Ukraine 1998/99

Top league

Relegation match

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo30235275 - 1774CL122134 - 738113141 - 1036
2.Shahtar30205570 - 2565UC104143 - 1334101427 - 1231
3.Kryvbas301611343 - 1859UC105022 - 53566321 - 1324
4.Karpaty301510554 - 3455UC122133 - 133838421 - 2117
5.Metarurh M301461035 - 274884321 - 102862714 - 1720
6.Metalist301451131 - 324793319 - 143052812 - 1817
7.CSKA301110937 - 354374419 - 162546518 - 1918
8.Metalurh Z301261246 - 434284327 - 162842919 - 2714
9.Tavriya301071333 - 393783424 - 16272499 - 2310
10.Vorskla301051536 - 433583423 - 1327221113 - 308
11.Zirka30971431 - 403483421 - 1827141010 - 227
12.Dnipro30951628 - 463273520 - 142422118 - 328
13.Nyva30871529 - 413174421 - 202513118 - 216
14.Metalurh D30771627 - 512865416 - 1923121211 - 325
15.Prikarpattya30661824 - 5924r53716 - 221813118 - 376
16.SK Mykolaiv30262218 - 67121l221110 - 32804118 - 354

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Day 27
Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.1999Zirka Karpaty2:2 (1:0)
 Kirovograd
Day 23
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  24.04.1999Metalurh Z Karpaty3:1 (0:1)
 Zaporizhia
Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  21.03.1999Tavriya Karpaty1:1 (0:0)
 Simferopol
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  12.09.1998Prikarpattya Karpaty0:2 (0:1)
 Ivano-Frankivsk
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  08.08.1998Dnipro Karpaty0:2 (0:0)
 Dnipropetrovsk
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  11.07.1998CSKA Karpaty3:3 (3:2)
 Kiev
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 534
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 240
Site news
11.12.2017
current

Round of 32 of the
Europa League 2017/18
added

11.12.2017
current

Round of 16 of the
UEFA Champions League 2017/18
added

05.12.2017
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

01.12.2017
current

Final shedule of the
World Cup 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 12

North KoreaSouth Korea

16:30

JapanChina

19:15

FijiTonga

12:00

VanuatuTuvalu

15:00

New CaledoniaSolomon Islands

19:00

Wydad CasablancaUrawa Red Diamonds

18:00

GrêmioPachuca

21:00

 

BurnleyStoke City

19:45

Crystal PalaceWatford

20:00

Huddersfield TownChelsea

20:00

 

Wigan AthleticAFC Fylde

19:45*

Yeovil TownPort Vale

19:45*

Carlisle UnitedGillingham

19:45*

Exeter CityForest Green Rovers

19:45*

Crewe AlexandraBlackburn Rovers

19:45*

Peterborough UnitedWoking

19:45*

 

WolfsburgRB Leipzig

18:30

FreiburgBorussia M

20:30

Hamburger SVEintracht

20:30

Mainz 05Borussia D

20:30

 

NACTwente

18:30

ZwolleAZ

20:45

 

GenoaAtalanta

19:00

 

JagielloniaKorona

18:00

PiastLegia

18:00

ArkaGórnik

20:30

TermalicaŚląsk

20:30

 

HeartsDundee

19:45

Ross CountyKilmarnock

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, December 10

EthiopiaUganda

1:1

 

AmkarFK Krasnodar

1:3

SpartakCSKA

3:0

FK RostovFK Ufa

1:0

 

FK OleksandriyaDynamo

0:0

ZoryaShahtar

2:1

 

AltachAustria

1:0

WolfsbergRed Bull

0:0

 

SouthamptonArsenal

1:1

LiverpoolEverton

1:1

Manchester UnitedManchester City

1:2

 

BruggeLokeren

3:1

AnderlechtCharleroi

1:3

Sint-TruidenZulte Waregem

1:1

 

DunavLokomotiv

2:2

VereyaVitosha

1:1

CSKABeroe

6:0

 

KölnFreiburg

3:4

HannoverHoffenheim

2:0

AugsburgHertha

1:1

 

RodaGroningen

2:2

UtrechtFeyenoord

15:15*

SpartaVitesse

15:30*

AjaxPSV

3:0

 

Real SociedadMálaga

0:2

Real BetisAtlético

0:1

LevanteAthletic

1:2

VillarrealBarcelona

0:2

 

ChievoRoma

0:0

NapoliFiorentina

0:0

SPALHellas Verona

2:2

UdineseBenevento

2:0

SassuoloCrotone

2:1

MilanBologna

2:1

 

PogońZagłębie

3:3

Wisła KWisła P

0:1

LechCracovia

1:0

 

PortimonenseChaves

0:1

BelenensesPaços de Ferreira

1:1

Vitória SPorto

0:5

 

NapredakPartizan

2:1

Crvena ZvezdaBorac

3:0

 

KrškoGorica

13:00*

MariborAluminij

16:50*

 

AmiensLyon

1:2

NantesNice

1:2

MarseilleSaint-Étienne

3:0

 

LokomotivaHajduk

0:2

RijekaSlaven

2:0

 

BudućnostIskra

0:1

DečićZeta

1:2

GrbaljPetrovac

0:0

KomSutjeska

0:1

 

HibernianCeltic

2:2

 

Rosario CentralNewell's Old Boys

1:0

Racing ClubGimnasia y Esgrima

3:1

ColónTalleres

0:2

EstudiantesBoca Juniors

0:1

 

Melbourne CityCentral Coast Mariners

1:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

09.12.2017 – 16.12.2017

East Asian Football Championship 2017,
Final tournament

06.12.2017 – 16.12.2017

FIFA Club World Cup 2017

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru