Russia 2013/14, Second division, East |
| 01.06.2014 | | FK Chita | | Amur-2010 | | 0:0 |
| Chita |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, East |
| 22.04.2014 | | Amur-2010 | | Sakhalin | | 0:0 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, East |
| 11.10.2013 | | Amur-2010 | | Yakutiya | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, East |
| 02.10.2013 | | Baikal | | Amur-2010 | | 0:0 |
| Irkutsk |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, East |
| 23.07.2013 | | Amur-2010 | | Sakhalin | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, East |
| 18.05.2013 | | FK Chita | | Amur-2010 | | 0:0 |
| Chita |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, East |
| 29.10.2012 | | Sibiryak | | Amur-2010 | | 0:0 |
| Bratsk |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, East |
| 08.10.2012 | | Amur-2010 | | FK Chita | | 0:0 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, East |
| 02.10.2012 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Amur-2010 | | 0:0 |
| Barnaul |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, East |
| 19.09.2012 | | Amur-2010 | | Luch-Energiya | | 0:0 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, East |
| 10.09.2012 | | Amur-2010 | | Smena | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, East |
| 06.09.2012 | | Smena | | Amur-2010 | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, East |
| 24.08.2012 | | Amur-2010 | | Yakutiya | | 0:0 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, East |
| 17.08.2012 | | FK Chita | | Amur-2010 | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Chita |
Russia 2012/13, Second division, East |
| 27.07.2012 | | Sakhalin | | Amur-2010 | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, East |
| 12.05.2012 | | Sakhalin | | Amur-2010 | | 0:0 |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, East |
| 02.05.2012 | | Amur-2010 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 0:0 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, East |
| 19.10.2011 | | Radian-Baikal | | Amur-2010 | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Irkutsk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, East |
| 11.10.2011 | | Amur-2010 | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | 0:0 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, East |
| 01.10.2011 | | Amur-2010 | | Smena | | 0:0 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, East |
| 21.09.2011 | | Smena | | Amur-2010 | | 0:0 |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, East |
| 21.08.2011 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Amur-2010 | | 0:0 |
| Barnaul |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, East |
| 18.08.2011 | | Irtysh | | Amur-2010 | | 0:0 |
| Omsk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, East |
| 18.07.2011 | | Yakutiya | | Amur-2010 | | 0:0 |
| Yakutsk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, East |
| 08.06.2011 | | Sakhalin | | Amur-2010 | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2011/12, Second division, East |
| 26.04.2011 | | Amur-2010 | | Smena | | 0:0 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russia 2009, Second division, East |
| 01.08.2009 | | Amur | | Sakhalin | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russia 2009, Second division, East |
| 07.07.2009 | | Amur | | Smena | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russia 2009, Second division, East |
| 14.06.2009 | | Sakhalin | | Amur | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2009, Second division, East |
| 02.06.2009 | | Amur | | Kuzbass | | 0:0 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russia 2009, Second division, East |
| 30.05.2009 | | Amur | | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russia 2009, Second division, East |
| 20.05.2009 | | Smena | | Amur | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
Russia 2008, Second division, East |
| 31.08.2008 | | Amur | | Sakhalin | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, East |
| 26.07.2008 | | Amur | | Okean | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, East |
| 12.06.2008 | | Okean | | Amur | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, East |
| 03.06.2008 | | Amur | | FK Chita | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, East |
| 22.05.2008 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Amur | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, East |
| 08.05.2008 | | Amur | | Sibir-2 | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, East |
| 30.04.2008 | | Smena | | Amur | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 24.10.2007 | | Sakhalin | | Amur | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 23.09.2007 | | Amur | | FK Chita | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 06.09.2007 | | Amur | | Smena | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 08.08.2007 | | Irtysh-1946 | | Amur | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 21.07.2007 | | Sibiryak | | Amur | | 3:3 (3:1) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, East |
| 04.05.2007 | | Zarya | | Amur | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 06.09.2006 | | Amur | | Chkalovets | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 15.08.2006 | | Amur | | Okean | | 2:2 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 30.07.2006 | | Sibiryak | | Amur | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 21.07.2006 | | Smena | | Amur | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 11.07.2006 | | Amur | | Kuzbass-Dynamo | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 14.06.2006 | | Zarya | | Amur | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, East |
| 04.06.2006 | | Amur | | Irtysh-1946 | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, East |
| 02.10.2004 | | Smena | | Amur | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, East |
| 25.09.2004 | | Chkalovets-1936 | | Amur | | 0:0 |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2004, Second division, East |
| 07.08.2004 | | Okean | | Amur | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, East |
| 04.08.2004 | | Smena | | Amur | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, East |
| 18.05.2004 | | Metallurg | | Amur | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, East |
| 15.05.2004 | | Sibiryak | | Amur | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, East |
| 07.10.2003 | | Amur | | Luch-Energiya | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, East |
| 30.09.2003 | | Chkalovets-1936 | | Amur | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2003, Second division, East |
| 17.09.2003 | | Smena | | Amur | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, East |
| 10.09.2003 | | Amur | | Zvezda | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, East |
| 07.09.2003 | | Amur | | Selenga | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, East |
| 11.07.2003 | | Amur | | Irtysh | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, East |
| 03.07.2003 | | Amur | | Smena | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, East |
| 22.06.2003 | | Zvezda | | Amur | | 2:2 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, East |
| 07.06.2003 | | Amur | | Chkalovets-Olimpik | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, East |
| 18.05.2003 | | Amur | | Sibiryak | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, East |
| 07.05.2003 | | Okean | | Amur | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, East |
| 15.10.2002 | | Amur | | Okean | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, East |
| 12.10.2002 | | Amur | | Luch | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, East |
| 04.09.2002 | | Amur | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, East |
| 22.05.2002 | | Amur | | Metallurg-ZAPSIB | | 0:0 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russia 2002, Second division, East |
| 03.05.2002 | | Amur | | Smena | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, East |
| 06.10.2001 | | Amur-Energiya | | Luch | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, East |
| 15.09.2001 | | Amur-Energiya | | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, East |
| 28.08.2001 | | Amur-Energiya | | Metallurg-ZAPSIB | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russia 2001, Second division, East |
| 08.08.2001 | | Amur-Energiya | | Zvezda | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, East |
| 03.07.2001 | | Amur-Energiya | | Chkalovets-1936 | | 0:0 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russia 2001, Second division, East |
| 20.06.2001 | | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | | Amur-Energiya | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Prokopyevsk |
Russia 2001, Second division, East |
| 10.06.2001 | | Amur-Energiya | | Sibiryak | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, East |
| 02.06.2001 | | Metallurg-ZAPSIB | | Amur-Energiya | | 0:0 |
| Novokuznetsk |
Russia 2001, Second division, East |
| 23.05.2001 | | Amur-Energiya | | Irtysh | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russia 2001, Second division, East |
| 02.05.2001 | | Amur-Energiya | | SKA-Energiya | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russia 2000, Second division, East |
| 24.09.2000 | | Amur-Energiya | | Irtysh | | 0:0 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russia 2000, Second division, East |
| 01.07.2000 | | Irtysh | | Amur-Energiya | | 0:0 |
| Omsk |
Russia 2000, Second division, East |
| 28.06.2000 | | Chkalovets-Olimpik | | Amur-Energiya | | 2:2 (2:0) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2000, Second division, East |
| 20.06.2000 | | Amur-Energiya | | Luch | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russia 2000, Second division, East |
| 31.05.2000 | | Amur-Energiya | | Dynamo Omsk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russia 2000, Second division, East |
| 28.05.2000 | | Amur-Energiya | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russia 2000, Second division, East |
| 20.05.2000 | | Kuzbass | | Amur-Energiya | | 0:0 |
| Kemerovo |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 16.10.1999 | | Selenga | | Amur-Energiya | | 0:0 |
| Ulan-Ude |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 26.09.1999 | | Luch | | Amur-Energiya | | 0:0 |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 23.09.1999 | | Okean | | Amur-Energiya | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Nakhodka |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 03.09.1999 | | Reformatsiya | | Amur-Energiya | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Abakan |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 27.08.1999 | | Amur-Energiya | | Irtysh Omsk | | 0:0 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russia 1999, Second division, East |
| 14.08.1999 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Amur-Energiya | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Barnaul |
Russia 1998, Second division, East |
| 26.09.1998 | | Luch | | Amur-Energiya | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 1998, Second division, East |
| 09.09.1998 | | Amur-Energiya | | Zvezda | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, East |
| 02.09.1998 | | Sibiryak | | Amur-Energiya | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, East |
| 13.08.1998 | | Kuzbass | | Amur-Energiya | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, East |
| 10.08.1998 | | Viktoria | | Amur-Energiya | | 2:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, East |
| 30.06.1998 | | Selenga | | Amur-Energiya | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, East |
| 16.06.1998 | | FK Mezhdurechensk | | Amur-Energiya | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, East |
| 06.06.1998 | | Okean | | Amur-Energiya | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Nakhodka |
Russia 1998, Second division, East |
| 22.05.1998 | | SKA | | Amur-Energiya | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 1998, Second division, East |
| 02.05.1998 | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Amur-Energiya | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1997, Second league, East |
| 14.10.1997 | | Metallurg | | Amur-Energiya | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 1997, Second league, East |
| 04.10.1997 | | Amur-Energiya | | Chkalovets | | 0:0 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russia 1997, Second league, East |
| 06.07.1997 | | Amur-Energiya | | Metallurg | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russia 1997, Second league, East |
| 31.05.1997 | | Samotlor-XXI | | Amur-Energiya | | 0:0 |
| Nizhnevartovsk |
Russia 1996, Second league, East |
| 16.10.1996 | | Amur | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 0:0 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russia 1996, Second league, East |
| 07.09.1996 | | Motor | | Amur | | 1:1 |
| Prokopyevsk Monitor Stadium |
Russia 1996, Second league, East |
| 10.08.1996 | | Amur | | Irtysh Tobolsk | | 0:0 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russia 1996, Second league, East |
| 07.08.1996 | | Amur | | Samotlor-XXI | | 0:0 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russia 1996, Second league, East |
| 17.07.1996 | | Metallurg-ZAPSIB | | Amur | | 1:1 |
| Novokuznetsk |
Russia 1996, Second league, East |
| 09.05.1996 | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Amur | | 1:1 |
| Rubtsovsk |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 29.09.1995 | | Angara | | Amur | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Angarsk |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 12.07.1995 | | Viktoria | | Amur | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Nazarovo |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 02.06.1995 | | Motor | | Amur | | 0:0 |
| Prokopyevsk |
Russia 1995, Second league, East |
| 29.04.1995 | | Dynamo Omsk | | Amur | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Omsk |
Russia 1994, Second league, East |
| 10.10.1994 | | Kristall | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | 1:1 |
| Neryungri |
Russia 1994, Second league, East |
| 22.07.1994 | | Angara | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | 3:3 |
| Angarsk |
Russia 1994, Second league, East |
| 16.07.1994 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | 0:0 |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 1994, Second league, East |
| 17.05.1994 | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | Dynamo Yakutsk | | 1:1 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 7 |
| 29.09.1993 | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | Dynamo Omsk | | 2:2 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 7 |
| 12.09.1993 | | Shakhtyor Kiselyovsk | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | 1:1 |
| Kiselyovsk |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 7 |
| 22.08.1993 | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | Okean-D | | 0:0 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 7 |
| 10.07.1993 | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | Dynamo Kemerovo | | 1:1 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 7 |
| 22.06.1993 | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | Angara | | 3:3 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 7 |
| 11.06.1993 | | Okean-D | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | 1:1 |
| Partizansk |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 7 |
| 25.05.1993 | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | Agan | | 0:0 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russia 1994, Second league, East |
| | | Avtomobilist | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | 2:2 |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 1994, Second league, East |
| | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | 1:1 |
| Blagoveshchensk |