Russia 2016/17, Second divisionWest |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | 26 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 63 - 19 | 64 | D1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 32 - 7 | 37 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 31 - 12 | 27 | |||
2. | FK Dolgoprudny | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 53 - 20 | 56 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 32 - 8 | 31 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 21 - 12 | 25 | ||||
3. | Tekstilshchik | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 49 - 23 | 52 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 20 - 9 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 29 - 14 | 26 | ||||
4. | Dynamo-2 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 38 - 25 | 43 | x | 8 | 1 | 4 | 20 - 13 | 25 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18 - 12 | 18 | |||
5. | Spartak Kostroma | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 39 - 22 | 43 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 16 - 7 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23 - 15 | 22 | ||||
6. | Solaris | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 50 - 40 | 37 | x | 8 | 1 | 4 | 35 - 19 | 25 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 15 - 21 | 12 | |||
7. | Torpedo Vladimir | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 30 - 31 | 35 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 19 - 11 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 11 - 20 | 13 | ||||
8. | FK Domodedovo | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 21 - 32 | 33 | x | 5 | 3 | 5 | 12 - 14 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 9 - 18 | 15 | |||
9. | TsRFSO | 26 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 35 - 37 | 29 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 19 - 20 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 16 - 17 | 13 | ||||
10. | Pskov-747 | 26 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 18 - 31 | 28 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 12 - 11 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 - 20 | 10 | ||||
11. | FK Strogino | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 18 - 42 | 23 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 12 - 17 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 6 - 25 | 7 | ||||
12. | FK Kolomna | 26 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 19 - 43 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 14 - 22 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 5 - 21 | 7 | ||||
13. | Znamya Truda | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 15 - 47 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 11 - 19 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 - 28 | 1 | ||||
14. | Volga Tver | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 14 - 50 | 16 | x | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11 - 20 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 - 30 | 4 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
16.10.2016 15:00 | Spartak Kostroma | | FK Kolomna | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Karavayevo |
10.10.2016 16:00 | Pskov-747 | | Spartak Kostroma | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Pskov |
02.10.2016 15:00 | Volga Tver | | Spartak Kostroma | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Tver |
25.09.2016 17:00 | Spartak Kostroma | | FK Dolgoprudny | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Karavayevo |
17.09.2016 15:00 | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | Spartak Kostroma | 3:3 (2:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg |
10.09.2016 17:00 | Spartak Kostroma | | Dynamo-2 | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Karavayevo |
02.09.2016 18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Spartak Kostroma | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Vladimir |
25.08.2016 18:00 | Spartak Kostroma | | FK Domodedovo | 0:0 | |||
Karavayevo |
18.08.2016 18:30 | Tekstilshchik | | Spartak Kostroma | 3:2 (0:0) | |||
Ivanovo |
11.08.2016 18:00 | Spartak Kostroma | | Znamya Truda | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Karavayevo |
04.08.2016 17:00 | Solaris | | Spartak Kostroma | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Moscow |
28.07.2016 18:00 | Spartak Kostroma | | FK Strogino | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Karavayevo |
20.07.2016 18:30 | TsRFSO | | Spartak Kostroma | 1:3 (0:3) | |||
Smolensk |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
20:45 | |
21:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
7:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:4 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:4 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |