2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  Overall table

FK Mariupol

Mariupol

See also:  Novator (Zhdanov), USSR,  Dynamo (Luhansk), Ukraine

Founded: 1960

Stadium: Volodymyr Boiko Stadium

Other names:

 1960   Avangard (Zhdanov)
 1961 – 1964  Azovstal (Zhdanov)
 1966 – 1970  Azovets (Zhdanov)
 1971 – 1973  Metallurg (Zhdanov)
 1974 – 1975  Lokomotiv (Zhdanov)
 1976 – 1988  Novator (Zhdanov)
 1989 – 1991  Novator (Mariupol)
 1992 – 1996  Azovets
 1996 – 2002  Metalurh
 2002 – 2017  Illichovets
 2017 –   FK Mariupol

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2018/19 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2004/05 - Qualifying round

Overall stats Ukrainian Cup - overall stats
Ukrainian Cup 2017/18 - Semifinal
Ukrainian Cup 2016/17 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 2015/16 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2014/15 - Round of 16
Ukrainian Cup 2013/14 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2012/13 - Round of 16
Ukrainian Cup 2011/12 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2010/11 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2009/10 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2008/09 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2007/08 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 2006/07 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 2005/06 - Semifinal
Ukrainian Cup 2004/05 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2003/04 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 2002/03 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2001/02 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2000/01 - Semifinal
Ukrainian Cup 1999/00 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1998/99 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1997/98 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1996/97 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1995/96 - 1/128 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1994/95 - 1/64 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1993/94 - 1/64 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1992/93 - 1/64 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1992 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Ukraine, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Ukraine, First League - overall stats

Overall stats Ukraine, Second League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Ukraine 2018/19, Premiere League First Stage
Ukraine 2017/18, Premiere League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 5
  -  Ukraine 2016/17 First League - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Ukraine 2015/16 First League - place 4
Ukraine 2014/15 Premiere League - place 14 ↓ 
Ukraine 2013/14 Premiere League - place 10
Ukraine 2012/13 Premiere League - place 9
Ukraine 2011/12 Premiere League - place 11
Ukraine 2010/11 Premiere League - place 14
Ukraine 2009/10 Premiere League - place 12
Ukraine 2008/09 Premiere League - place 14
  -  Ukraine 2007/08 First League - place 1 ↑ 
Ukraine 2006/07 Top league - place 15 ↓ 
Ukraine 2005/06 Top league - place 4
Ukraine 2004/05 Top league - place 5
Ukraine 2003/04 Top league - place 8
Ukraine 2002/03 Top league - place 10
Ukraine 2001/02 Top league - place 10
Ukraine 2000/01 Top league - place 4
Ukraine 1999/00 Top league - place 8
Ukraine 1998/99 Top league - place 5
Ukraine 1997/98 Top league - place 12
  -  Ukraine 1996/97 First League - place 3 ↑ 
  -    -  Ukraine1995/96, Second League Group B - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Ukraine 1994/95 Second League - place 12
  -    -  Ukraine 1993/94 Second League - place 12
  -    -  Ukraine 1992/93 Second League - place 13
  -  Ukraine, spring 1992, first league Group 2 - place 11 ↓ 

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 758
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
MLS 2018

26.09

New York City - Chicago Fire

19:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 25

NacionalSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:15

 

Dynamo (Barnaul)FK Orenburg (Orenburg)

17:00

Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

18:00

 

Burton AlbionBurnley

19:45

MillwallFulham

19:45

Oxford UnitedManchester City

19:45

Preston North EndMiddlesbrough

19:45

Wycombe WanderersNorwich City

19:45

Wolverhampton WanderersLeicester City

19:45

AFC BournemouthBlackburn Rovers

19:45

BlackpoolQueens Park Rangers

19:45

West Bromwich AlbionCrystal Palace

20:00

Manchester UnitedDerby County

20:00

 

AFC SudburyBognor Regis Town

19:45*

Coalville TownBuxton

19:45*

Blyth SpartansNantwich Town

19:45*

Warrington TownConsett AFC

19:45*

Alfreton TownSutton Coldfield Town

19:45*

Brackley TownNuneaton Town

19:45*

Didcot TownHitchin Town

19:45*

Brightlingsea RegentEgham Town

19:45*

Needham MarketMetropolitan Police

19:45*

SalisburyWeston-super-Mare

19:45*

SholingSlough Town

19:45*

Bamber BridgeCleethorpes Town

19:45*

Swindon SupermarineChippenham Town

19:45*

Grantham TownSt Ives Town

19:45*

 

WerderHertha

18:30

BayernAugsburg

20:30

HannoverHoffenheim

20:30

FreiburgSchalke 04

20:30

 

EspañolEibar

20:00

Real SociedadRayo Vallecano

21:00

AtléticoHuesca

22:00

 

InterFiorentina

21:00

 

AtlantasPalanga

18:00

 

MonacoAngers

19:00

NantesNice

19:00

ToulouseSaint-Étienne

21:00

 

ÖrebroSirius

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 23

EnyimbaRayon Sports

5:1

RajaCARA Brazzaville

1:0

RenaissanceVita

1:1

USM AlgerAl-Masry

0:1

 

ZenitLokomotiv

5:3

CSKASpartak

1:1

 

Spartak-2SKA-Khabarovsk

2:1

Zenit-2Baltika

0:1

AvangardFK Tyumen

2:0

FK KhimkiFK Armavir

2:3

LuchSibir

1:0

TomFK Chertanovo

3:1

FK SochiFK Tambov

0:0

ShinnikMordovia

1:2

FakelFK Krasnodar-2

0:0

Rotor-VolgogradFK Nizhniy Novgorod

2:1

 

Legion-DynamoMashuk-KMV

1:1

Spartak VlSKA

0:1

UrozhayBiolog-Novokubansk

2:1

 

FK ChelyabinskVolga

1:2

FK Ufa-2KAMAZ

0:4

NostaUral-2

4:1

 

DynamoDesna

4:0

ShahtarChornomorets

3:0

VorsklaZorya

2:1

 

KobraDnipro-1

*

RukhHirnyk-Sport

0:0

Obolon-BrovarAvanhard

0:1

InguletsVolyn

1:1

PrykarpattyaAhrobiznes

1:0

 

Nyva TNyva V

0:1

 

KeşləSumqayıt

1:2

QarabağQəbələ

4:1

 

ShirakArtsakh

3:0

Ararat-ArmeniaBanants

1:3

 

Dynamo MnLuch

3:2

 

AkzhayikAstana

1:2

 

LokomotivBunyodkor

2:1

NavbahorMetallurg

0:0

 

FK OlmaliqSoʼgʼdiyona

2:0

 

AustriaLASK

0:3

WackerAdmira Wacker

1:3

Red BullRapid

2:1

 

West Ham UnitedChelsea

0:0

ArsenalEverton

2:0

 

Gloucester CityPlymouth Parkway

3:1

 

GentBrugge

0:4

AnderlechtStandard

2:1

CercleGenk

2:5

 

VereyaDunav

1:1

Cherno MoreSlavia

1:2

Botev PLudogorets

2:3

 

Bayer 04Mainz 05

1:0

EintrachtRB Leipzig

1:1

 

FeyenoordUtrecht

1:0

EmmenZwolle

0:1

GroningenAZ

1:3

PSVAjax

3:0

 

SioniDinamo

0:0

SaburtaloTorpedo

0:3

DilaMetalurgi

2:0

 

FHValur

2:1

FjölnirBreiðablik

0:2

ÍBVStjarnan

2:1

KAGrindavík

4:3

KeflavíkVíkingur R

0:4

KRFylkir

1:1

 

LevanteSevilla

2:6

VillarrealValencia

0:0

Real BetisAthletic

2:2

BarcelonaGirona

2:2

 

TorinoNapoli

1:3

BolognaRoma

2:0

ChievoUdinese

0:2

LazioGenoa

4:1

MilanAtalanta

2:2

FrosinoneJuventus

0:2

 

JelgavaSpartaks

0:0

ValmieraVentspils

1:6

FK LiepājaRiga FC

0:0

 

Bodø/GlimtStart

1:2

KristiansundHaugesund

2:1

BrannSandefjord

1:1

StabækRanheim

3:2

StrømsgodsetMolde

1:2

RosenborgSarpsborg 08

3:1

 

ŚląskPiast

4:1

GórnikJagiellonia

1:3

 

TondelaMoreirense

2:0

FeirenseNacional

0:0

BenficaAves

2:0

PortimonenseVitória Guimaraes

3:2

 

PartizanCrvena Zvezda

1:1

 

TriglavRudar

1:2

CeljeMura

1:0

OlimpijaAluminij

3:1

 

RennesParis Saint-Germain

1:3

GuingampBordeaux

1:3

LyonMarseille

4:2

 

DinamoInter

5:3

Istra 1961Hajduk

2:4

 

SutjeskaBudućnost

2:1

MornarGrbalj

1:1

 

SlaviaBohemians 1905

1:0

 

AIKHammarby

1:0

MalmöKalmar

4:0

 

KilmarnockCeltic

2:1

RangersSt. Johnstone

5:1

 

KalevNõmme Kalju

0:2

 

GrêmioCeará

3:2

Atlético ParanaenseParaná

3:0

FlamengoAtlético Mineiro

2:1

CorinthiansInternacional

1:1

VitóriaBotafogo

3:4

SportPalmeiras

0:1

CruzeiroSantos

2:1

 

Philadelphia UnionSporting Kansas City

2:0

Los Angeles GalaxySeattle Sounders

3:0

Vancouver WhitecapsDallas

1:2

 

Tianjin TedaBeijing Renhe

2:2

Guangzhou R&FChongqing Dangdai Lifan

1:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru