Georgia 1992/93

Umaglesi Liga

Table / Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dinamo32252592 - 3577CL131238 - 1040121354 - 2537
2.Shevardeni-190632204866 - 3964102436 - 1832102430 - 2132
3.Alazani32203970 - 4763102434 - 2532101536 - 2231
4.Samgurali321841073 - 515892538 - 252992535 - 2629
5.Torpedo321641266 - 545252928 - 3117112338 - 2335
6.Margveti321551249 - 5450104234 - 2434511015 - 3016
7.Metalurgi321471173 - 694973643 - 412474530 - 2825
8.Kakheti321431550 - 594562827 - 342081723 - 2525
9.Kolkheti 1913321261447 - 454253820 - 231873627 - 2224
10.Lokomotivi321241633 - 4940511011 - 271673622 - 2224
11.Batumi321161556 - 563962831 - 292054725 - 2719
12.Guria321221838 - 583870922 - 292152916 - 2917
13.Dila321151639 - 493872723 - 222343916 - 2715
14.Odishi321131852 - 6436102431 - 1932111421 - 454
15.Iveria321041838 - 623453816 - 2718511022 - 3516
16.Mretebi321031938 - 643352920 - 3117511018 - 3316
17.Tskhumi32812359 - 842570934 - 3821111425 - 464

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 770
Matches:1 011 442
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.07.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 21

 

LuchDynamo Br

14:00

FK HomelDnepr

16:30

FK HaradzeyaTarpeda Mn

18:30

 

ZhetysuAqtöbe

18:00

ShakhtyorKaysar

19:00

AtyrauAkzhayik

20:30

 

LudogoretsEtar

18:30

Botev PLevski

20:45

 

PuskásDebrecen

17:00

HonvédHaladás

20:15

VideotonKisvárda

20:15

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryPaks

20:15

 

ValurVíkingur R

16:00

 

ŚląskCracovia

15:30

Wisła KArka

18:00

LegiaZagłębie L

20:30

 

VoždovacBačka

20:00

NapredakRad

20:00

ČukaričkiZemun

20:00

 

MuraTriglav

18:00

GoricaOlimpija

20:15

 

FastavMladá Boleslav

17:00

SlovanKarviná

17:00

PříbramTeplice

17:00

SpartaOpava

19:00

 

ÖrebroMalmö

16:00

ÖstersundsTrelleborg

16:00

KalmarSundsvall

18:00

 

KalevKuressaare

16:00

 

FlamengoBotafogo

19:00

São PauloCorinthians

21:00

 

Seattle SoundersVancouver Whitecaps

13:00

Atlanta UnitedDC United

15:30

Chicago FireToronto

18:00

Philadelphia UnionLos Angeles Galaxy

19:00

New York Red BullsNew England Revolution

19:00

Columbus CrewOrlando City

19:30

Houston DynamoDallas

20:00

Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids

20:00

Portland TimbersMontreal Impact

20:00

 

Changchun YataiShandong Luneng Taishan

18:00

Tianjin TedaChongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

Beijing RenheDalian Yifang

19:35

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, July 19

LaçiAnorthosis

1:0

MoldeGlenavon

5:1

Gżira UnitedRadnički

0:1

ViitorulRacing Luxembourg

0:0

Dynamo MinskDerry City

1:2

SlovanMilsami

5:0

Nõmme KaljuStjarnan

1:0

Slavia SofiaIlves

2:1

PrishtinaFola

0:0 aet
pen. 4:5

AIKShamrock Rovers

1:1 aet

TobilSamtredia

2:0

VardarPyunik

0:2

HäckenFK Liepāja

1:2

QayratEngordany

7:1

SarpsborgÍBV

2:0

GandzasarLech

2:1

FHLahti

0:0

ProgrèsQəbələ

0:1

NordsjællandCliftonville

2:1

Riga FCCSKA Sofia

1:0 aet
pen. 3:5

ColeraineSpartak Zlatibor Voda

0:2

RunavíkHibernian

4:6

DundalkLevadia

2:1

KøbenhavnKuopio

1:1

Zarya BaltiGórnik

1:1

ŽalgirisKlaksvík

1:1

ApollonStumbras

2:0

Shakhtsyor SoligorskConnah's Quay Nomads

2:0

LuftëtariVentspils

3:3

MaccabiFerencváros

1:0

MariborPartizani

2:0

SarajevoBanants

3:0

PartizanRudar

3:0

TitogradB36

1:2

TrenčínBudućnost

1:1

OsijekPetrocub

2:1

BeitarChikhura

1:2

Tre FioriRudar

0:3

ÚjpestNeftçi

4:0

KeşləBalzan

2:1

Dinamo TbilisiDAC 1904

1:2

DomžaleŠiroki Brijeg

1:1

IrtyshTrakai

0:1

DeportivoJorge Wilstermann

2:2

Rampla JuniorsSanta Fe

0:0

 

BuxoroNeftchi

0:0

MetallurgBunyodkor

1:1

NavbahorSoʼgʼdiyona

2:0

 

CruzeiroAmérica

3:1

ChapecoenseBahia

1:1

Vasco da GamaFluminense

1:1

SantosPalmeiras

1:1

Atlético ParanaenseInternacional

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru