2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  Overall table

Karpaty

Lviv

See also:  Karpaty (Lvov), USSR

Founded: 18.01.1963

Stadium: Lviv Arena

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2011/12 - Play-off round
Europa League 2010/11 - Group J - place 4
UEFA Cup 1999/00 - 1/64 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1993/94 - Preliminary round

Overall stats Copa del Sol - overall stats
Copa del Sol 2011 - Winner

Overall stats Ukrainian Cup - overall stats
Ukrainian Cup 2017/18 - Third Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2016/17 - Round of 16
Ukrainian Cup 2015/16 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2014/15 - Round of 16
Ukrainian Cup 2013/14 - Round of 16
Ukrainian Cup 2012/13 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 2011/12 - Semifinal
Ukrainian Cup 2010/11 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 2009/10 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2008/09 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2007/08 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2006/07 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2005/06 - Semifinal
Ukrainian Cup 2004/05 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2003/04 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2002/03 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2001/02 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 2000/01 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1999/00 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 1998/99 - Final
Ukrainian Cup 1997/98 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1996/97 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 1995/96 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1994/95 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1993/94 - Semifinal
Ukrainian Cup 1992/93 - Final
Ukrainian Cup 1992 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats Ukraine, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Ukraine, First League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Ukraine 2017/18, Premiere League First Stage
Ukraine 2016/17, Premiere League Group 2 - place 10
Ukraine 2015/16 Premiere League - place 7
Ukraine 2014/15 Premiere League - place 13
Ukraine 2013/14 Premiere League - place 11
Ukraine 2012/13 Premiere League - place 14
Ukraine 2011/12 Premiere League - place 14
Ukraine 2010/11 Premiere League - place 5
Ukraine 2009/10 Premiere League - place 5
Ukraine 2008/09 Premiere League - place 9
Ukraine 2007/08 Top league - place 10
Ukraine 2006/07 Top league - place 8
  -  Ukraine 2005/06 First League - place 2 ↑ 
  -  Ukraine 2004/05 First League - place 6
Ukraine 2003/04 Top league - place 15 ↓ 
Ukraine 2002/03 Top league - place 7
Ukraine 2001/02 Top league - place 8
Ukraine 2000/01 Top league - place 10
Ukraine 1999/00 Top league - place 9
Ukraine 1998/99 Top league - place 4
Ukraine 1997/98 Top league - place 3
Ukraine 1996/97 Top league - place 5
Ukraine 1995/96 Top league - place 8
Ukraine 1994/95 Top league - place 8
Ukraine 1993/94 Top league - place 5
Ukraine 1992/93 Top league - place 6
Ukraine, spring 1992, top league Group 1 - place 6

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 304
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 229
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
MLS 2017

22.10

Portland Timbers - Vancouver Whitecaps

13:00

22.10

San Jose Earthquakes - Minnesota United

13:00

22.10

Seattle Sounders - Colorado Rapids

13:00

22.10

Real Salt Lake - Sporting Kansas City

14:00

22.10

Dallas - Los Angeles Galaxy

15:00

22.10

Houston Dynamo - Chicago Fire

15:00

22.10

Atlanta United - Toronto

16:00

22.10

Montreal Impact - New England Revolution

16:00

22.10

New York City - Columbus Crew

16:00

22.10

Philadelphia Union - Orlando City

16:00

22.10

DC United - New York Red Bulls

16:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 22

Al-AhlyÉtoile du Sahel

19:00

Club AfricainSuperSport United

19:00

 

UralAkhmat

16:00

CSKAZenit

16:30

AnzhiArsenal

19:00

 

Spartak-2FK Tyumen

15:00

 

Rotor-Volgograd-2Khimik

MetallurgTorpedo

14:00

FK StroginoZenit

17:00

 

StalChornomorets

14:00

FK MariupolZorya

17:00

DynamoShahtar

19:30

 

HeliosBalkany

14:00

 

BukovynaAhrobiznes

15:00

 

EnerhiyaIngulets-2

15:00

MyrMFK Mykolaiv-2

15:00

 

QəbələQarabağ

18:30

 

AlashkertGandzasar

15:00

 

Dynamo MnSlavia

14:00

FK SlutskIsloch

15:00

FK VitebskShakhtsyor

16:00

 

OrdabasyAstana

15:00

KaysarAtyrau

15:00

TobilOkzhetpes

16:00

 

Dinamo-AutoSheriff

15:00

 

Admira WackerRed Bull

14:00

AustriaRapid

16:30

 

EvertonArsenal

13:30

Tottenham HotspurLiverpool

16:00

 

Ipswich TownNorwich City

12:00

 

BruggeAntwerp

14:30

AnderlechtGenk

18:00

Zulte WaregemWaasland-Beveren

20:00

 

VereyaSeptemvri

17:15

VitoshaBeroe

19:30

 

KölnWerder

13:30

FreiburgHertha

15:30

WolfsburgHoffenheim

18:00

 

PSVHeracles Almelo

12:30

FeyenoordAjax

14:30

AZUtrecht

14:30

HeerenveenVitesse

16:45

 

DinamoChikhura

19:00

 

VillarrealLas Palmas

12:00

Celta de VigoAtlético

16:15

LeganésAthletic

18:30

Real MadridEibar

20:45

 

ChievoHellas Verona

12:30

AtalantaBologna

15:00

BeneventoFiorentina

15:00

MilanGenoa

15:00

SPALSassuolo

15:00

TorinoRoma

15:00

UdineseJuventus

18:00

LazioCagliari

20:45

 

JelgavaMETTA/LU

14:00

Riga FCRFS

16:00

FK LiepājaVentspils

18:00

 

LietavaAtlantas

14:00

StumbrasUtenis

14:00

SūduvaŽalgiris V

14:00

TrakaiŽalgiris K

14:00

 

MoldeHaugesund

18:00

SandefjordStrømsgodset

18:00

SogndalSarpsborg 08

18:00

StabækTromsø

18:00

VikingVålerenga

18:00

BrannRosenborg

20:00

 

ArkaJagiellonia

15:30

Wisła KLegia

18:00

 

TondelaBelenenses

16:00

AvesBenfica

18:00

SportingChaves

20:15

 

PartizanBačka

15:00

Crvena ZvezdaMladost

19:00

 

KrškoRudar

19:00

 

NiceStrasbourg

15:00

TroyesLyon

17:00

MarseilleParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

LokomotivaIstra 1961

15:00

RijekaOsijek

19:00

 

MladostBudućnost

13:00

 

Viktoria PlzeňZbrojovka

17:00

FastavMladá Boleslav

17:00

SlaviaSlovan

18:00

 

SundsvallNorrköping

15:00

GöteborgÖstersunds

15:00

DjurgårdensHäcken

17:30

 

RangersMotherwell

14:30

 

São PauloFlamengo

17:00

CruzeiroAtlético Mineiro

17:00

Atlético ParanaenseSport

17:00

GrêmioPalmeiras

17:00

BahiaVitória

17:00

SantosAtlético

19:00

Ponte PretaAvaí

19:00

ChapecoenseFluminense

19:00

 

Portland TimbersVancouver Whitecaps

13:00

San Jose EarthquakesMinnesota United

13:00

Seattle SoundersColorado Rapids

13:00

Real Salt LakeSporting Kansas City

14:00

DallasLos Angeles Galaxy

15:00

Houston DynamoChicago Fire

15:00

Atlanta UnitedToronto

16:00

Montreal ImpactNew England Revolution

16:00

New York CityColumbus Crew

16:00

Philadelphia UnionOrlando City

16:00

DC UnitedNew York Red Bulls

16:00

 

Changchun YataiJiangsu Suning

15:30

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Guangzhou EvergrandeGuizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

19:35

Chongqing LifanShanghai Shenhua

19:35

Tianjin TedaBeijing Guoan

19:35

 

Brisbane RoarNewcastle United Jets

16:00

Perth GloryCentral Coast Mariners

16:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 20

 

FK MuromSpartak

0:0

TorpedoFK Dolgoprudny

1:2

 

Lada-TolyattiFK Orenburg-2

0:0

 

InguletsAvanhard

0:0

VolynDesna

0:2

 

FK LvivSkala

1:1

 

SudnobudivnykTavriya

0:0

Real PharmaDnipro-1

0:3

 

Səbailİnter

1:0

 

BanantsArarat

0:0

 

KrumkachyFK Haradzeya

0:3

 

SpiculSfîntul Gheorghe

1:1

DaciaZarya

1:1

ZimbruSperanţa

2:1

 

ObodNeftchi

-:+

FK OlmaliqMashʼal

2:1

SoʼgʼdiyonaMetallurg

3:2

QizilqumLokomotiv

0:2

NasafDinamo

3:0

 

West Ham UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

0:3

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

1:3

 

PirinSlavia

0:0

DunavBotev

0:0

 

Schalke 04Mainz 05

2:0

 

GroningenWillem II

0:1

 

ZagłębiePiast

2:2

GórnikKorona

3:3

 

Estoril-PraiaBoavista

0:3

 

VojvodinaRadnički

1:1

 

OlimpijaTriglav

3:0

 

Saint-ÉtienneMontpellier

0:1

 

InterRudeš

3:1

 

VysočinaBohemians 1905

2:4

BaníkSigma

1:1

 

ÖrebroHalmstad

0:1

 

TransFlora

0:7

 

Shandong Luneng TaishanLiaoning Whowin

3:1

 

Adelaide UnitedMelbourne Victory

2:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru