USSR, 1952Class A |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Spartak | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 26 - 12 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 22 - 9 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 - 3 | 3 | ||||
2. | Dynamo Kiev | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 26 - 14 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 - 3 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16 - 11 | 10 | ||||
3. | Dynamo Moscow | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 24 - 14 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19 - 14 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 - 0 | 2 | ||||
4. | Dynamo Tbilisi | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 19 - 12 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 - 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13 - 9 | 11 | ||||
5. | Dynamo Leningrad | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 17 - 17 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 - 11 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 - 6 | 6 | ||||
6. | Kalinin team | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19 - 19 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 - 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14 - 15 | 8 | ||||
7. | Zenit | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 20 - 21 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 - 6 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14 - 15 | 11 | ||||
8. | Krylya Sovetov | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 16 - 14 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 - 7 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 - 7 | 8 | ||||
9. | Lokomotiv | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19 - 21 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 17 - 19 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 2 | 2 | ||||
10. | Torpedo | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 11 - 15 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 9 - 15 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 - 0 | 2 | ||||
11. | VVS | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 11 - 14 | 10 | x | 0 | 5 | 4 | 5 - 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 - 5 | 5 | |||
12. | Daugava | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 - 14 | 9 | cB | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 - 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 5 - 10 | 5 | |||
13. | Shakhtyor | 13 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 14 - 26 | 8 | cB | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 - 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 9 - 22 | 4 | |||
14. | Dynamo Minsk | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10 - 29 | 5 | cB | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8 - 25 | 3 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
29.09.1952 | VVS | | Dynamo Leningrad | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
28.09.1952 | Dynamo Moscow | | Dynamo Kiev | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
22.09.1952 | Spartak | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
20.09.1952 | Torpedo | | Krylya Sovetov | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
13.09.1952 | Zenit | | Shakhtyor | 3:3 (3:3) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
03.08.1952 | Kalinin team | | Lokomotiv | 4:2 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
01.08.1952 | Daugava | | Dynamo Minsk | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
28.09.1952 | Lokomotiv | | Spartak | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
27.09.1952 | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Daugava | 0:0 | |||
Moscow | |||||||
26.09.1952 | Torpedo | | Zenit | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
25.09.1952 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Shakhtyor | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
24.09.1952 | Dynamo Moscow | | Krylya Sovetov | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
21.09.1952 | Kalinin team | | Dynamo Minsk | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
14.09.1952 | VVS | | Dynamo Kiev | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Moscow |
07.10.1952 | Dynamo Moscow | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
04.10.1952 | Daugava | | Lokomotiv | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
18.09.1952 | VVS | | Zenit | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
06.08.1952 | Spartak | | Dynamo Minsk | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
03.08.1952 | Torpedo | | Dynamo Leningrad | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
30.07.1952 | Shakhtyor | | Krylya Sovetov | 0:0 | |||
Moscow | |||||||
21.07.1952 | Dynamo Kiev | | Kalinin team | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Moscow |
06.10.1952 | Dynamo Minsk | | Zenit | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
23.09.1952 | Lokomotiv | | VVS | 2:3 (0:2) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
20.09.1952 | Daugava | | Dynamo Kiev | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
19.09.1952 | Dynamo Moscow | | Shakhtyor | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
16.09.1952 | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Dynamo Leningrad | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
14.09.1952 | Spartak | | Krylya Sovetov | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
27.07.1952 | Torpedo | | Kalinin team | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
25.10.1952 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Dynamo Moscow | 0:5 (0:2) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
16.09.1952 | Torpedo | | Lokomotiv | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
07.09.1952 | Zenit | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
21.08.1952 | Spartak | | Daugava | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
20.08.1952 | VVS | | Kalinin team | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
25.07.1952 | Dynamo Kiev | | Shakhtyor | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
23.07.1952 | Krylya Sovetov | | Dynamo Minsk | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Moscow |
05.09.1952 | Torpedo | | Dynamo Minsk | 0:0 | |||
Moscow | |||||||
04.09.1952 | Dynamo Moscow | | Kalinin team | 4:1 (0:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
03.09.1952 | Shakhtyor | | VVS | 0:0 | |||
Moscow | |||||||
03.09.1952 | Spartak | | Zenit | 4:1 (0:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
02.09.1952 | Lokomotiv | | Krylya Sovetov | 1:4 (0:3) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
31.08.1952 | Dynamo Kiev | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 0:0 | |||
Moscow | |||||||
23.07.1952 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Daugava | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Moscow |
30.08.1952 | Dynamo Moscow | | Daugava | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
29.08.1952 | VVS | | Dynamo Minsk | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
29.08.1952 | Spartak | | Shakhtyor | 3:2 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
27.08.1952 | Krylya Sovetov | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 1:4 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
24.08.1952 | Kalinin team | | Dynamo Leningrad | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
19.08.1952 | Lokomotiv | | Zenit | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
07.08.1952 | Dynamo Kiev | | Torpedo | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
08.10.1952 | Spartak | | VVS | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
09.09.1952 | Dynamo Moscow | | Torpedo | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
28.08.1952 | Kalinin team | | Zenit | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
22.08.1952 | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Shakhtyor | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
30.07.1952 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Dynamo Kiev | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
28.07.1952 | Dynamo Minsk | | Lokomotiv | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
10.07.1952 | Krylya Sovetov | | Daugava | 0:0 | |||
Moscow |
22.08.1952 | Krylya Sovetov | | Dynamo Kiev | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
17.08.1952 | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Dynamo Minsk | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
16.08.1952 | Torpedo | | Spartak | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
15.08.1952 | VVS | | Daugava | 0:0 | |||
Moscow | |||||||
15.08.1952 | Shakhtyor | | Kalinin team | 4:3 (2:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
14.08.1952 | Zenit | | Dynamo Leningrad | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
14.08.1952 | Dynamo Moscow | | Lokomotiv | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
13.08.1952 | CDSA | | Krylya Sovetov | 4:2 (2:1) * | |||
Moscow |
12.08.1952 | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Torpedo | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
11.08.1952 | Spartak | | Dynamo Kiev | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
10.08.1952 | Daugava | | Kalinin team | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
10.08.1952 | Dynamo Minsk | | Shakhtyor | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
10.08.1952 | Dynamo Moscow | | VVS | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
09.08.1952 | Lokomotiv | | Dynamo Leningrad | 0:0 | |||
Moscow | |||||||
09.08.1952 | CDSA | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 3:2 (1:1) * | |||
Moscow | |||||||
08.08.1952 | Krylya Sovetov | | Zenit | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
18.09.1952 | Spartak | | Kalinin team | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
13.09.1952 | Dynamo Moscow | | Dynamo Minsk | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
11.09.1952 | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Lokomotiv | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
24.08.1952 | Torpedo | | VVS | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
06.08.1952 | Shakhtyor | | Daugava | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
05.08.1952 | Dynamo Moscow | | CDSA | 0:1 (0:1) * | |||
Moscow | |||||||
02.08.1952 | Dynamo Kiev | | Zenit | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
19.07.1952 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Krylya Sovetov | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Moscow |
10.10.1952 | Daugava | | Zenit | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
01.10.1952 | Kalinin team | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
09.09.1952 | VVS | | Krylya Sovetov | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
25.08.1952 | Dynamo Moscow | | Spartak | 0:0 | |||
Moscow | |||||||
20.07.1952 | Torpedo | | Shakhtyor | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
16.07.1952 | Dynamo Kiev | | Lokomotiv | 4:0 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
08.07.1952 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Dynamo Minsk | 4:2 (1:2) | |||
Moscow |
12.10.1952 | Dynamo Tbilisi | | VVS | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
09.10.1952 | Lokomotiv | | Shakhtyor | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
02.10.1952 | Dynamo Moscow | | Zenit | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
10.09.1952 | Spartak | | Dynamo Leningrad | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
15.07.1952 | Kalinin team | | Krylya Sovetov | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
15.07.1952 | Torpedo | | Daugava | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
11.07.1952 | Dynamo Kiev | | Dynamo Minsk | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Moscow |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:15 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
0:3 | |
3:0 | |
5:1 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
3:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
5:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:1 | |
0:0 | |
4:0 | |
4:4 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
6:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:2 | |
2:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:0* | |
0:0* | |
3:0* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
5:0 | |
2:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
* | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:3 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:3 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
3:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
5:1 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
3:3 | |
3:4 | |
1:3 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
4:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:3 | |
4:5 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:4 | |
3:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
7:1 | |
1:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |