2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  Overall table

Santos

Santos

Founded: 14.04.1912

Stadium: Estádio Urbano Caldeira (Vila Belmiro)

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats FIFA Club World Cup - overall stats
FIFA Club World Cup 2011 - place 2

Overall stats Intercontinental Cup - overall stats
Intercontinental Cup 1963 - Winner
Intercontinental Cup 1962 - Winner

Overall stats Copa Libertadores - overall stats
Copa Libertadores 2017 - Quarterfinal
Copa Libertadores 2012 - Semifinal
Copa Libertadores 2011 - Winner
Copa Libertadores 2008 - Quarterfinal
Copa Libertadores 2007 - Semifinal
Copa Libertadores 2005 - Quarterfinal
Copa Libertadores 2004 - Quarterfinal
Copa Libertadores 2003 - Final
Copa Libertadores 1984 - First round, group 3 - place 4
Copa Libertadores 1965 - Semifinal
Copa Libertadores 1964 - Semifinal
Copa Libertadores 1963 - Winner
Copa Libertadores 1962 - Winner

Overall stats Copa Sudamericana - overall stats
Copa Sudamericana 2010 - First Round
Copa Sudamericana 2006 - Round of 16
Copa Sudamericana 2005 - Section 2
Copa Sudamericana 2004 - Quarterfinal
Copa Sudamericana 2003 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats Supercopa Libertadores - overall stats
Supercopa Libertadores 1997 - Group 3 - place 3
Supercopa Libertadores 1996 - Semifinal
Supercopa Libertadores 1995 - First round
Supercopa Libertadores 1994 - First round
Supercopa Libertadores 1993 - First round
Supercopa Libertadores 1992 - First round
Supercopa Libertadores 1991 - Quarterfinal
Supercopa Libertadores 1990 - First round
Supercopa Libertadores 1989 - First round
Supercopa Libertadores 1988 - First round

Overall stats Copa CONMEBOL - overall stats
Copa CONMEBOL 1998 - Winner

Overall stats Recopa Sudamericana - overall stats
Recopa Sudamericana 2012 - Winner

Overall stats Copa do Brasil - overall stats
Copa do Brasil 2017 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 2016 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 2015 - Final
Copa do Brasil 2014 - Semifinal
Copa do Brasil 2013 - Round of 16
Copa do Brasil 2010 - Winner
Copa do Brasil 2009 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2006 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 2002 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2001 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2000 - Semifinal
Copa do Brasil 1999 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 1998 - Semifinal
Copa do Brasil 1997 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 1996 - First round

Overall stats Taça Brasil - overall stats
Taça Brasil 1966 - Final
Taça Brasil 1965 - Winner
Taça Brasil 1964 - Winner
Taça Brasil 1963 - Winner
Taça Brasil 1962 - Winner
Taça Brasil 1961 - Winner
Taça Brasil 1959 - Final

Overall stats Brazilian Série A - overall stats

Overall stats Torneio Roberto Gomes Pedrosa (Robertão) - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Brazil 2017 Série A
Brazil 2016 Série A - place 2
Brazil 2015 Série A - place 7
Brazil 2014 Série A - place 9
Brazil 2013 Série A - place 7
Brazil 2012 Série A - place 8
Brazil 2011 Série A - place 10
Brazil 2010 Série A - place 8
Brazil 2009 Série A - place 12
Brazil 2008 Série A - place 15
Brazil 2007 Série A - place 2
Brazil 2006 Série A - place 4
Brazil 2005 Série A - place 10
Brazil 2004 Série A - Champion
Brazil 2003 Série A - place 2
Brazil, Série A 2002 Final - Champion
Brazil, Série A 2001 First phase - place 15
Copa João Havelange 2000 Blue module - place 14
Brazil, Série A 1999 First phase - place 11
Brazil, Série A 1998 Semifinal
Brazil, Série A 1997 Second phase, group B - place 2
Brazil, Série A 1996 First phase - place 20
Brazil, Série A 1995 Final
Brazil, Série A 1994 Second phase, stage 2, groups E/F - place 2
Brazil, Série A 1993 Second phase, group E - place 3
Brazil, Série A 1992 Second phase, group A - place 4
Brazil, Série A 1991 First phase - place 8
Brazil, Série A 1990 Quarterfinal
Brazil, Série A 1989 Second phase, groups A/B - place 7
Brazil, Série A 1988 First phase, group B, second stage - place 7
Copa União 1987 Green module, group B, second stage - place 6
Brazil, Série A 1986 Second phase, group I - place 5
Brazil, Série A 1985 First phase, groups A/B, second stage - place 5
Brazil, Série A 1984 Third phase, group R - place 3
Brazil, Série A 1983 Final
Brazil, Série A 1982 Quarterfinal
Brazil, Série A 1981 Round of 16
Brazil, Série A 1980 Third phase, group O - place 2
Brazil, Série A 1978 Third phase, group Q - place 5
Brazil, Série A 1977 Final phase, group S - place 4
Brazil, Série A 1976 Second phase, winners, group I - place 4
Brazil, Série A 1975 Second phase, group 5 - place 2
Brazil, Série A 1974 Final phase - place 3
Brazil, Série A 1973 Second phase, group 2 - place 5
Brazil, Série A 1972 Second phase, group 4 - place 3
Brazil, Série A 1971 Second phase, group B - place 3
Torneio Roberto Gomes Pedrosa (Robertão) 1970 First phase - place 5
Torneio Roberto Gomes Pedrosa (Robertão) 1969 First phase - place 5
Torneio Roberto Gomes Pedrosa (Robertão) 1968 Final phase - Champion
Torneio Roberto Gomes Pedrosa (Robertão) 1967 First phase - place 4

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 309
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 229
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
MLS 2017

22.10

Portland Timbers - Vancouver Whitecaps

13:00

22.10

San Jose Earthquakes - Minnesota United

13:00

22.10

Seattle Sounders - Colorado Rapids

13:00

22.10

Real Salt Lake - Sporting Kansas City

14:00

22.10

Dallas - Los Angeles Galaxy

15:00

22.10

Houston Dynamo - Chicago Fire

15:00

22.10

Atlanta United - Toronto

16:00

22.10

Montreal Impact - New England Revolution

16:00

22.10

New York City - Columbus Crew

16:00

22.10

Philadelphia Union - Orlando City

16:00

22.10

DC United - New York Red Bulls

16:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 22

Al-AhlyÉtoile du Sahel

19:00

Club AfricainSuperSport United

19:00

 

UralAkhmat

16:00

CSKAZenit

16:30

AnzhiArsenal

19:00

 

Spartak-2FK Tyumen

15:00

 

Rotor-Volgograd-2Khimik

14:00

MetallurgTorpedo

14:00

FK StroginoZenit

17:00

 

StalChornomorets

14:00

FK MariupolZorya

17:00

DynamoShahtar

19:30

 

HeliosBalkany

14:00

 

BukovynaAhrobiznes

15:00

 

EnerhiyaIngulets-2

15:00

MyrMFK Mykolaiv-2

15:00

 

QəbələQarabağ

18:30

 

AlashkertGandzasar

15:00

 

Dynamo MnSlavia

14:00

FK SlutskIsloch

15:00

FK VitebskShakhtsyor

16:00

 

OrdabasyAstana

15:00

KaysarAtyrau

15:00

TobilOkzhetpes

16:00

 

Dinamo-AutoSheriff

15:00

 

Admira WackerRed Bull

14:00

AustriaRapid

16:30

 

EvertonArsenal

13:30

Tottenham HotspurLiverpool

16:00

 

Ipswich TownNorwich City

12:00

 

BruggeAntwerp

14:30

AnderlechtGenk

18:00

Zulte WaregemWaasland-Beveren

20:00

 

VereyaSeptemvri

17:15

VitoshaBeroe

19:30

 

KölnWerder

13:30

FreiburgHertha

15:30

WolfsburgHoffenheim

18:00

 

PSVHeracles Almelo

12:30

FeyenoordAjax

14:30

AZUtrecht

14:30

HeerenveenVitesse

16:45

 

DinamoChikhura

19:00

 

VillarrealLas Palmas

12:00

Celta de VigoAtlético

16:15

LeganésAthletic

18:30

Real MadridEibar

20:45

 

ChievoHellas Verona

12:30

AtalantaBologna

15:00

BeneventoFiorentina

15:00

MilanGenoa

15:00

SPALSassuolo

15:00

TorinoRoma

15:00

UdineseJuventus

18:00

LazioCagliari

20:45

 

JelgavaMETTA/LU

14:00

Riga FCRFS

16:00

FK LiepājaVentspils

18:00

 

LietavaAtlantas

14:00

StumbrasUtenis

14:00

SūduvaŽalgiris V

14:00

TrakaiŽalgiris K

14:00

 

MoldeHaugesund

18:00

SandefjordStrømsgodset

18:00

SogndalSarpsborg 08

18:00

StabækTromsø

18:00

VikingVålerenga

18:00

BrannRosenborg

20:00

 

ArkaJagiellonia

15:30

Wisła KLegia

18:00

 

TondelaBelenenses

16:00

AvesBenfica

18:00

SportingChaves

20:15

 

PartizanBačka

15:00

Crvena ZvezdaMladost

19:00

 

KrškoRudar

19:00

 

NiceStrasbourg

15:00

TroyesLyon

17:00

MarseilleParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

LokomotivaIstra 1961

15:00

RijekaOsijek

19:00

 

MladostBudućnost

13:00

 

Viktoria PlzeňZbrojovka

17:00

SlaviaSlovan

18:00

FastavMladá Boleslav

18:00

 

SundsvallNorrköping

15:00

GöteborgÖstersunds

15:00

DjurgårdensHäcken

17:30

 

RangersMotherwell

14:30

 

SantosAtlético

17:00

São PauloFlamengo

17:00

CruzeiroAtlético Mineiro

17:00

Atlético ParanaenseSport

17:00

GrêmioPalmeiras

17:00

BahiaVitória

17:00

Ponte PretaAvaí

19:00

ChapecoenseFluminense

19:00

 

Portland TimbersVancouver Whitecaps

13:00

San Jose EarthquakesMinnesota United

13:00

Seattle SoundersColorado Rapids

13:00

Real Salt LakeSporting Kansas City

14:00

DallasLos Angeles Galaxy

15:00

Houston DynamoChicago Fire

15:00

Atlanta UnitedToronto

16:00

Montreal ImpactNew England Revolution

16:00

New York CityColumbus Crew

16:00

Philadelphia UnionOrlando City

16:00

DC UnitedNew York Red Bulls

16:00

 

Changchun YataiJiangsu Suning

15:30

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Guangzhou EvergrandeGuizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

19:35

Chongqing LifanShanghai Shenhua

19:35

Tianjin TedaBeijing Guoan

19:35

 

Brisbane RoarNewcastle United Jets

16:00

Perth GloryCentral Coast Mariners

16:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 20

 

FK MuromSpartak

0:0

TorpedoFK Dolgoprudny

1:2

 

Lada-TolyattiFK Orenburg-2

0:0

 

InguletsAvanhard

0:0

VolynDesna

0:2

 

FK LvivSkala

1:1

 

SudnobudivnykTavriya

0:0

Real PharmaDnipro-1

0:3

 

Səbailİnter

1:0

 

BanantsArarat

0:0

 

KrumkachyFK Haradzeya

0:3

 

SpiculSfîntul Gheorghe

1:1

DaciaZarya

1:1

ZimbruSperanţa

2:1

 

ObodNeftchi

-:+

FK OlmaliqMashʼal

2:1

SoʼgʼdiyonaMetallurg

3:2

QizilqumLokomotiv

0:2

NasafDinamo

3:0

 

West Ham UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

0:3

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

1:3

 

PirinSlavia

0:0

DunavBotev

0:0

 

Schalke 04Mainz 05

2:0

 

GroningenWillem II

0:1

 

ZagłębiePiast

2:2

GórnikKorona

3:3

 

Estoril-PraiaBoavista

0:3

 

VojvodinaRadnički

1:1

 

OlimpijaTriglav

3:0

 

Saint-ÉtienneMontpellier

0:1

 

InterRudeš

3:1

 

VysočinaBohemians 1905

2:4

BaníkSigma

1:1

 

ÖrebroHalmstad

0:1

 

TransFlora

0:7

 

Shandong Luneng TaishanLiaoning Whowin

3:1

 

Adelaide UnitedMelbourne Victory

2:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru