Bulgaria 2023/24, First League, First stage |
| 19.04.2024 | | Botev Vratsa | | Etar | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Vratsa |
Bulgaria 2023/24, First League, First stage |
| 30.03.2024 | | Botev Vratsa | | Hebar | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Vratsa |
Bulgaria 2023/24, First League, First stage |
| 25.11.2023 | | Botev Vratsa | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Vratsa |
Bulgaria 2023/24, First League, First stage |
| 22.09.2023 | | Botev Vratsa | | Beroe | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vratsa |
Bulgaria 2023/24, First League, First stage |
| 25.08.2023 | | Pirin | | Botev Vratsa | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Blagoevgrad |
Bulgaria 2023/24, First League, First stage |
| 24.07.2023 | | Botev Vratsa | | Slavia | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Vratsa |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, Relegation play-off |
| 22.05.2023 | | Botev Vratsa | | Beroe | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Vratsa |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, First stage |
| 02.05.2023 | | Botev Vratsa | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Vratsa |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, First stage |
| 05.03.2023 | | Botev Vratsa | | Slavia | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vratsa |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, First stage |
| 19.02.2023 | | Botev Vratsa | | CSKA 1948 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vratsa |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, First stage |
| 31.10.2022 | | Botev Vratsa | | Beroe | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Vratsa |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, First stage |
| 16.09.2022 | | Hebar | | Botev Vratsa | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, First stage |
| 15.08.2022 | | Botev Vratsa | | Spartak 1918 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vratsa |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, First stage |
| 15.07.2022 | | Botev Vratsa | | Botev Plovdiv | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| Vratsa |
Bulgaria 2021/22, First League, Relegation play-off, Final |
| 27.05.2022 | | Botev Vratsa | | Etar | | 3:2 (0:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2021/22, First League, Relegation play-off, Relegation round |
| 21.05.2022 | | Pirin | | Botev Vratsa | | 3:5 (2:2) |
| Blagoevgrad |
Bulgaria 2021/22, First League, First stage |
| 08.04.2022 | | Botev Vratsa | | Slavia | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Vratsa |
Bulgaria 2021/22, First League, First stage |
| 10.12.2021 | | Lokomotiv 1926 | | Botev Vratsa | | 2:4 (1:2) |
| Plovdiv |
Bulgaria 2021/22, First League, First stage |
| 04.12.2021 | | Botev Vratsa | | Beroe | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vratsa |
Bulgaria 2021/22, First League, First stage |
| 06.08.2021 | | Tsarsko Selo | | Botev Vratsa | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2021/22, First League, First stage |
| 31.07.2021 | | Botev Vratsa | | Levski | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Vratsa |
Bulgaria 2020/21, First League, Relegation play-off, Final |
| 28.05.2021 | | Botev Vratsa | | Septemvri | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2020/21, First League, Relegation play-off, Relegation round |
| 10.05.2021 | | Botev Vratsa | | PFC Montana | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vratsa |
Bulgaria 2020/21, First League, Relegation play-off, Relegation round |
| 03.05.2021 | | Botev Vratsa | | Etar | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Vratsa |
Bulgaria 2020/21, First League, First stage |
| 20.04.2021 | | Slavia | | Botev Vratsa | | 0:2 (0:2) * |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2020/21, First League, First stage |
| 09.03.2021 | | PFC Montana | | Botev Vratsa | | 0:1 (0:0) * |
| Montana |
Bulgaria 2020/21, First League, First stage |
| 02.11.2020 | | Botev Vratsa | | Etar | | 5:1 (2:0) * |
| Vratsa |
Bulgaria 2020/21, First League, First stage |
| 25.09.2020 | | Botev Vratsa | | PFC Montana | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Vratsa |
Bulgaria 2020/21, First League, First stage |
| 18.09.2020 | | Tsarsko Selo | | Botev Vratsa | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2020/21, First League, First stage |
| 08.08.2020 | | Botev Vratsa | | Ludogorets | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Vratsa |
Bulgaria 2019/20, First League, Relegation play-off, Relegation group |
| 09.07.2020 | | Tsarsko Selo | | Botev Vratsa | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sports Complex |
Bulgaria 2019/20, First League, Relegation round, group B |
| 29.06.2020 | | Dunav | | Botev Vratsa | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Ruse |
Bulgaria 2019/20, First League, First stage |
| 06.06.2020 | | Botev Plovdiv | | Botev Vratsa | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Plovdiv |
Bulgaria 2019/20, First League, First stage |
| 22.02.2020 | | Botev Vratsa | | Arda | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Vratsa |
Bulgaria 2019/20, First League, First stage |
| 05.10.2019 | | Botev Vratsa | | Botev Plovdiv | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Vratsa |
Bulgaria 2019/20, First League, First stage |
| 26.08.2019 | | Botev Vratsa | | Etar | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Vratsa |
Bulgaria 2019/20, First League, First stage |
| 22.07.2019 | | Vitosha | | Botev Vratsa | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Bistritsa |
Bulgaria 2018/19, First League, Relegation round, group A |
| 01.05.2019 | | Vereya | | Botev Vratsa | | 1:6 (0:4) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2018/19, First League, Relegation round, group A |
| 22.04.2019 | | Vitosha | | Botev Vratsa | | 2:5 (1:4) |
| Bistritsa |
Bulgaria 2018/19, First League, Relegation round, group A |
| 14.04.2019 | | Botev Vratsa | | Vereya | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Montana |
Bulgaria 2018/19, First League, Relegation round, group A |
| 01.04.2019 | | Botev Vratsa | | Vitosha | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Montana |
Bulgaria 2018/19, First League, First stage |
| 08.03.2019 | | Botev Vratsa | | Vereya | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Montana |
Bulgaria 2018/19, First League, First stage |
| 16.02.2019 | | Botev Vratsa | | Vitosha | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Montana |
Bulgaria 2018/19, First League, First stage |
| 02.12.2018 | | Botev Vratsa | | Septemvri | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| Montana |
Bulgaria 2018/19, First League, First stage |
| 25.11.2018 | | Levski | | Botev Vratsa | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2018/19, First League, First stage |
| 11.11.2018 | | Botev Vratsa | | Dunav | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Montana |
Bulgaria 2018/19, First League, First stage |
| 04.11.2018 | | Botev Vratsa | | Cherno More | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Montana |
Bulgaria 2018/19, First League, First stage |
| 01.10.2018 | | Slavia | | Botev Vratsa | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2018/19, First League, First stage |
| 18.08.2018 | | Botev Vratsa | | Etar | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Montana |
Bulgaria 2018/19, First League, First stage |
| 13.08.2018 | | Septemvri | | Botev Vratsa | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2012/13, A Group |
| 22.05.2013 | | Botev Vratsa | | Montana | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Vratsa |
Bulgaria 2012/13, A Group |
| 07.05.2013 | | Slavia | | Botev Vratsa | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2012/13, A Group |
| 03.05.2013 | | Botev Vratsa | | Etar | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Vratsa |
Bulgaria 2012/13, A Group |
| 10.04.2013 | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Botev Vratsa | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Plovdiv |
Bulgaria 2012/13, A Group |
| 09.12.2012 | | Botev Vratsa | | Cherno More | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vratsa |
Bulgaria 2012/13, A Group |
| 04.11.2012 | | Botev Vratsa | | Slavia | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vratsa |
Bulgaria 2012/13, A Group |
| 30.09.2012 | | Minyor | | Botev Vratsa | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Pernik |
Bulgaria 2012/13, A Group |
| 22.09.2012 | | Botev Vratsa | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vratsa |
Bulgaria 2011/12, A Group |
| 19.05.2012 | | Beroe | | Botev | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2011/12, A Group |
| 29.04.2012 | | Botev | | Kaliakra | | 6:2 (3:0) |
| Vratsa |
Bulgaria 2011/12, A Group |
| 17.04.2012 | | Botev | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Vratsa |
Bulgaria 2011/12, A Group |
| 28.03.2012 | | Minyor | | Botev | | 1:3 (1:3) |
| Pernik |
Bulgaria 2011/12, A Group |
| 27.11.2011 | | Vidima-Rakovski | | Botev | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Sevlievo |
Bulgaria 2011/12, A Group |
| 16.10.2011 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Botev | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2011/12, A Group |
| 06.08.2011 | | Botev | | Svetkavitsa | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vratsa |
Bulgaria 1989/90, A Group |
| 28.04.1990 | | Botev Vratsa | | Cherno More | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1989/90, A Group |
| 31.03.1990 | | Botev Vratsa | | Botev Plovdiv | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1989/90, A Group |
| 03.03.1990 | | Botev Vratsa | | Hebar | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1989/90, A Group |
| 30.09.1989 | | Botev Vratsa | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1989/90, A Group |
| 12.08.1989 | | Botev Vratsa | | Slavia | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 28.05.1989 | | Vratsa | | Trakia | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 20.05.1989 | | Pirin | | Vratsa | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 09.05.1989 | | Vratsa | | Sliven | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 06.05.1989 | | Beroe | | Vratsa | | 1:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 29.04.1989 | | Vratsa | | Cherno More | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 01.04.1989 | | Vratsa | | Minyor | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 11.03.1989 | | Vratsa | | Spartak | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 19.11.1988 | | Vratsa | | Pirin | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 12.10.1988 | | Vratsa | | Vitosha | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1987/88, A Group |
| 07.05.1988 | | Vratsa | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1987/88, A Group |
| 20.02.1988 | | Vratsa | | Etar | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1987/88, A Group |
| 05.12.1987 | | Vratsa | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1987/88, A Group |
| 22.11.1987 | | Vratsa | | Sliven | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1987/88, A Group |
| 18.11.1987 | | Beroe | | Vratsa | | 1:4 |
| |
Bulgaria 1987/88, A Group |
| 06.09.1987 | | Vratsa | | Spartak Varna | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1987/88, A Group |
| 30.08.1987 | | Chernomorets | | Vratsa | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1987/88, A Group |
| 15.08.1987 | | Vratsa | | Minyor | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1986/87, A Group |
| 30.05.1987 | | Vratsa | | Spartak Varna | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1986/87, A Group |
| 10.05.1987 | | Vratsa | | Pirin | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1986/87, A Group |
| 21.03.1987 | | Vratsa | | Slavia | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1986/87, A Group |
| 14.02.1987 | | Vratsa | | Trakia | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1986/87, A Group |
| 30.11.1986 | | Vratsa | | Akademik | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1986/87, A Group |
| 08.11.1986 | | Vratsa | | Chernomorets | | 7:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1986/87, A Group |
| 26.10.1986 | | Vratsa | | Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1986/87, A Group |
| 11.10.1986 | | Vratsa | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1986/87, A Group |
| 27.09.1986 | | Vratsa | | Dimitrovgrad | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1986/87, A Group |
| 30.08.1986 | | Vratsa | | Sliven | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1986/87, A Group |
| 16.08.1986 | | Vratsa | | Vitosha | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1985/86, A Group |
| 12.04.1986 | | Vratsa | | Dunav | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1985/86, A Group |
| 30.03.1986 | | Vratsa | | Akademik | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1985/86, A Group |
| 26.02.1986 | | Vratsa | | Etar | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1985/86, A Group |
| 15.02.1986 | | Vratsa | | Spartak Pleven | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1985/86, A Group |
| 11.12.1985 | | Vitosha | | Vratsa | | 3:6 |
| |
Bulgaria 1985/86, A Group |
| 30.11.1985 | | Vratsa | | Sliven | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1985/86, A Group |
| 20.11.1985 | | Vratsa | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1985/86, A Group |
| 06.10.1985 | | Vratsa | | Trakia | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1985/86, A Group |
| 31.08.1985 | | Vratsa | | Cherno More | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1985/86, A Group |
| 17.08.1985 | | Vratsa | | Vitosha | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 09.06.1985 | | Botev | | CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 22.05.1985 | | Botev | | Minyor | | 8:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 19.05.1985 | | Beroe | | Botev | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 12.05.1985 | | Botev | | Sliven | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 17.03.1985 | | Botev | | Cherno More | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 20.12.1984 | | Botev | | Slavia | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 09.12.1984 | | Botev | | Spartak | | 4:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 03.11.1984 | | Botev | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 20.10.1984 | | Botev | | Etar | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 15.09.1984 | | Trakia | | Botev | | 1:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 08.09.1984 | | Botev | | Dunav | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 22.08.1984 | | JSK Spartak | | Botev | | 1:4 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 18.08.1984 | | Botev | | Chernomorets | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1983/84, A Group |
| 02.06.1984 | | Botev | | Шумен | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1983/84, A Group |
| 27.05.1984 | | Botev | | Sliven | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1983/84, A Group |
| 29.04.1984 | | Botev | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1983/84, A Group |
| 14.04.1984 | | Botev | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1983/84, A Group |
| 03.03.1984 | | Botev | | Etar | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1983/84, A Group |
| 03.12.1983 | | Botev | | Trakia | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1983/84, A Group |
| 06.11.1983 | | Botev | | JSK Spartak | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1983/84, A Group |
| 24.09.1983 | | Botev | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1983/84, A Group |
| 10.09.1983 | | Botev | | Chernomorets | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1983/84, A Group |
| 21.08.1983 | | Botev | | Haskovo | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1982/83, A Group |
| 11.06.1983 | | Haskovo | | Botev | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1982/83, A Group |
| 21.05.1983 | | Botev | | Belasitsa | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1982/83, A Group |
| 07.05.1983 | | Pirin | | Botev | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1982/83, A Group |
| 26.03.1983 | | Botev | | Spartak | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1982/83, A Group |
| 13.03.1983 | | Rozova Dolina | | Botev | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1982/83, A Group |
| 05.03.1983 | | Botev | | Trakia | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1982/83, A Group |
| 19.12.1982 | | Botev | | Haskovo | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1982/83, A Group |
| 04.12.1982 | | Botev | | JSK Spartak | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1982/83, A Group |
| 21.11.1982 | | Botev | | Slavia | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1982/83, A Group |
| 30.10.1982 | | Botev | | Pirin | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1982/83, A Group |
| 06.10.1982 | | Botev | | Cherno More | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1982/83, A Group |
| 02.10.1982 | | Chernomorets | | Botev | | 0:4 |
| |
Bulgaria 1982/83, A Group |
| 25.08.1982 | | Botev | | Rozova Dolina | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, A Group |
| 05.06.1982 | | Botev | | Sliven | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, A Group |
| 07.03.1982 | | Akademik | | Botev | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, A Group |
| 28.11.1981 | | Botev | | Marek | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, A Group |
| 28.08.1981 | | Botev | | Akademik | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, A Group |
| 22.08.1981 | | Botev | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1980/81, A Group |
| 02.05.1981 | | Botev | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1980/81, A Group |
| 18.04.1981 | | Botev | | Trakia | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1980/81, A Group |
| 07.03.1981 | | Marek | | Botev | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1980/81, A Group |
| 01.03.1981 | | Botev | | Minyor | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1980/81, A Group |
| 02.11.1980 | | Botev | | Slavia | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1980/81, A Group |
| 20.09.1980 | | Botev | | Belasitsa | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1980/81, A Group |
| 30.08.1980 | | Botev | | Marek | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1980/81, A Group |
| 27.08.1980 | | Minyor | | Botev | | 1:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1979/80, A Group |
| 08.06.1980 | | Botev | | Trakia | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1979/80, A Group |
| 23.04.1980 | | Botev | | Levski-Spartak | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1979/80, A Group |
| 13.04.1980 | | Botev | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1979/80, A Group |
| 08.03.1980 | | Botev | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1979/80, A Group |
| 01.12.1979 | | Botev | | Pirin | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1979/80, A Group |
| 10.11.1979 | | Botev | | Sliven | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1979/80, A Group |
| 20.10.1979 | | Botev | | Chernomorets | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1979/80, A Group |
| 29.09.1979 | | Botev | | Spartak | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1979/80, A Group |
| 01.09.1979 | | Botev | | Etar | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1979/80, A Group |
| 25.08.1979 | | Botev | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1978/79, A Group |
| 26.05.1979 | | Botev | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1978/79, A Group |
| 24.03.1979 | | Botev | | Chernomorets | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1978/79, A Group |
| 14.03.1979 | | Botev | | Sliven | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1978/79, A Group |
| 10.02.1979 | | Botev | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1978/79, A Group |
| 02.12.1978 | | Botev | | Marek | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1978/79, A Group |
| 28.10.1978 | | Botev | | Cherno More | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1978/79, A Group |
| 14.10.1978 | | Botev | | Slavia | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1978/79, A Group |
| 30.09.1978 | | Chernomorets | | Botev | | 2:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1978/79, A Group |
| 23.09.1978 | | Botev | | Trakia | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1977/78, A Group |
| 10.06.1978 | | Akademik Sofia | | Botev | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1977/78, A Group |
| 20.05.1978 | | Botev | | Slavia | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1977/78, A Group |
| 26.02.1978 | | Botev | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1977/78, A Group |
| 03.12.1977 | | Botev | | Akademik Sofia | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1977/78, A Group |
| 22.10.1977 | | Botev | | Akademik Svishtov | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1977/78, A Group |
| 01.10.1977 | | Botev | | Chernomorets | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1977/78, A Group |
| 10.09.1977 | | Botev | | Pirin | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1977/78, A Group |
| 27.08.1977 | | Botev | | JSK Spartak | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1977/78, A Group |
| 13.08.1977 | | Botev | | Marek | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1976/77, A Group |
| 21.05.1977 | | Botev | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1976/77, A Group |
| 09.04.1977 | | Botev | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1976/77, A Group |
| 26.03.1977 | | Botev | | Trakia | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1976/77, A Group |
| 26.02.1977 | | Botev | | Slavia | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1976/77, A Group |
| 11.12.1976 | | Botev | | Sliven | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1976/77, A Group |
| 13.11.1976 | | Botev | | Marek | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1976/77, A Group |
| 30.10.1976 | | Botev | | Akademik Svishtov | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1976/77, A Group |
| 23.10.1976 | | Dunav | | Botev | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1976/77, A Group |
| 16.10.1976 | | Botev | | Minyor | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1976/77, A Group |
| 25.09.1976 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Botev | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1976/77, A Group |
| 28.08.1976 | | Botev | | Pirin | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1976/77, A Group |
| 07.08.1976 | | Botev | | JSK Spartak | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| 29.05.1976 | | Botev | | Cherno More | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| 17.04.1976 | | Botev | | Minyor | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| 20.03.1976 | | Botev | | Pirin | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| 06.03.1976 | | Botev | | Slavia | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| 24.08.1975 | | Botev | | Spartak | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| 09.08.1975 | | CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | | Botev | | 2:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1974/75, A Group |
| 01.06.1975 | | Botev | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1974/75, A Group |
| 24.05.1975 | | Botev | | Akademik | | 4:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1974/75, A Group |
| 10.05.1975 | | Botev | | Sliven | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1974/75, A Group |
| 22.03.1975 | | Botev | | Levski-Spartak | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1974/75, A Group |
| 07.12.1974 | | Botev | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 4:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1974/75, A Group |
| 17.11.1974 | | Botev | | Spartak | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1974/75, A Group |
| 27.10.1974 | | Botev | | Pirin | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1974/75, A Group |
| 05.10.1974 | | Botev | | Yantra | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1974/75, A Group |
| 22.09.1974 | | Botev | | Etar | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 18.05.1974 | | Botev | | JSK Spartak | | 5:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 20.04.1974 | | Botev | | Etar | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 03.04.1974 | | Botev | | Yantra | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 17.03.1974 | | Botev | | Cherno More | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 24.02.1974 | | Botev | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 09.12.1973 | | JSK Spartak | | Botev | | 1:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 25.11.1973 | | Spartak | | Botev | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 11.11.1973 | | Botev | | Pirin | | 5:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 28.10.1973 | | Botev | | Slavia | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 06.10.1973 | | Botev | | Trakia | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 15.09.1973 | | Botev | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 08.09.1973 | | Botev | | Akademik | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 13.06.1973 | | Botev | | Trakia | | 5:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 06.06.1973 | | Botev | | Nikolay Laskov | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 20.05.1973 | | Botev | | Akademik | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 15.04.1973 | | Botev | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 25.03.1973 | | Botev | | Chernomorets | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 11.03.1973 | | Botev | | Beroe | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 17.12.1972 | | Botev | | Cherno More | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 03.12.1972 | | Botev | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 29.11.1972 | | Nikolay Laskov | | Botev | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 26.11.1972 | | Botev | | Panayot Volov | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 19.11.1972 | | Botev | | Etar | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 28.10.1972 | | Botev | | JSK Spartak | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 07.10.1972 | | Botev | | Slavia | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 08.07.1972 | | Botev | | Spartak | | 5:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 18.06.1972 | | Botev | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 04.06.1972 | | Botev | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 08.04.1972 | | Botev | | Chernomorets | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 25.03.1972 | | Botev | | Nikolay Laskov | | 6:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 05.03.1972 | | Slavia | | Botev | | 2:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 19.12.1971 | | Botev | | Etar | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 27.11.1971 | | Botev | | JSK Spartak | | 4:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 21.11.1971 | | Botev | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 31.10.1971 | | Botev | | Akademik | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 09.10.1971 | | Botev | | Trakia | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 12.09.1971 | | Botev | | Cherno More | | 6:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 15.08.1971 | | Botev | | Slavia | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1970/71, A Group |
| 30.05.1971 | | Botev | | Marek | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1970/71, A Group |
| 09.05.1971 | | Botev | | Chernomorets | | 8:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1970/71, A Group |
| 25.04.1971 | | Botev | | Trakia | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1970/71, A Group |
| 28.03.1971 | | Botev | | Akademik | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1970/71, A Group |
| 17.03.1971 | | Botev | | Chardafon-Orlovets | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1970/71, A Group |
| 14.03.1971 | | JSK Slavia | | Botev | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1970/71, A Group |
| 07.03.1971 | | Botev | | Dunav | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1970/71, A Group |
| 20.12.1970 | | Botev | | Maritsa | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1970/71, A Group |
| 25.11.1970 | | Botev | | Etar | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1970/71, A Group |
| 22.11.1970 | | Chernomorets | | Botev | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1970/71, A Group |
| 01.11.1970 | | Botev | | Nikolay Laskov | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1970/71, A Group |
| 18.10.1970 | | Botev | | Spartak | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1970/71, A Group |
| 27.09.1970 | | Botev | | Lokomotiv | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1970/71, A Group |
| 19.09.1970 | | Akademik | | Botev | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1970/71, A Group |
| 13.09.1970 | | Chardafon-Orlovets | | Botev | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1970/71, A Group |
| 06.09.1970 | | Botev | | JSK Slavia | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1970/71, A Group |
| 30.08.1970 | | Dunav | | Botev | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1969/70, A Group |
| 26.07.1970 | | Botev | | Spartak | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1969/70, A Group |
| 12.07.1970 | | Botev | | Lokomotiv | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1969/70, A Group |
| 12.04.1970 | | Botev | | Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1969/70, A Group |
| 28.03.1970 | | Botev | | Marek | | 4:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1969/70, A Group |
| 15.03.1970 | | Botev | | Trakia | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1969/70, A Group |
| 26.10.1969 | | Botev | | Dunav | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1969/70, A Group |
| 05.10.1969 | | Botev | | Krakra | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1969/70, A Group |
| 03.09.1969 | | Botev | | Maritsa | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1969/70, A Group |
| 10.08.1969 | | Botev | | Chernomorets | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| 18.05.1969 | | Botev | | Spartak Pleven | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| 17.04.1969 | | Botev | | Cherno More | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| 05.04.1969 | | Botev | | Minyor | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| 23.03.1969 | | Botev | | Dobrudzha | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| 17.11.1968 | | Botev | | Trakia | | 5:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1967/68, A Group |
| 30.06.1968 | | Botev Vratsa | | Beroe | | 4:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1967/68, A Group |
| 23.06.1968 | | Botev Vratsa | | Minyor | | 5:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1967/68, A Group |
| 09.06.1968 | | Botev Vratsa | | Botev Burgas | | 5:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1967/68, A Group |
| 28.04.1968 | | Botev Vratsa | | Dobrudzha | | 5:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1967/68, A Group |
| 03.03.1968 | | Botev Vratsa | | Sliven | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1967/68, A Group |
| 29.10.1967 | | Botev Vratsa | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 5:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1967/68, A Group |
| 15.10.1967 | | Botev Vratsa | | Spartak Sofia | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1967/68, A Group |
| 24.09.1967 | | Botev Vratsa | | Slavia | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1967/68, A Group |
| 17.09.1967 | | Botev Vratsa | | Cherno More | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1967/68, A Group |
| 03.09.1967 | | Botev Vratsa | | Maritsa | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1967/68, A Group |
| 13.08.1967 | | Sliven | | Botev Vratsa | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 04.06.1967 | | Botev Vratsa | | Dobrudzha | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 21.05.1967 | | Botev Vratsa | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 07.05.1967 | | Botev Vratsa | | Minyor | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 30.04.1967 | | Botev Vratsa | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 16.04.1967 | | Botev Vratsa | | Spartak Plovdiv | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 09.04.1967 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Botev Vratsa | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 02.04.1967 | | Botev Vratsa | | Dunav | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 19.02.1967 | | Botev Vratsa | | Slavia | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 27.11.1966 | | Botev Vratsa | | Botev Burgas | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 16.10.1966 | | Botev Vratsa | | Cherno More | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 25.09.1966 | | Botev Vratsa | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 11.09.1966 | | Botev Vratsa | | Levski | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 28.08.1966 | | Botev Vratsa | | CSKA Cherveno Zname | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| 07.05.1966 | | Botev Vratsa | | Spartak Sofia | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| 17.04.1966 | | Botev Vratsa | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| 10.04.1966 | | Botev Vratsa | | Marek | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| 20.03.1966 | | Slavia | | Botev Vratsa | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| 29.08.1965 | | Botev Vratsa | | Spartak Pleven | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| 15.08.1965 | | Botev Vratsa | | Slavia | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| 09.07.1965 | | CSKA Cherveno Zname | | Botev Vratsa | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| 06.06.1965 | | Botev Vratsa | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| 24.04.1965 | | Botev Vratsa | | Akademik | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| 11.04.1965 | | Botev Vratsa | | Cherno More | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| 28.03.1965 | | Botev Vratsa | | Spartak Pleven | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, Relegation, Relegation |
| | | Botev | | Shumen | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, A Group |
| | | Botev | | Chernomorets | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, A Group |
| | | Botev | | Trakia | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1977/78, A Group |
| | | Botev | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 4:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1977/78, A Group |
| | | Botev | | Trakia | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| | | Botev | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| | | Botev | | JSK Spartak | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| | | Botev | | Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| | | Botev | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| | | Botev | | Sliven | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| | | Botev | | Dunav | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| | | Botev | | Marek | | 5:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| | | Botev | | Chernomorets | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| | | Botev | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| | | Botev | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| | | Botev Vratsa | | Cherno More | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| | | Botev Vratsa | | Dunav | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| | | Botev Vratsa | | Spartak Varna | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| | | Botev Vratsa | | Botev Plovdiv | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| | | Botev Vratsa | | Dunav | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Botev Vratsa | | 1:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| | | Botev Vratsa | | Marek | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| | | Botev Vratsa | | Beroe | | 3:2 |
| |