USSR 1985, second leagueZone 4Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14 Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28 Zone 8, tournament for places 1-6 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Geolog Tumen | 26 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 49 - 31 | 35 | F | 10 | 3 | 0 | 29 - 7 | 23 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 20 - 24 | 12 | |||
2. | Zvezda Irkutsk | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 43 - 26 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 31 - 8 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12 - 18 | 10 | ||||
3. | Irtysh | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 41 - 36 | 32 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 24 - 15 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17 - 21 | 14 | ||||
4. | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 40 - 29 | 31 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 30 - 6 | 24 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 - 23 | 7 | ||||
5. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 46 - 33 | 30 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 35 - 14 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11 - 19 | 9 | ||||
6. | Selenga | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 37 - 25 | 30 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 28 - 5 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9 - 20 | 7 | ||||
7. | Dynamo Barnaul | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 41 - 31 | 30 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 26 - 11 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15 - 20 | 10 | ||||
8. | Manometr | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 40 - 31 | 29 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 28 - 8 | 22 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 12 - 23 | 7 | ||||
9. | Luch | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 31 - 31 | 27 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 21 - 7 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 10 - 24 | 7 | ||||
10. | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 31 - 31 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 20 - 10 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 11 - 21 | 9 | ||||
11. | Lokomotiv Chita | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 19 - 36 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 12 - 7 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 - 29 | 4 | ||||
12. | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 20 - 37 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 15 - 11 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 - 26 | 1 | ||||
13. | Angara | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 25 - 42 | 17 | x | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20 - 20 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 5 - 22 | 4 | |||
14. | Amur Blagoveshchensk | 26 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 15 - 59 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 10 - 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 - 39 | 0 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
15.10.1985 16:30 | Luch | | Dynamo Barnaul | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Vladivostok |
11.10.1985 17:30 | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Dynamo Barnaul | 1:4 (0:3) | |||
Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
05.10.1985 19:00 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Angara | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Barnaul |
01.10.1985 19:00 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Barnaul |
26.09.1985 18:00 | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Rubtsovsk |
17.09.1985 18:00 | Selenga | | Dynamo Barnaul | 0:0 | |||
Ulan-Ude |
13.09.1985 18:00 | Zvezda Irkutsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Irkutsk |
07.09.1985 19:00 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Lokomotiv Chita | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Barnaul |
03.09.1985 19:00 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Barnaul |
28.08.1985 19:00 | Irtysh | | Dynamo Barnaul | 2:4 (2:2) | |||
Omsk |
24.08.1985 17:00 | Geolog Tumen | | Dynamo Barnaul | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Tyumen |
02.08.1985 19:00 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Manometr | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Barnaul |
30.07.1985 19:00 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Barnaul |
25.07.1985 19:00 | Angara | | Dynamo Barnaul | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Angarsk |
22.07.1985 19:00 | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | 4:2 (2:1) | |||
Krasnoyarsk |
10.07.1985 19:00 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Barnaul |
04.07.1985 19:00 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Selenga | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Barnaul |
30.06.1985 19:00 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Zvezda Irkutsk | 3:2 (0:1) | |||
Barnaul |
24.06.1985 19:00 | Lokomotiv Chita | | Dynamo Barnaul | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Chita |
20.06.1985 18:30 | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | Dynamo Barnaul | 0:0 | |||
Blagoveshchensk |
06.06.1985 19:00 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Irtysh | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Barnaul |
03.06.1985 19:00 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Geolog Tumen | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
Barnaul |
29.05.1985 19:00 | Manometr | | Dynamo Barnaul | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Tomsk |
25.05.1985 18:00 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | 0:0 | |||
Novokuznetsk |
16.05.1985 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Luch | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
12.05.1985 19:00 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Barnaul |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
22:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30* | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
Local time | |
0:1 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
22:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00* | |
20:30 | |
0:2 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
4:1 | |
4:3 | |
18:00* | |
3:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |