNavbahor

20:00

 

JelgavaTukums 2000

18:00

Riga FCAuda

18:00

RFSValmiera

20:00

 

SūduvaPanevėžys

18:00

HegelmannŠiauliai

18:00

BangaŽalgiris Vilnius

19:00

DainavaDžiugas

19:00

Žalgiris KaunasTransINVEST

19:30

 

BotafogoBragantino

19:00

CorinthiansCuiabá Esporte Clube

19:00

CruzeiroAtlético Paranaense

19:00

AtléticoGrêmio

20:00

JuventudeFlamengo

20:00

BahiaVasco da Gama

21:30

FortalezaPalmeiras

21:30

InternacionalAtlético Mineiro

21:30

 

Shanghai ShenhuaMeizhou Hakka

19:00

Changchun YataiShandong Taishan

19:35

Qingdao HainiuChengdu Rongcheng

19:35

Beijing GuoanCangzhou Mighty Lions

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, June 24

AlbaniaSpain

0:1

CroatiaItaly

1:1

ColombiaParaguay

2:1

BrazilCosta Rica

0:0

 

Biolog-NovokubanskFK Rostov-2

0:3

LegionFK Forte

0:0

Spartak-NalchikDynamo-2 Makhachkala

2:0

AngushtAlania-2

2:0

DruzhbaRubin Yalta

3:0

NartStroitel

2:1

FK SevastopolFK Astrakhan

19:00*

Local time

International tournaments

Soon

26.06.2024 – 07.07.2024

COSAFA Cup 2024

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament

20.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024

12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024

OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru