England 1987/88

First division

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Liverpool402612287 - 2490155049 - 950117238 - 1540
2.Manchester United402312571 - 3881145141 - 174797430 - 2134
3.Nottingham Forest402013767 - 3973117240 - 174096527 - 2233
4.Everton401913853 - 2770144234 - 114659619 - 1624
5.Queens Park Rangers4019101148 - 3867124430 - 144076718 - 2427
6.Arsenal4018121058 - 3966114535 - 163778523 - 2329
7.Wimbledon4014151158 - 475789332 - 203366826 - 2724
8.Newcastle United4014141255 - 535696532 - 233358723 - 3023
9.Luton Town4014111557 - 5853116340 - 2139351217 - 3714
10.Coventry City4013141346 - 535368623 - 252676723 - 2827
11.Sheffield Wednesday401581752 - 6653102827 - 303256925 - 3621
12.Southampton4012141449 - 535068627 - 262666822 - 2724
13.Tottenham Hotspur4012111738 - 484795626 - 2332361112 - 2515
14.Norwich City401291940 - 524575826 - 2626541114 - 2619
15.Derby County4010131735 - 454367718 - 1725461017 - 2818
16.West Ham United409151640 - 524269523 - 2127361117 - 3115
17.Charlton Athletic409151638 - 524277623 - 2128281015 - 3114
18.Chelsea409151650 - 6842r711224 - 1732241426 - 5110
19.Portsmouth407141936 - 6635d248821 - 2720361115 - 3915
20.Watford407112227 - 5132d2451115 - 2417361112 - 2715
21.Oxford United406132144 - 8031d257824 - 3422161320 - 469

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 42
Day 41
Day 40
Day 39
Day 38
Day 37
Day 36
Day 35
Day 34
Day 33
Day 32
Day 31
Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Day 27
Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 787
Matches:1 101 617
Clubs:11 354
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 094
Site news
07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

04.04.2024

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

05.12.2023
current

European championship 2024 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 21

Zamalek SCDreams

19:00

USM AlgerRenaissance Berkane

20:00

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodDynamo

14:00

ZenitFK Orenburg

16:15

FK SochiUral

18:15

FK RostovSpartak

20:30

 

Spartak-2Dynamo-2

12:00

Rodina-MDynamo Saint-Petersburg

14:00

Zenit-2Dynamo Vologda

14:00

Znamya TrudaFK Tver

15:00

Baltika-2Yenisey-2

16:00

 

Dynamo VladivostokKvant

13:00

FK Khimki-MSKA-Khabarovsk-2

13:00

Spartak TambovSalyut-Belgorod

13:00

Arsenal-2Kosmos

14:00

KompozitFK Oryol

14:00

Zenit PenzaFK Ryazan

14:00

SakhalinFK Kolomna

16:00

 

UraletsDynamo Barnaul

17:00

 

VeresDnipro-1

13:00*

FK OleksandriyaLNZ

15:30*

DynamoPolissya

18:00*

 

Kremin-2Vast

*

Metalurh-2Druzhba

-:+

ZvyahelKarpaty-2

12:30*

UCSARukh-2

15:00*

 

KəpəzSabah

16:30

ArazSəbail

19:00

 

PyunikArarat-Armenia

16:00

 

FK SlutskIsloch

14:00

Dynamo MinskTarpeda-BelAZ

16:00

NemanFK Vitebsk

18:00

 

AksuYelimay

*

AstanaTobil

16:30

ZhetysuShakhtyor

19:00

 

EvertonNottingham Forest

13:30

Aston VillaAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Crystal PalaceWest Ham United

15:00

FulhamLiverpool

16:30

 

Blackburn RoversSheffield Wednesday

12:30

 

Coventry CityManchester United

15:30

 

Lokomotiv PlovdivCSKA 1948

15:15

Lokomotiv SofiaBotev Plovdiv

17:45

ArdaCSKA

20:15

 

KecskemétMezőkövesd

14:05

MOL FehérvárZalaegerszegi TE

16:00

ÚjpestMTK

18:30

 

WerderStuttgart

15:30

Borussia DortmundBayer 04

17:30

FreiburgMainz 05

19:30

 

GagraDila

20:00

 

GetafeReal Sociedad

14:00

AlmeríaVillarreal

16:15

AlavésAtlético Madrid

18:30

Real MadridBarcelona

21:00

 

SassuoloLecce

12:30

TorinoFrosinone

15:00

SalernitanaFiorentina

18:00

MonzaAtalanta

20:45

 

PanevėžysTransINVEST

13:00

Hegelmann LitauenBanga

15:00

Žalgiris VilniusDžiugas

18:25

 

Ham-KamStrømsgodset

14:30

BrannOdd

17:00

HaugesundRosenborg

17:00

KristiansundTromsø

17:00

SandefjordLillestrøm

17:00

Sarpsborg 08KFUM-Kameratene

17:00

VikingFredrikstad

17:00

Bodø/GlimtMolde

19:15

 

CracoviaPuszcza

12:30

ŁKSLech

15:00

LegiaŚląsk

17:30

 

FamalicãoPortimonense

15:30

ChavesEstoril-Praia

15:30

Casa PiaPorto

18:00

SportingVitória

20:30

 

MariborRogaška

15:00

CeljeDomžale

17:30

KoperNK Bravo

20:15

 

Le HavreMetz

15:00

LilleStrasbourg

15:00

ReimsMontpellier

15:00

BrestMonaco

17:05

ToulouseMarseille

19:00

Paris Saint-GermainLyon

20:45

 

LokomotivaDinamo

17:00

RijekaGorica

19:10

 

RudarPetrovac

15:00

ArsenalMornar

16:30

SutjeskaJedinstvo

18:00

DečićMladost Donja Gorica

19:00

JezeroBudućnost

19:00

 

PardubiceMladá Boleslav

15:00

SlaviaSigma

15:00

SlovanHradec Králové

15:00

SlováckoViktoria

18:00

 

AIKDjurgårdens

14:00

GAISMjällby

14:00

HäckenHammarby

16:30

HalmstadBrommapojkarna

16:30

 

KuressaareTrans

14:30

FloraNõmme Kalju

17:00

 

Atlético ParanaenseInternacional

16:00

PalmeirasFlamengo

16:00

VitóriaBahia

16:00

AtléticoSão Paulo

18:30

BotafogoJuventude

18:30

 

Los Angeles GalaxySan Jose Earthquakes

17:00

CharlotteMinnesota United

18:00

 

Central Coast MarinersAdelaide United

15:00

Perth GloryWestern United

15:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 19

 

FK KrasnodarFakel

2:0

 

RodinaFK Khimki

1:2

 

AmkarSokol

1:2

 

TuranSumqayıt

1:4

 

NoahCSKA

1:0

 

FK SmorgonFK Homel

2:2

BATEDnepr

1:1

 

Botev VratsaEtar

2:0

KrumovgradSlavia

2:0

 

EintrachtAugsburg

3:1

 

TelaviSaburtalo

0:3

 

AthleticGranada

1:1

 

GenoaLazio

0:1

CagliariJuventus

2:2

 

KoronaRadomiak

4:0

RakówGórnik

0:1

 

Rio AveArouca

1:1

 

NiceLorient

3:0

 

Newcastle United JetsWellington Phoenix

1:1

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024

AFC Cup 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024

CAF Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024

CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24

08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024

OFC Champions League 2024

06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024

CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru