Russia 2015/16, Second division, West |
| 26.05.2016 | | Kareliya | | Pskov-747 | | 1:3 (1:3) |
| Petrozavodsk |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, West |
| 20.05.2016 | | FK Strogino | | Kareliya | | 3:2 (3:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, West |
| 16.05.2016 | | Kareliya | | Dnepr | | 0:0 |
| Petrozavodsk |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, West |
| 11.05.2016 | | FK Kolomna | | Kareliya | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Kolomna |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, West |
| 05.05.2016 | | Kareliya | | Spartak | | 1:3 (1:3) |
| Petrozavodsk |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, West |
| 30.04.2016 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Kareliya | | 0:0 |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, West |
| 24.04.2016 | | Kareliya | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Petrozavodsk |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, West |
| 20.04.2016 | | FK Khimki | | Kareliya | | 3:2 (2:2) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, West |
| 16.04.2016 | | Kareliya | | Tekstilshchik | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Petrozavodsk |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, West |
| 10.04.2016 | | FK Domodedovo | | Kareliya | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Domodedovo |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, West |
| 08.11.2015 | | Kareliya | | Volga Tver | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Petrozavodsk |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, West |
| 01.11.2015 | | Znamya Truda | | Kareliya | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, West |
| 26.10.2015 | | Kareliya | | FK Dolgoprudny | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Petrozavodsk |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, West |
| 21.10.2015 | | Kareliya | | Solaris | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Petrozavodsk |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, West |
| 16.10.2015 | | Pskov-747 | | Kareliya | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Pskov |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, West |
| 11.10.2015 | | Kareliya | | FK Strogino | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Petrozavodsk |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, West |
| 05.10.2015 | | Dnepr | | Kareliya | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, West |
| 01.10.2015 | | Kareliya | | FK Kolomna | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Petrozavodsk |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, West |
| 27.09.2015 | | Spartak | | Kareliya | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Karavayevo |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, West |
| 21.09.2015 | | Kareliya | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Petrozavodsk |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, West |
| 15.09.2015 | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | Kareliya | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, West |
| 08.09.2015 | | Kareliya | | FK Khimki | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Petrozavodsk |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, West |
| 01.09.2015 | | Tekstilshchik | | Kareliya | | 6:0 (3:0) |
| Ivanovo |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, West |
| 25.08.2015 | | Kareliya | | FK Domodedovo | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Petrozavodsk |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, West |
| 18.08.2015 | | Volga Tver | | Kareliya | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Tver |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, West |
| 12.08.2015 | | Kareliya | | Znamya Truda | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Petrozavodsk |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, West |
| 04.08.2015 | | FK Dolgoprudny | | Kareliya | | 3:2 (0:1) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, West |
| 28.07.2015 | | Solaris | | Kareliya | | 4:2 (3:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, West |
| 31.05.2013 | | Kareliya | | FK Vologda | | 3:2 (1:2) |
| Petrozavodsk |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, West |
| 28.05.2013 | | Kareliya | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Petrozavodsk |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, West |
| 20.05.2013 | | Znamya Truda | | Kareliya | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, West |
| 17.05.2013 | | Piter | | Kareliya | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, West |
| 11.05.2013 | | Kareliya | | Lokomotiv-2 | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Petrozavodsk |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, West |
| 08.05.2013 | | Kareliya | | Dnepr | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Petrozavodsk |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, West |
| 02.05.2013 | | Sever | | Kareliya | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Murmansk |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, West |
| 23.04.2013 | | Volga Tver | | Kareliya | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Tver |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, West |
| 20.04.2013 | | FK Dolgoprudny | | Kareliya | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, West |
| 24.10.2012 | | Kareliya | | Rus | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Petrozavodsk |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, West |
| 21.10.2012 | | Kareliya | | Pskov-747 | | 2:3 (2:1) |
| Petrozavodsk |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, West |
| 14.10.2012 | | Tekstilshchik | | Kareliya | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Ivanovo |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, West |
| 11.10.2012 | | Khimik | | Kareliya | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, West |
| 03.10.2012 | | Kareliya | | Tekstilshchik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Petrozavodsk |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, West |
| 30.09.2012 | | Kareliya | | Khimik | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Petrozavodsk |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, West |
| 21.09.2012 | | Rus | | Kareliya | | 0:0 |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, West |
| 18.09.2012 | | Pskov-747 | | Kareliya | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Pskov |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, West |
| 10.09.2012 | | Kareliya | | Volga Tver | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Petrozavodsk |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, West |
| 07.09.2012 | | Kareliya | | FK Dolgoprudny | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Petrozavodsk |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, West |
| 27.08.2012 | | Kareliya | | Sever | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Petrozavodsk |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, West |
| 17.08.2012 | | Lokomotiv-2 | | Kareliya | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, West |
| 14.08.2012 | | Dnepr | | Kareliya | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Smolensk |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, West |
| 06.08.2012 | | Kareliya | | Znamya Truda | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Petrozavodsk |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, West |
| 03.08.2012 | | Kareliya | | Piter | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Petrozavodsk |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, West |
| 26.07.2012 | | FK Vologda | | Kareliya | | 0:0 |
| Vologda |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, West |
| 23.07.2012 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Kareliya | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Karavayevo |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 04.06.2012 | | Sheksna | | Kareliya | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Cherepovets |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 01.06.2012 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Kareliya | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Karavayevo |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 25.05.2012 | | Kareliya | | Volochanin-Ratmir | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Petrozavodsk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 22.05.2012 | | Kareliya | | Volga Tver | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Petrozavodsk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 15.05.2012 | | Tekstilshchik | | Kareliya | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Ivanovo |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 12.05.2012 | | FK Istra | | Kareliya | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Istra |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 05.05.2012 | | Sever | | Kareliya | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Murmansk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 25.04.2012 | | Kareliya | | Dynamo Kostroma | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 22.04.2012 | | Kareliya | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:3 (1:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 29.10.2011 | | Saturn | | Kareliya | | 0:0 |
| Ramenskoye |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 26.10.2011 | | Znamya Truda | | Kareliya | | 1:4 (1:1) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 20.10.2011 | | Kareliya | | Dnepr | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Petrozavodsk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 17.10.2011 | | Kareliya | | Lokomotiv-2 | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 10.10.2011 | | Petrotrest | | Kareliya | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 07.10.2011 | | Pskov-747 | | Kareliya | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Pskov |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 30.09.2011 | | Kareliya | | Sheksna | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 27.09.2011 | | Kareliya | | Spartak Kostroma | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 20.09.2011 | | Volochanin-Ratmir | | Kareliya | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Vyshny Volochyok |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 17.09.2011 | | Volga Tver | | Kareliya | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Tver |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 11.09.2011 | | Kareliya | | Tekstilshchik | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 08.09.2011 | | Kareliya | | FK Istra | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 01.09.2011 | | Kareliya | | Sever | | 4:4 (2:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 22.08.2011 | | Dynamo Kostroma | | Kareliya | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Karavayevo |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 19.08.2011 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Kareliya | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Vologda |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 12.08.2011 | | Kareliya | | Znamya Truda | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 09.08.2011 | | Kareliya | | Saturn | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 02.08.2011 | | Dnepr | | Kareliya | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Smolensk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 30.07.2011 | | Lokomotiv-2 | | Kareliya | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 14.07.2011 | | Kareliya | | Petrotrest | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 11.07.2011 | | Kareliya | | Pskov-747 | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 03.07.2011 | | Sheksna | | Kareliya | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Cherepovets |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 30.06.2011 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Kareliya | | 0:0 |
| Karavayevo |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 23.06.2011 | | Kareliya | | Volochanin-Ratmir | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 20.06.2011 | | Kareliya | | Volga Tver | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 14.06.2011 | | Tekstilshchik | | Kareliya | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Ivanovo |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 11.06.2011 | | FK Istra | | Kareliya | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Istra |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 03.06.2011 | | Sever | | Kareliya | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Murmansk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 24.05.2011 | | Kareliya | | Dynamo Kostroma | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 21.05.2011 | | Kareliya | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 12.05.2011 | | Saturn | | Kareliya | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Ramenskoye |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 09.05.2011 | | Znamya Truda | | Kareliya | | 2:7 (1:4) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 03.05.2011 | | Kareliya | | Dnepr | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 30.04.2011 | | Kareliya | | Lokomotiv-2 | | 1:4 (0:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 21.04.2011 | | Pskov-747 | | Kareliya | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Pskov |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, West |
| 18.04.2011 | | Kareliya | | Petrotrest | | 1:4 (1:2) |
| Saint Petersburg |