Baltika-2

Kaliningrad

Founded: 1966

Stadium: Baltika Stadium

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/256 finals

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Third league - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -    -  Russia 2024, Second League Division B Group 2
  -    -  Russia 2022/23, Second division Group 2A ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2021/22, Second division Group 2B - place 17
  -    -  Russia 2007, Second division West - place 15
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division West - place 16

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 801
Matches:1 102 387
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 102
Site news
07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

04.04.2024

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

05.12.2023
current

European championship 2024 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 21

 

PyunikNoah

17:00

Ararat-ArmeniaShirak

20:00

 

IslochFK Minsk

FK SlutskNeman

18:45

 

BunyodkorLokomotiv

19:00

 

NACEmmen

20:00

 

HKValur

19:15

BreiðablikStjarnan

19:15

FramÍA

19:15

 

MettaTukums 2000

18:00

 

GöteborgMjällby

19:00

 

FloraKuressaare

19:00

 

Vélez SársfieldNewell's Old Boys

20:00

 

Vitória (Salvador)Botafogo (Rio de Janeiro)

19:00

Corinthians (São Paulo)América (Natal)

20:00

Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro)Fortaleza (Fortaleza)

21:30

 

Vancouver WhitecapsCavalry

19:30

 

Meizhou HakkaShenzhen Peng City

19:00

HenanShanghai Shenhua

19:35

Qingdao HainiuBeijing Guoan

19:35

Zhejiang ProfessionalWuhan Three Towns

19:35

Nantong ZhiyunCangzhou Mighty Lions

20:00

Tianjin Jinmen TigerShandong Taishan

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, May 19

SudanTanzania

0:1

Zamalek SCRenaissance Berkane

1:0

 

UralFK Orenburg

3:3

SpartakRubin

3:1

FK RostovBaltika

2:1

AkhmatZenit

1:5

 

MetallurgFK Novosibirsk

0:0

Rodina-2Rotor

2:0

FK Krasnodar-2Chaika

0:0

FK ChelyabinskFK Ufa

0:0

FK MuromVeles

0:1

 

TekstilshchikAvangard

1:0

Mashuk-KMVIrtysh

0:1

FK KalugaKhimik

3:0

Dynamo BryanskVolga

0:0

Torpedo MiassSpartak Kostroma

0:3

 

PobedaRubin Yalta

0:0

FK AstrakhanDynamo-2 Makhachkala

3:0

 

SaturnFK Chertanovo

1:1

Zenit-2Yenisey-2

2:1

IrkutskDynamo Saint-Petersburg

3:3

Spartak-2Torpedo Vladimir

1:1

 

Arsenal-2SKA-Khabarovsk-2

0:0

KosmosFK Ryazan

1:0

Zenit PenzaKvant

3:0

FK KolomnaSalyut-Belgorod

0:0

SakhalinFK Oryol

1:0

KompozitDynamo Vladivostok

1:2

Spartak TambovFK Strogino

3:1

 

Krylia Sovetov-2Pari NN-2

2:2

 

LNZZorya

2:1*

FK MynaiKolos

3:2*

Metalist 1925Polissya

3:3*

VeresFK Oleksandriya

2:2*

RukhChornomorets

2:0*

Dnipro-1Shakhtar

1:1*

VorsklaObolon

3:1*

 

DruzhbaRukh-2

1:1*

UCSAFK Trostianets

4:0*

ZvyahelSkala 1911

1:0*

 

QəbələAraz

2:0

 

West ArmeniaCSKA

0:1

 

Dynamo MinskShakhtsyor

3:2

 

ShakhtyorTobil

1:0

ZhetysuKyzylzhar

0:0

YelimayQayrat

1:1

 

NavbahorNeftchi

1:0

AGMKSoʼgʼdiyona

5:3

 

ArsenalEverton

2:1

BrentfordNewcastle United

2:4

Brighton & Hove AlbionManchester United

0:2

BurnleyNottingham Forest

1:2

ChelseaAFC Bournemouth

2:1

Crystal PalaceAston Villa

5:0

LiverpoolWolverhampton Wanderers

2:0

Luton TownFulham

2:4

Manchester CityWest Ham United

3:1

Sheffield UnitedTottenham Hotspur

0:3

 

KecskemétZalaegerszegi TE

2:1

FerencvárosÚjpest

2:0

 

Almere CityNEC

1:4

AZUtrecht

3:3

VolendamGo Ahead Eagles

1:2

FeyenoordExcelsior

4:0

Heracles AlmeloFortuna

0:0

ZwolleTwente

1:2

PSVWaalwijk

3:1

SpartaHeerenveen

2:1

VitesseAjax

2:2

 

GagraTelavi

2:0

Kolxet`i 1913Torpedo

2:5

Dinamo BatumiSaburtalo

2:3

 

AthleticSevilla

2:0

Atlético MadridAtlético Osasuna

1:4

Real BetisReal Sociedad

0:2

BarcelonaRayo Vallecano

3:0

CádizLas Palmas

0:0

GranadaCelta de Vigo

1:2

ValenciaGirona

1:3

VillarrealReal Madrid

4:4

MallorcaAlmería

2:2

 

SassuoloCagliari

0:2

MonzaFrosinone

0:1

UdineseEmpoli

1:1

InterLazio

1:1

RomaGenoa

1:0

 

JelgavaRiga FC

1:5

AudaFK Liepāja

1:1

 

DžiugasBanga

1:1

Žalgiris VilniusŽalgiris Kaunas

1:0

 

CracoviaRaków

2:0

WartaLegia

0:1

WidzewLech

1:1

 

KoperMaribor

1:1

OlimpijaNK Bravo

0:1

 

Le HavreMarseille

1:2

MonacoNantes

4:0

LorientClermont

5:0

MetzParis Saint-Germain

0:2

ToulouseBrest

0:3

LyonStrasbourg

2:1

LilleNice

2:2

LensMontpellier

2:2

ReimsRennes

2:1

 

HajdukGorica

2:1

OsijekRijeka

2:0

 

TepliceHradec Králové

0:1

 

HammarbyAIK

2:1

BrommapojkarnaNorrköping

2:1

GAISElfsborg

2:1

VärnamoKalmar

0:2

 

KalevNõmme United

2:0

VaprusLevadia

0:2

 

Barracas CentralSarmiento

1:1

PlatenseIndependiente

0:0

TalleresAtlético Tucumán

2:0

BanfieldHuracán

1:1

Central CórdobaBoca Juniors

2:4

 

CriciúmaPalmeiras

11:00*

CorinthiansBotafogo

16:00*

Atlético MineiroBahia

16:00*

FluminenseJuventude

16:00*

Cuiabá Esporte ClubeInternacional

17:30*

GrêmioBragantino

18:30*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

CAF Champions League 2023/24

08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024

OFC Champions League 2024

06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024

CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament

Just finished

18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024

CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru